Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: John F Kennedy ( CLEVELAND, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.49 OH#58 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.98 Optimist Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.76 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.48 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.97 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.22 Optimist Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.67 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:32.00 Maralyn West Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.10 US#61 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:32.71 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 B-4x200 1:33.88 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:33.98 Jerome Fields HS Open (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:27.82 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-02-21 B-4x400 3:32.41 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:34.45 OH#32 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#11)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:35.43 Rubber City HS Open (#14)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:35.86 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-17 B-4x200 1:32.59 OH#15 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-01-19 B-4x200 1:33.64 Jerome Fields HS Open (#5)
2013-02-17 B-4x400 3:29.20 OH#11 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.09 OH#48 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.60 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-05-08 B-4x100 43.71 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.81 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.96 OH#15 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.34 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.42 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.95 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.22 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.23 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:30.19 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.91 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.00 MH West Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:23.57 OH#45 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-08 B-4x400 3:24.96 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:25.00 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.63 US#92 OH#12 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:32.27 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:32.45 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#11)
2012-01-14 B-4x200 1:33.35 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:34.06 Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2012-01-21 B-4x200 1:35.75 Kent HS Open #1 (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:28.95 OH#11 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:29.10 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.91 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.93 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 1:32.44 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.45 OH#100 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-05 B-4x200 1:32.37 Trumball County Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.44 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-10 B-4x200 1:32.76 Jesse Owens Senate League Championships (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.77 Ned Weingart Relays (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.06 Lew Speece Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.56 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.85 OH#77 Lew Speece Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:34.48 OH#32 Kent State #3 (#16)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.50 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#11)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.50 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#11)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:34.63 Kent State #2 (#10)
2011-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.70 Senate Conference Championships (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.42 OH#72 Wayne Invitational OH (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.48 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.67 OH#45 Wayne Invitational OH (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.84 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:32.20 Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.61 Poland Invitational Meet (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.69 US#69 OH#10 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:32.43 Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.45 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#9)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.15 Kent State #3 (#6)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:29.06 OH#15 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.27 OH#50 Miele Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.70 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.80 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.22 OH#56 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.80 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.95 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.13 Miele Invitational (#6)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.95 US#34 OH#9 OATCC State Div 1 (#8)
2009-02-21 B-4x200 1:31.61 Rubber City Open (#2)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-24 B-4x200 1:31.21 US#46 OH#6 Kent St #3 IN (#2)
2008-03-15 B-4x200 1:31.50 OH State D1 IN (#5)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-03 B-4x200 1:31.80 US#80 OH#6 Akron Rubber City IN (#3)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.79 US#60 OH#3 p Statemeet Div 1 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.09 OH#48 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.27 OH#50 Miele Invitational (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.42 OH#72 Wayne Invitational OH (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.48 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.49 OH#58 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.60 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.70 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-05-08 B-4x100 43.71 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.80 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.81 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.91 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.98 Optimist Meet (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.93 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 1:32.44 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2004-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.79 US#60 OH#3 p Statemeet Div 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.96 OH#15 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.34 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:28.42 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.95 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.22 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.23 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:29.67 OH#45 Wayne Invitational OH (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.76 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:30.19 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.22 OH#56 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.48 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.80 OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.84 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.91 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.95 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.95 US#34 OH#9 OATCC State Div 1 (#8)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:30.97 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.10 US#61 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2008-02-24 B-4x200 1:31.21 US#46 OH#6 Kent St #3 IN (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.22 Optimist Meet (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:31.45 OH#100 OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2008-03-15 B-4x200 1:31.50 OH State D1 IN (#5)
2009-02-21 B-4x200 1:31.61 Rubber City Open (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:31.63 US#92 OH#12 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.67 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.69 US#69 OH#10 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2007-03-03 B-4x200 1:31.80 US#80 OH#6 Akron Rubber City IN (#3)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:32.00 Maralyn West Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.00 MH West Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.13 Miele Invitational (#6)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:32.20 Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:32.27 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#3)
2011-05-05 B-4x200 1:32.37 Trumball County Meet (#4)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:32.43 Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.44 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:32.45 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#11)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.45 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#9)
2013-02-17 B-4x200 1:32.59 OH#15 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2010-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.61 Poland Invitational Meet (#2)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:32.71 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#1)
2011-05-10 B-4x200 1:32.76 Jesse Owens Senate League Championships (#3)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:32.77 Ned Weingart Relays (#7)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:33.15 Kent State #3 (#6)
2012-01-14 B-4x200 1:33.35 Jerome Fields Open (#3)
2013-01-19 B-4x200 1:33.64 Jerome Fields HS Open (#5)
2015-01-31 B-4x200 1:33.88 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 B-4x200 1:33.98 Jerome Fields HS Open (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.06 Lew Speece Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:34.06 Akron Rubber City Open (#5)
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:34.45 OH#32 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#11)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:34.48 OH#32 Kent State #3 (#16)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.50 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#11)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.50 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#11)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.56 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:34.63 Kent State #2 (#10)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:35.43 Rubber City HS Open (#14)
2011-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.70 Senate Conference Championships (#2)
2012-01-21 B-4x200 1:35.75 Kent HS Open #1 (#3)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:35.86 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:23.57 OH#45 OH D1 Lakewood District (#3)
2012-05-08 B-4x400 3:24.96 Senate Jesse Owens Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:25.00 pre OH D1 Lakewood District (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:27.82 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:28.95 OH#11 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:29.06 OH#15 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#9)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:29.10 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#9)
2013-02-17 B-4x400 3:29.20 OH#11 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-02-21 B-4x400 3:32.41 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:33.85 OH#77 Lew Speece Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State