Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Hillsborough ( TAMPA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.74 FL#74 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.99 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.25 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.38 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.62 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-02-24 B-4x100 44.48 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:26.97 FL#91 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:27.09 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.63 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 8:15.01 FL#70 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:16.54 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:22.82 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:24.79 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.76 pre FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.91 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 B-4x100 42.72 FL#67 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 42.79 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.86 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#12)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.54 FL#56 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.82 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.20 pre Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#3)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.47 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.49 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.67 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:21.31 FL#24 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-25 B-4x400 3:21.80 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:23.25 FL 3A District 8 (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.52 US#48 FL#12 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.84 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.36 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 42.85 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 42.99 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.01 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 43.69 Hillsborough County Championships (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:18.78 FL#14 FL 3A State (#5)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:21.50 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 7:56.18 FL#10 FL 3A State (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x800 8:04.97 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x100 41.95 FL#21 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.02 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.10 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.22 Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.44 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:24.37 FL#58 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2010-05-08 B-4x800 8:03.36 FL#21 FL 3A Statemeet (#7)
2010-04-29 B-4x800 8:04.18 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-31 B-4x100 43.79 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#4)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-02 B-4x100 41.45 US#48 FL#10 FL State 3A OUT (#3)
2008-04-01 B-4x100 41.58 Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#1)
2008-05-02 B-4x400 3:17.50 US#66 FL#9 FL State 3A OUT (#4)
2008-04-01 B-4x400 3:18.69 Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-04 B-4x400 3:19.00 FL#12 FL State 3A OUT (#4)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 B-4x100 42.00 US#83 FL#9 Golden South (#2)
1999-05-15 B-4x400 3:19.11 US#73 FL#8 Class 6A (#6)
1999-05-29 B-4x400 3:19.68 Golden South (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-02 B-4x100 41.45 US#48 FL#10 FL State 3A OUT (#3)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.52 US#48 FL#12 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2008-04-01 B-4x100 41.58 Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.84 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 41.95 FL#21 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
1999-05-29 B-4x100 42.00 US#83 FL#9 Golden South (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.02 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.10 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.22 Florida 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.36 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.44 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 42.54 FL#56 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x100 42.72 FL#67 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.74 FL#74 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 42.79 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#6)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.82 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 42.85 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 42.99 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.99 FL 3A District 9 (#3)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.01 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.20 pre Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.25 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 43.38 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.47 Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference (#4)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.49 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 43.62 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.67 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 43.69 Hillsborough County Championships (#5)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.76 pre FL 3A District 9 (#5)
2009-03-31 B-4x100 43.79 pre Hillsborough County Championship (#4)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 43.86 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#12)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.91 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#9)
2015-02-24 B-4x100 44.48 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#3)
2008-05-02 B-4x400 3:17.50 US#66 FL#9 FL State 3A OUT (#4)
2008-04-01 B-4x400 3:18.69 Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:18.78 FL#14 FL 3A State (#5)
2007-05-04 B-4x400 3:19.00 FL#12 FL State 3A OUT (#4)
1999-05-15 B-4x400 3:19.11 US#73 FL#8 Class 6A (#6)
1999-05-29 B-4x400 3:19.68 Golden South (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:21.31 FL#24 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:21.50 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2012-04-25 B-4x400 3:21.80 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:23.25 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:24.37 FL#58 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:26.97 FL#91 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:27.09 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.63 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 7:56.18 FL#10 FL 3A State (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x800 8:03.36 FL#21 FL 3A Statemeet (#7)
2010-04-29 B-4x800 8:04.18 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x800 8:04.97 FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 8:15.01 FL#70 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:16.54 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:22.82 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:24.79 Nash Higgins Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State