College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
John F Kennedy ( CLEVELAND, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
B-4x100
43.49
OH#58
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.98
Optimist Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:29.76
OH#36
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:30.48
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.97
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:31.22
Optimist Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.67
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:32.00
Maralyn West Invitational
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:31.10
US#61 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-4x200
1:32.71
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#1)
2015-01-31
B-4x200
1:33.88
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-17
B-4x200
1:33.98
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#4)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:27.82
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:32.41
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-02
B-4x200
1:34.45
OH#32
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#11)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:35.43
Rubber City HS Open
(#14)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:35.86
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-17
B-4x200
1:32.59
OH#15
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2013-01-19
B-4x200
1:33.64
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2013-02-17
B-4x400
3:29.20
OH#11
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.09
OH#48
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.20
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.60
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-05-08
B-4x100
43.71
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.81
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:27.96
OH#15
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:28.34
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:28.42
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:28.95
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:29.22
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-08
B-4x200
1:29.23
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
B-4x200
1:30.19
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:30.91
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:32.00
MH West Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:23.57
OH#45
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x400
3:24.96
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:25.00
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:31.63
US#92 OH#12
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2012-03-09
B-4x200
1:32.27
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:32.45
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2012-01-14
B-4x200
1:33.35
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2012-02-18
B-4x200
1:34.06
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2012-01-21
B-4x200
1:35.75
Kent HS Open #1
(#3)
2012-02-25
B-4x400
3:28.95
OH#11
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:29.10
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.91
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.94
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.94
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
44.93
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
1:32.44
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:31.45
OH#100
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-05
B-4x200
1:32.37
Trumball County Meet
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.44
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-10
B-4x200
1:32.76
Jesse Owens Senate League Championships
(#3)
2011-04-23
B-4x200
1:32.77
Ned Weingart Relays
(#7)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.06
Lew Speece Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.56
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:33.85
OH#77
Lew Speece Invitational
(#3)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:34.48
OH#32
Kent State #3
(#16)
2011-02-08
B-4x200
1:34.50
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#11)
2011-02-12
B-4x200
1:34.50
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#11)
2011-02-20
B-4x200
1:34.63
Kent State #2
(#10)
2011-03-10
B-4x200
1:35.70
Senate Conference Championships
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-30
B-4x100
43.42
OH#72
Wayne Invitational OH
(#10)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.48
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:29.67
OH#45
Wayne Invitational OH
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.84
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.01
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-04-03
B-4x200
1:32.20
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-24
B-4x200
1:32.61
Poland Invitational Meet
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-20
B-4x200
1:31.69
US#69 OH#10
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2010-01-23
B-4x200
1:32.43
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:32.45
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#9)
2010-03-07
B-4x200
1:33.15
Kent State #3
(#6)
2010-03-20
B-4x400
3:29.06
OH#15
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#9)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-18
B-4x100
43.27
OH#50
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.70
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.80
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2009-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.22
OH#56 pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.80
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.95
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-04-18
B-4x200
1:32.13
Miele Invitational
(#6)
2009 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-21
B-4x200
1:30.95
US#34 OH#9
OATCC State Div 1
(#8)
2009-02-21
B-4x200
1:31.61
Rubber City Open
(#2)
2008 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-02-24
B-4x200
1:31.21
US#46 OH#6
Kent St #3 IN
(#2)
2008-03-15
B-4x200
1:31.50
OH State D1 IN
(#5)
2007 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-03-03
B-4x200
1:31.80
US#80 OH#6
Akron Rubber City IN
(#3)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-06-05
B-4x200
1:27.79
US#60 OH#3 p
Statemeet Div 1
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.09
OH#48
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.20
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-18
B-4x100
43.27
OH#50
Miele Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-30
B-4x100
43.42
OH#72
Wayne Invitational OH
(#10)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
43.48
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-04-18
B-4x100
43.49
OH#58
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.60
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.70
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-05-08
B-4x100
43.71
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#3)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.80
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.81
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.91
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.94
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.94
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.98
Optimist Meet
(#6)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
44.93
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
1:32.44
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2004-06-05
B-4x200
1:27.79
US#60 OH#3 p
Statemeet Div 1
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:27.96
OH#15
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:28.34
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:28.42
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:28.95
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2012-06-02
B-4x200
1:29.22
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-08
B-4x200
1:29.23
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#2)
2010-04-30
B-4x200
1:29.67
OH#45
Wayne Invitational OH
(#2)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:29.76
OH#36
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-04-28
B-4x200
1:30.19
Mentor Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2009-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.22
OH#56 pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:30.48
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.80
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.84
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x200
1:30.91
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.95
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2009-03-21
B-4x200
1:30.95
US#34 OH#9
OATCC State Div 1
(#8)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:30.97
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.01
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-4x200
1:31.10
US#61 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2008-02-24
B-4x200
1:31.21
US#46 OH#6
Kent St #3 IN
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:31.22
Optimist Meet
(#6)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:31.45
OH#100
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2008-03-15
B-4x200
1:31.50
OH State D1 IN
(#5)
2009-02-21
B-4x200
1:31.61
Rubber City Open
(#2)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:31.63
US#92 OH#12
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x200
1:31.67
OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick
(#2)
2010-02-20
B-4x200
1:31.69
US#69 OH#10
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2007-03-03
B-4x200
1:31.80
US#80 OH#6
Akron Rubber City IN
(#3)
2015-04-04
B-4x200
1:32.00
Maralyn West Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
B-4x200
1:32.00
MH West Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-18
B-4x200
1:32.13
Miele Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-03
B-4x200
1:32.20
Joe Lane Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-09
B-4x200
1:32.27
SPIRE Scholastic Open #3
(#3)
2011-05-05
B-4x200
1:32.37
Trumball County Meet
(#4)
2010-01-23
B-4x200
1:32.43
Kent State HS Open #1
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.44
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:32.45
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:32.45
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#9)
2013-02-17
B-4x200
1:32.59
OH#15
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2010-04-24
B-4x200
1:32.61
Poland Invitational Meet
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-4x200
1:32.71
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#1)
2011-05-10
B-4x200
1:32.76
Jesse Owens Senate League Championships
(#3)
2011-04-23
B-4x200
1:32.77
Ned Weingart Relays
(#7)
2010-03-07
B-4x200
1:33.15
Kent State #3
(#6)
2012-01-14
B-4x200
1:33.35
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2013-01-19
B-4x200
1:33.64
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#5)
2015-01-31
B-4x200
1:33.88
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-17
B-4x200
1:33.98
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#4)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.06
Lew Speece Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-18
B-4x200
1:34.06
Akron Rubber City Open
(#5)
2014-03-02
B-4x200
1:34.45
OH#32
Kent State HS Meet #3
(#11)
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:34.48
OH#32
Kent State #3
(#16)
2011-02-08
B-4x200
1:34.50
GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
(#11)
2011-02-12
B-4x200
1:34.50
GaREAT Scholastic Open #4
(#11)
2011-04-09
B-4x200
1:34.56
Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-20
B-4x200
1:34.63
Kent State #2
(#10)
2014-02-22
B-4x200
1:35.43
Rubber City HS Open
(#14)
2011-03-10
B-4x200
1:35.70
Senate Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-01-21
B-4x200
1:35.75
Kent HS Open #1
(#3)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:35.86
Youngstown State HS Meet #4
(#3)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:23.57
OH#45
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#3)
2012-05-08
B-4x400
3:24.96
Senate Jesse Owens Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:25.00
pre
OH D1 Lakewood District
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-4x400
3:27.82
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2012-02-25
B-4x400
3:28.95
OH#11
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#3)
2010-03-20
B-4x400
3:29.06
OH#15
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#9)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:29.10
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2013-02-17
B-4x400
3:29.20
OH#11
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-02-21
B-4x400
3:32.41
Rubber City HS Open Meet
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x400
3:33.85
OH#77
Lew Speece Invitational
(#3)
Link directly to this page