Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Eastmoor Academy ( COLUMBUS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.30 OH#47 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.48 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.53 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.64 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:29.65 OH#34 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.74 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.16 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.60 OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.90 pre OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.93 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 B-4x200 1:32.30 Columbus East Tiger Relays (#3)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.45 OH#8 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.00 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:22.52 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.16 OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.66 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.06 OH#34 pre Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D2 Heath District (#2)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.26 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.72 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.06 OH#49 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.53 pre Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.27 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:20.36 OH#19 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:21.02 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:21.53 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:22.73 OH D2 Heath District (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-01 B-4x100 43.11 OH#35 Braves Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.63 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#5)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.93 pre OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2013-05-15 B-4x100 43.97 pre Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.98 OH D2 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:29.94 OH#46 OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:30.17 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.38 OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:30.67 pre OH D2 State Champs (#9)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:30.76 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.76 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#5)
2013-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.08 Columbus City League Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.38 pre OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2013-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.53 pre Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.42 OH#48 OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-4x100 42.42 OH#14 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 42.46 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2012-05-02 B-4x100 42.67 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.40 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.41 OH D2 Central District 1 (#1)
2012-04-18 B-4x100 43.84 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:27.96 OH#15 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2012-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.17 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.46 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.74 OH D2 Central District 1 (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.29 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.32 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.28 Gahanna Relays (#4)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:30.38 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.10 Eastmoor Invitational (#5)
2012-05-02 B-4x400 3:19.11 OH#9 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#1)
2012-04-18 B-4x400 3:20.41 Gahanna Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.59 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:20.70 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:21.45 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:22.03 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:22.76 OH D2 Central District 1 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:23.57 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.86 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.30 OH#61 OH Hamilton District (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.48 pre OH Hamilton District (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.59 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#3)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 43.71 Columbus City League Championships (#4)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.73 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.38 OH#60 pre OH Hamilton District (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:30.39 pre OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.40 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:30.60 Columbus City League Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.66 OH Hamilton District (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:31.11 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2011-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.40 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#3)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.71 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.64 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#4)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:23.78 OH#42 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:24.32 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.00 OH#28 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.39 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.65 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.62 OH#28 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.10 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.37 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.77 OH#81 OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#5)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-02 B-4x200 1:27.72 US#61 OH#6 OH State D2 (#2)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.07 US#72 OH#4 p State Meet Div 2 (#)
2005-06-04 B-4x400 3:19.94 OH#9 State Meet Div 2 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-4x100 42.42 OH#14 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 42.46 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2012-05-02 B-4x100 42.67 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#1)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.06 OH#34 pre Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2013-05-01 B-4x100 43.11 OH#35 Braves Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D2 Heath District (#2)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.26 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.30 OH#61 OH Hamilton District (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.30 OH#47 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.40 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-05-19 B-4x100 43.41 OH D2 Central District 1 (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x100 43.48 pre OH Hamilton District (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.48 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.53 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.59 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.63 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.64 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 43.71 Columbus City League Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.72 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.73 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#5)
2012-04-18 B-4x100 43.84 Gahanna Relays (#2)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.93 pre OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2013-05-15 B-4x100 43.97 pre Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.98 OH D2 Central District 2 (#2)
2006-06-02 B-4x200 1:27.72 US#61 OH#6 OH State D2 (#2)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:27.96 OH#15 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2005-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.07 US#72 OH#4 p State Meet Div 2 (#)
2012-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.17 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:28.46 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.74 OH D2 Central District 1 (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.00 OH#28 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.29 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:29.32 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:29.65 OH#34 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.74 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:29.94 OH#46 OH D2 State Champs (#5)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.06 OH#49 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.16 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:30.17 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2012-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.28 Gahanna Relays (#4)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:30.38 OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.38 OH#60 pre OH Hamilton District (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:30.38 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:30.39 pre OH D2 State Meet (#10)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.40 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:30.53 pre Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.60 OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:30.60 Columbus City League Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.66 OH Hamilton District (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x200 1:30.67 pre OH D2 State Champs (#9)
2013-06-01 B-4x200 1:30.76 OH D2 Region 8 (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:30.76 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#5)
2009-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.77 OH#81 OH D2 Groveport District 2 (#5)
2013-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.08 Columbus City League Championships (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:31.11 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:31.38 pre OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.39 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.40 Marion Franklin Red Devil Relays (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.65 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.71 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2015-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.90 pre OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.93 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.10 Eastmoor Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.27 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 B-4x200 1:32.30 Columbus East Tiger Relays (#3)
2013-05-15 B-4x200 1:32.53 pre Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.64 Eastmoor Academy Invitational (#4)
2012-05-02 B-4x400 3:19.11 OH#9 Eastmoor Academy Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:19.45 OH#8 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2005-06-04 B-4x400 3:19.94 OH#9 State Meet Div 2 (#3)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.00 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:20.36 OH#19 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-04-18 B-4x400 3:20.41 Gahanna Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.59 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:20.70 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:21.02 OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:21.45 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:21.53 pre OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:21.62 OH#28 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:22.03 Columbus City League Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.10 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:22.37 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:22.52 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 B-4x400 3:22.73 OH D2 Heath District (#2)
2012-05-19 B-4x400 3:22.76 OH D2 Central District 1 (#1)
2015-05-23 B-4x400 3:23.16 OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x400 3:23.57 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.66 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:23.78 OH#42 Columbus City League Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.86 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:24.32 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#5)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.42 OH#48 OH D2 Central District 2 (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State