Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Abby Flammersfeld
School Name: Oswego East ( Oswego, IL)
Class: 2018

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 18:55.59 West Aurora Stampede (#41)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-05 G-200 26.71 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-24 G-200 26.73 NWINeuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-07 G-400 59.09 IL#65 Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-07-12 G-400 59.15 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-22 G-400 59.25 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-14 G-400 59.39 IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-08-08 G-400 59.46 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#39)
2015-05-01 G-400 1:00.30 Weber Invitational (#5)
2015-07-05 G-400 1:00.32 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-18 G-400 1:01.00 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-06-14 G-400 1:01.16 AAU Central District Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 G-400 1:01.57 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-07-05 G-800 2:23.25 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-400 1:00.35 IL#33 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-400 1:00.47 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2015-03-21 G-400 1:01.89 Plainfield North Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 G-TJ 33'0.25" Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:53.07 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#51)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-05 G-200 26.71 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-24 G-200 26.73 NWINeuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-07 G-400 59.09 IL#65 Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-07-12 G-400 59.15 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-22 G-400 59.25 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#18)
2015-05-14 G-400 59.39 IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-08-08 G-400 59.46 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#39)
2015-05-01 G-400 1:00.30 Weber Invitational (#5)
2015-07-05 G-400 1:00.32 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-07 G-400 1:00.35 IL#33 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-400 1:00.47 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#11)
2015-04-18 G-400 1:01.00 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-06-14 G-400 1:01.16 AAU Central District Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 G-400 1:01.57 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-03-21 G-400 1:01.89 Plainfield North Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-07-05 G-800 2:23.25 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 G-TJ 33'0.25" Pete Heimsath Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:53.07 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#51)
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 18:55.59 West Aurora Stampede (#41)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State