Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Breanna Abrams
School Name: Fort Bend Austin ( SUGAR LAND, TX)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-26 G-100 11.71 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-100 12.09 w(3.6)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-06-13 G-100 12.10 w(2.8)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2015-08-08 G-100 12.15 TX#43 pre w(0.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-08-08 G-100 12.16 pre w(1.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-03-20 G-100 12.20 w(1.5)Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 G-100 12.25 pre NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-07-04 G-100 12.25 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-04 G-100 12.40 pre w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-17 G-100 12.42 NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-06-26 G-100 12.44 NWIRice All-Comers 6-26 (#2)
2015-05-02 G-100 12.45 pre w(-1.5)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-05-28 G-100 12.46 w(-0.5)Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#4)
2015-06-19 G-100 12.48 w(-1)Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#1)
2015-06-13 G-200 25.07 TX#68 w(1)AAU JO District Gulf (#8)
2015-07-04 G-200 25.33 pre w(-1)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-24 G-200 25.40 NWITX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#4)
2015-04-17 G-200 25.41 pre NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-04-02 G-200 25.56 NWIAlief T.H.E. Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 G-200 25.86 pre w(-1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#12)
2015-05-28 G-400 58.73 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#3)
2015-06-26 G-400 59.48 Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#2)
2015-06-19 G-400 59.74 Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 G-55 7.44 TX#10 McNeese State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-31 G-55 7.48 pre McNeese State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-01-10 G-200 25.94 TX#50 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#41)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 G-55 7.44 TX#10 McNeese State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-31 G-55 7.48 pre McNeese State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-03-26 G-100 11.71 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-100 12.09 w(3.6)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-06-13 G-100 12.10 w(2.8)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2015-08-08 G-100 12.15 TX#43 pre w(0.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-08-08 G-100 12.16 pre w(1.3)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-03-20 G-100 12.20 w(1.5)Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 G-100 12.25 pre NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-07-04 G-100 12.25 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-04 G-100 12.40 pre w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-17 G-100 12.42 NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-06-26 G-100 12.44 NWIRice All-Comers 6-26 (#2)
2015-05-02 G-100 12.45 pre w(-1.5)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-05-28 G-100 12.46 w(-0.5)Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#4)
2015-06-19 G-100 12.48 w(-1)Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#1)
2015-06-13 G-200 25.07 TX#68 w(1)AAU JO District Gulf (#8)
2015-07-04 G-200 25.33 pre w(-1)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-24 G-200 25.40 NWITX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#4)
2015-04-17 G-200 25.41 pre NWITX 6A District 23 Alief (#1)
2015-04-02 G-200 25.56 NWIAlief T.H.E. Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 G-200 25.86 pre w(-1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#12)
2015-01-10 G-200 25.94 TX#50 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#41)
2015-05-28 G-400 58.73 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#3)
2015-06-26 G-400 59.48 Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#2)
2015-06-19 G-400 59.74 Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State