Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Fayetteville-Manlius ( MANLIUS, NY)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.72 NY#16 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.08 Section III Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 B-4x800 7:48.31 US#49 NY#7 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 B-4x800 7:49.96 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-05-27 B-4x800 8:03.59 Section III Class AA Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-14 B-4x800 8:09.40 NY#19 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-11 B-4x800 8:10.28 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2015-02-25 B-4x800 8:12.56 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:13.96 New York State Indoor (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 B-4x800 7:44.63 US#24 NY#3 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 7:51.94 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-05-21 B-4x800 7:57.12 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-19 B-4x400 3:31.60 NY#42 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-19 B-4x800 8:04.84 US#78 NY#16 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x800 8:10.79 New York State Indoor (#6)
2014-01-21 B-4x800 8:16.51 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-12 B-4x800 8:16.54 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.78 NY#26 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 7:49.93 US#55 NY#7 NY State Meet (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 B-4x800 8:03.68 US#69 NY#18 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2013-01-31 B-4x800 8:14.39 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-01-16 B-DMR 10:33.44 US#45 NY#15 Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 B-4x800 7:55.22 NY#15 NY State Meet - Championship (#13)
2012-05-31 B-4x800 7:57.64 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-22 B-4x400 3:28.86 NY#27 NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-17 B-4x400 3:31.10 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#1)
2012-01-16 B-SMR 3:47.72 NY#40 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-01-16 B-DMR 10:41.02 US#57 NY#17 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-12 B-4x800 7:49.38 US#59 NY#11 NY State Champs (#8)
2010-06-03 B-4x800 7:52.00 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:52.26 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#2)
2010-06-03 B-4x800 7:52.61 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-17 B-4x800 7:59.22 CNYCL Boys Champs (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-09 B-4x800 7:48.67 US#27 NY#6 NY State Champs (#3)

2006 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-01-25 B-4x800 7:59.20 US#19 NY#8 Constantino - Boys (#1)
2006-03-04 B-4x800 8:11.90 State Meet (#6)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-04-29 B-DMR 10:14.10 US#8 NY#1 Invitational (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 B-4x800 7:53.67 US#35 NY#6 Eddy Memorial (#3)
1999-06-05 B-4x800 7:56.39 Class A (#3)
1999-06-12 B-4x800 7:56.72 FL Outdoor Nat (#9)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.72 NY#16 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.08 Section III Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.78 NY#26 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2012-02-22 B-4x400 3:28.86 NY#27 NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-17 B-4x400 3:31.10 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#1)
2014-02-19 B-4x400 3:31.60 NY#42 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-29 B-4x800 7:44.63 US#24 NY#3 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-05 B-4x800 7:48.31 US#49 NY#7 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2006-06-09 B-4x800 7:48.67 US#27 NY#6 NY State Champs (#3)
2010-06-12 B-4x800 7:49.38 US#59 NY#11 NY State Champs (#8)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 7:49.93 US#55 NY#7 NY State Meet (#5)
2015-06-13 B-4x800 7:49.96 NY State Championships (#5)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 7:51.94 NY State Meet (#6)
2010-06-03 B-4x800 7:52.00 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:52.26 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#2)
2010-06-03 B-4x800 7:52.61 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
1999-05-15 B-4x800 7:53.67 US#35 NY#6 Eddy Memorial (#3)
2012-06-09 B-4x800 7:55.22 NY#15 NY State Meet - Championship (#13)
1999-06-05 B-4x800 7:56.39 Class A (#3)
1999-06-12 B-4x800 7:56.72 FL Outdoor Nat (#9)
2014-05-21 B-4x800 7:57.12 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-31 B-4x800 7:57.64 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2006-01-25 B-4x800 7:59.20 US#19 NY#8 Constantino - Boys (#1)
2010-05-17 B-4x800 7:59.22 CNYCL Boys Champs (#1)
2015-05-27 B-4x800 8:03.59 Section III Class AA Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x800 8:03.68 US#69 NY#18 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2014-02-19 B-4x800 8:04.84 US#78 NY#16 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-14 B-4x800 8:09.40 NY#19 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-11 B-4x800 8:10.28 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x800 8:10.79 New York State Indoor (#6)
2006-03-04 B-4x800 8:11.90 State Meet (#6)
2015-02-25 B-4x800 8:12.56 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:13.96 New York State Indoor (#8)
2013-01-31 B-4x800 8:14.39 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2014-01-21 B-4x800 8:16.51 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-12 B-4x800 8:16.54 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2012-01-16 B-SMR 3:47.72 NY#40 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#2)
2005-04-29 B-DMR 10:14.10 US#8 NY#1 Invitational (#1)
2013-01-16 B-DMR 10:33.44 US#45 NY#15 Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)
2012-01-16 B-DMR 10:41.02 US#57 NY#17 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State