Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Crowley ( CROWLEY, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.14 TX#84 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.57 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.84 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.85 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.34 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.34 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.97 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.48 TX#62 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.02 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.63 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.88 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.47 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.47 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.21 TX#87 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.23 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.91 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.06 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 43.15 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.25 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:26.77 US#39 TX#23 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.44 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.33 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:29.47 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:29.61 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#4)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.20 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.20 Mansfield Summit Relays (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.63 TX District 8-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.81 pre TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.48 TX Region 1-4A (#7)
2013-02-28 B-4x100 43.57 kennendale relays (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 43.73 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.73 CSI III Seguin Meet (#8)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.72 TX District 8-4A (#4)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:32.35 CSI III Seguin Meet (#8)
2013-02-28 B-4x200 1:32.84 kennendale relays (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.88 Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.61 Saginaw Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 43.62 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 B-4x100 41.75 US#83 TX#24 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.96 TX Region I-4A (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.08 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.17 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 42.26 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.51 pre TX Region I-4A (#1)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 42.53 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 B-4x100 42.56 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.65 DeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.70 Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.83 pre DeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#4)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.34 Joshua Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:28.13 TX#62 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.65 TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:28.77 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:28.88 Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.62 pre TX Region I-4A (#6)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:31.59 DeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#6)
2011-02-19 B-4x200 1:32.28 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:18.88 TX#27 TX Region I-4A (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:20.01 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:22.50 pre TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:22.52 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x400 3:23.11 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:24.58 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 B-4x100 41.60 US#52 TX#13 hand-timed TX 4A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 41.72 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-14 B-4x100 42.47 TX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.15 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.18 TX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2010-04-14 B-4x400 3:22.54 TX#76 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-17 B-4x100 43.69 TX District 8-4A (#4)
2009-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.75 TX District 8-4A (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-10 B-4x100 41.59 US#65 TX#18 TX State 4A OUT (#6)
2008-04-26 B-4x100 41.87 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-18 B-4x100 41.90 Baylor Req Qual OUT (#3)
2008-05-10 B-4x200 1:27.18 US#39 TX#24 TX State 4A OUT (#6)
2008-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.85 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#2)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-14 B-4x100 41.08 US#9 TX#6 Statemeet 4A (#2)
2005-04-16 B-4x100 41.11 Districts 4A (#1)
1899-12-30 B-4x100 41.78 Region 4A (#2)
2005-04-23 B-4x100 41.99 Regional Qual Meets (#1)
2005-04-09 B-4x200 1:28.17 US#82 TX#46 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-14 B-4x100 41.08 US#9 TX#6 Statemeet 4A (#2)
2005-04-16 B-4x100 41.11 Districts 4A (#1)
2008-05-10 B-4x100 41.59 US#65 TX#18 TX State 4A OUT (#6)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 41.60 US#52 TX#13 hand-timed TX 4A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 41.72 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 41.75 US#83 TX#24 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
1899-12-30 B-4x100 41.78 Region 4A (#2)
2008-04-26 B-4x100 41.87 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-18 B-4x100 41.90 Baylor Req Qual OUT (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 41.96 TX Region I-4A (#1)
2005-04-23 B-4x100 41.99 Regional Qual Meets (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.08 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.14 TX#84 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.17 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.21 TX#87 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 42.23 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 42.26 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2010-04-14 B-4x100 42.47 TX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.51 pre TX Region I-4A (#1)
2011-02-19 B-4x100 42.53 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 B-4x100 42.56 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.57 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.63 TX District 8-4A (#2)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.65 DeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.70 Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 42.81 pre TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.83 pre DeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.84 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 42.85 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.91 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.06 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.15 Kennedale Wildcat Relays (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 43.15 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.25 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.34 Joshua Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.34 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.34 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.48 TX Region 1-4A (#7)
2013-02-28 B-4x100 43.57 kennendale relays (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.61 Saginaw Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 43.62 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#4)
2009-04-17 B-4x100 43.69 TX District 8-4A (#4)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 43.73 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.73 CSI III Seguin Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.97 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:26.77 US#39 TX#23 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2008-05-10 B-4x200 1:27.18 US#39 TX#24 TX State 4A OUT (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.44 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.48 TX#62 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2008-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.85 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#2)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:28.13 TX#62 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2005-04-09 B-4x200 1:28.17 US#82 TX#46 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:28.33 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.65 TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:28.77 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:28.88 Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.02 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:29.47 TX 4A District 8 Burleson (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:29.61 TX 4A Area 7-8 Ft Worth (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:29.63 TX 5A Area 7-8 Joshua (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.88 TX 5A District 8 Burleson (#2)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.18 TX District 8 - 4A (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.47 Fort Worth Malachi Relays (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:30.47 North Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:30.62 pre TX Region I-4A (#6)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.20 Crowley Malachi Relays (#3)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:31.59 DeSoto-Hobbs Invite (#6)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.72 TX District 8-4A (#4)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.20 Mansfield Summit Relays (#6)
2011-02-19 B-4x200 1:32.28 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:32.35 CSI III Seguin Meet (#8)
2009-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.75 TX District 8-4A (#5)
2013-02-28 B-4x200 1:32.84 kennendale relays (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:32.88 Crowley Malachi Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:18.88 TX#27 TX Region I-4A (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:20.01 Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:22.50 pre TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:22.52 TX District 7 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-14 B-4x400 3:22.54 TX#76 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x400 3:23.11 TX 4A State Meet (#9)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:24.58 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State