Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Eastside ( GAINESVILLE, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 B-4x100 43.29 Royal Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 B-4x100 43.56 pre Royal Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 B-4x100 43.76 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.80 pre Florida Relays (#27)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 44.80 Don Hall Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 45.02 Alachau County Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 B-4x100 45.24 Eastside Rams Pre-Season Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:29.64 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:31.62 Florida Relays (#33)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:32.84 FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:32.96 Royal Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.99 FL 2A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 8:33.10 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 8:34.25 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.30 FL#37 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 42.41 pre Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 42.44 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 42.46 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.61 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 42.63 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 42.77 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.80 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.94 Lake Mary Rams Invitational (#2)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.13 Alachua County Championship (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.17 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2012-04-11 B-4x100 43.21 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.40 pre Lake Mary Rams Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.66 pre Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.81 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational (#2)
2012-04-11 B-4x100 43.81 pre FL 2A District 4 (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.23 FL#40 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.49 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.75 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.94 Cheesborough Invite (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.30 Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2011-03-24 B-4x100 43.51 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2011-03-16 B-4x100 43.53 Oak Hall Eagle Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.20 Florida 3A District 3 (#2)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#11)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.04 FL#19 Florida 3A State (#5)
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.31 pre Florida 3A State (#4)
2009-03-25 B-4x100 42.52 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.81 Florida 3A District 3 (#2)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.81 Florida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2009-03-18 B-4x100 43.34 Oak Hill Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 43.46 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#6)
2009-03-07 B-4x100 43.61 East Coast Classic (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-26 B-4x100 41.72 US#79 FL#14 FL Reg 3A-1 OUT (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-07 B-4x800 7:56.02 FL#8 3A Statemeet (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-26 B-4x100 41.72 US#79 FL#14 FL Reg 3A-1 OUT (#2)
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.04 FL#19 Florida 3A State (#5)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.23 FL#40 FL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.30 FL#37 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 B-4x100 42.31 pre Florida 3A State (#4)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 42.41 pre Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 42.44 Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 42.46 pre Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.49 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2009-03-25 B-4x100 42.52 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.61 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 42.63 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.75 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 42.77 pre FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.80 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.81 Florida 3A District 3 (#2)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.81 Florida 3A Region 1 (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.94 Cheesborough Invite (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.94 Lake Mary Rams Invitational (#2)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.13 Alachua County Championship (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.17 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#9)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.20 Florida 3A District 3 (#2)
2012-04-11 B-4x100 43.21 FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-20 B-4x100 43.29 Royal Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.30 Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2009-03-18 B-4x100 43.34 Oak Hill Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.40 pre Lake Mary Rams Invitational (#2)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 43.46 pre Florida 3A Region 1 (#6)
2011-03-24 B-4x100 43.51 Alachua County Championships (#1)
2011-03-16 B-4x100 43.53 Oak Hall Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 B-4x100 43.56 pre Royal Invitational (#1)
2009-03-07 B-4x100 43.61 East Coast Classic (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.66 pre Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 B-4x100 43.76 Oak Hall Mini-Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.80 pre Florida Relays (#27)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.81 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational (#2)
2012-04-11 B-4x100 43.81 pre FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#11)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 44.80 Don Hall Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 45.02 Alachau County Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 B-4x100 45.24 Eastside Rams Pre-Season Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:29.64 FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:31.62 Florida Relays (#33)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:32.84 FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:32.96 Royal Invitational (#3)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.99 FL 2A District 5 (#2)
2004-05-07 B-4x800 7:56.02 FL#8 3A Statemeet (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 8:33.10 Florida Relays (#29)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 8:34.25 FL 2A Region 2 (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State