Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Michael Ronzone
School Name: Marmion Academy ( AURORA, IL)
Class: 2018

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:23.60 IL#92 NXN Midwest Regional (#131)
2015-10-17 B-3m_XC 15:01.20 IL#90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:06.00 IL 3A State Meet (#50)
2015-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:08.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#27)
2015-07-24 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Detweiller at Dark (#9)
2015-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:32.70 Palatine Invitational (#36)
2015-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:46.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#5)
2015-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:47.83 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-800 2:00.98 EIU Race At State (#4)
2015-05-12 B-800 2:03.99 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 B-1600 4:24.23 IL#91 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:29.55 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-24 B-Mile 4:37.90 IL#42 Brother Rice Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 B-3200 9:50.42 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 B-3200 10:07.15 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 B-1600 4:36.85 Batavia Distance Madness (#9)
2015-03-06 B-1600 4:39.13 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-01 B-3200 10:01.03 ICOPS Championships (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:18.30 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#42)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:18.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#20)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:37.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#10)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:58.40 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#12)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-800 2:00.98 EIU Race At State (#4)
2015-05-12 B-800 2:03.99 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 B-1600 4:24.23 IL#91 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:29.55 Kane County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 B-1600 4:36.85 Batavia Distance Madness (#9)
2015-03-06 B-1600 4:39.13 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 B-Mile 4:37.90 IL#42 Brother Rice Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 B-3200 9:50.42 Gib Seegers Invitational (#3)
2015-03-01 B-3200 10:01.03 ICOPS Championships (#7)
2015-04-18 B-3200 10:07.15 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:23.60 IL#92 NXN Midwest Regional (#131)
2015-10-17 B-3m_XC 15:01.20 IL#90 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:06.00 IL 3A State Meet (#50)
2015-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:08.00 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#27)
2015-07-24 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Detweiller at Dark (#9)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:18.30 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#42)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:18.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#20)
2015-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:32.70 Palatine Invitational (#36)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:37.20 St. Charles North Invitational (#10)
2015-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:46.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#5)
2015-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:47.83 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#12)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:58.40 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#12)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State