College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Candice Childs
School Name
:
Orange Park ( ORANGE PARK, FL)
Class:
2016
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
G-100
12.37
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-04-23
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-23
G-100
12.59
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-14
G-100
12.60
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
G-100
12.73
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-06-28
G-100
12.76
pre w(-0.6)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#8)
2015-04-01
G-100
12.86
w(-3)
St. John's River County Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
G-100
12.93
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
G-100
12.99
w(3.5)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#13)
2015-06-28
G-100
13.03
w(-1.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#6)
2015-08-08
G-200
25.49
FL#75 pre w(1.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#37)
2015-03-13
G-200
25.90
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-06-28
G-200
26.24
w(0.3)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#6)
2015-04-14
G-200
26.27
w(-1.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-06-28
G-200
26.27
pre w(-0.3)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#7)
2015-04-01
G-200
26.33
w(-0.9)
St. John's River County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
G-200
26.34
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2015-07-12
G-200
26.57
pre w(0)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#14)
2015-04-14
G-200
26.61
pre w(-2.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-02-28
G-200
26.92
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-01
G-200
26.95
pre w(-2.5)
St. John's River County Championships
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
G-100
12.37
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-04-23
G-100
12.39
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-23
G-100
12.59
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-14
G-100
12.60
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-14
G-100
12.73
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#2)
2015-06-28
G-100
12.76
pre w(-0.6)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#8)
2015-04-01
G-100
12.86
w(-3)
St. John's River County Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
G-100
12.93
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
G-100
12.99
w(3.5)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#13)
2015-06-28
G-100
13.03
w(-1.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#6)
2015-08-08
G-200
25.49
FL#75 pre w(1.2)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#37)
2015-03-13
G-200
25.90
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-06-28
G-200
26.24
w(0.3)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#6)
2015-04-14
G-200
26.27
w(-1.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-06-28
G-200
26.27
pre w(-0.3)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#7)
2015-04-01
G-200
26.33
w(-0.9)
St. John's River County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
G-200
26.34
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 1
(#10)
2015-07-12
G-200
26.57
pre w(0)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#14)
2015-04-14
G-200
26.61
pre w(-2.1)
FL 3A District 4
(#4)
2015-02-28
G-200
26.92
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-01
G-200
26.95
pre w(-2.5)
St. John's River County Championships
(#6)
Link directly to this page