Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Jones ( ORLANDO, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 G-4x100 52.63 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 G-4x100 49.03 FL#51 pre FL 2A District 7 (#2)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:01.69 FL#39 Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-21 G-4x100 47.94 FL#21 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 48.28 TFA Royal Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 48.39 FHSAA 2A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-19 G-4x100 48.40 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 48.41 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 G-4x100 48.76 2012 Coaches Invitational (#5)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 48.77 Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#1)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 49.53 pre Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#2)
2012-04-27 G-4x400 3:53.56 FL#12 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:58.19 Florida Relays (#8)
2012-03-16 G-4x400 3:59.30 2012 Coaches Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 G-4x400 4:00.14 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-21 G-4x400 4:00.30 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2012-03-30 G-4x400 4:00.33 TFA Royal Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 G-4x100 47.90 FL#14 FL 2A District 7 (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.03 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.17 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-25 G-4x100 48.18 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.18 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 48.28 Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2011-04-30 G-4x100 48.49 FL 2A State (#3)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 48.51 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 48.60 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2011-04-30 G-4x100 48.88 pre FL 2A State (#7)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 49.46 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2011-03-11 G-4x100 49.60 Lake Brantley Classic (#3)
2011-02-25 G-4x100 49.92 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:43.75 FL#6 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 3:54.55 FL#8 Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 3:56.65 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-03-25 G-4x400 3:57.79 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 3:57.79 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 G-4x400 4:00.06 FL 2A State (#3)
2011-04-20 G-4x400 4:02.51 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-13 G-4x800 9:38.82 FL#26 FL 2A District 7 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.90 FL#71 pre Lake Mary Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 3:58.31 FL#23 FL 2A State (#3)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 4:00.30 Florida Relays (#12)
2010-04-10 G-4x400 4:01.72 Elite Classic (#3)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 G-4x100 48.47 FL#12 Golden South (#3)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 G-4x100 47.92 US#66 FL#9 Golden South (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 G-4x100 47.90 FL#14 FL 2A District 7 (#1)
1999-05-29 G-4x100 47.92 US#66 FL#9 Golden South (#5)
2012-03-21 G-4x100 47.94 FL#21 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.03 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-20 G-4x100 48.17 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 48.18 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 G-4x100 48.18 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 48.28 Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 48.28 TFA Royal Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 48.39 FHSAA 2A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-19 G-4x100 48.40 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 48.41 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2000-05-27 G-4x100 48.47 FL#12 Golden South (#3)
2011-04-30 G-4x100 48.49 FL 2A State (#3)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 48.51 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 48.60 Bob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2012-03-16 G-4x100 48.76 2012 Coaches Invitational (#5)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 48.77 Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#1)
2011-04-30 G-4x100 48.88 pre FL 2A State (#7)
2013-04-11 G-4x100 49.03 FL#51 pre FL 2A District 7 (#2)
2011-03-18 G-4x100 49.46 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 49.53 pre Kale Highland T&F Elite Classic (#2)
2011-03-11 G-4x100 49.60 Lake Brantley Classic (#3)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.90 FL#71 pre Lake Mary Invitational (#3)
2011-02-25 G-4x100 49.92 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 52.63 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#8)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:43.75 FL#6 Florida Relays (#7)
2012-04-27 G-4x400 3:53.56 FL#12 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 3:54.55 FL#8 Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 3:56.65 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 3:57.79 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 G-4x400 3:57.79 Deltona Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:58.19 Florida Relays (#8)
2010-05-01 G-4x400 3:58.31 FL#23 FL 2A State (#3)
2012-03-16 G-4x400 3:59.30 2012 Coaches Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 G-4x400 4:00.06 FL 2A State (#3)
2012-03-03 G-4x400 4:00.14 Lake Brantley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-21 G-4x400 4:00.30 Metro Conference Championship (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 4:00.30 Florida Relays (#12)
2012-03-30 G-4x400 4:00.33 TFA Royal Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:01.69 FL#39 Bob Hayes Invitational (#6)
2010-04-10 G-4x400 4:01.72 Elite Classic (#3)
2011-04-20 G-4x400 4:02.51 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-13 G-4x800 9:38.82 FL#26 FL 2A District 7 (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State