Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Boyd Anderson ( LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.10 FL#22 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.41 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.68 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 48.75 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 48.79 pre Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.07 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 49.10 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 49.15 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-11 G-4x100 49.19 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 49.28 pre Florida Relays (#14)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 49.53 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.78 Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 50.03 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 50.07 Miramar Relays (#3)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 50.39 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 52.71 Miramar Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 G-4x200 1:42.54 FL#5 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:44.00 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:47.86 US#43 FL#5 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-17 G-4x400 3:49.68 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:49.98 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 3:50.69 Florida Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 3:51.63 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 3:57.75 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 3:58.00 Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 G-4x400 4:02.88 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 4:03.32 Miramar Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 G-4x400 4:07.88 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 4:14.47 Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-05-02 G-4x800 9:45.20 FL#31 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 G-4x800 9:48.63 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-04-04 G-4x800 9:53.69 Florida Relays (#13)
2015-04-11 G-4x800 9:59.39 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x800 10:06.21 BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-17 G-4x800 10:07.11 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-21 G-SMR 4:14.92 FL#3 Walter Dix Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.93 FL#90 pre FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2014-03-19 G-4x400 4:01.11 FL#37 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-15 G-4x400 4:04.40 FL 3A District 15 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 G-4x100 45.80 US#5 FL#1 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 45.91 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 46.45 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 46.51 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 46.66 FL 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-18 G-4x100 47.00 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:37.87 US#9 FL#2 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2013-02-23 G-4x200 1:41.46 Walter Dix Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x400 3:51.20 US#71 FL#4 BCAA Championships (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x400 3:51.39 FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-06 G-4x400 3:52.67 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-04-25 G-4x400 3:53.16 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 3:55.76 City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 G-4x400 3:57.18 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-02-23 G-4x400 4:02.32 Walter Dix Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 G-SMR 4:15.60 FL#2 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 G-SMR 4:19.68 Walter Dix Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 G-4x100 45.66 US#5 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 45.71 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 45.94 Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 46.34 BCAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 46.45 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 G-4x100 46.51 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 46.57 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 46.57 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 47.06 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 47.56 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2012-02-26 G-4x100 48.51 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2012-03-21 G-4x100 49.57 2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-26 G-4x200 1:41.46 US#93 FL#4 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2012-02-26 G-4x200 1:42.27 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:48.21 US#24 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 3:51.06 BCAA Championships (#2)
2012-03-10 G-4x400 3:51.75 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x400 3:53.60 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2012-03-03 G-4x400 3:55.87 Sam Burley Invitational (#6)
2012-04-19 G-4x400 3:55.93 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x400 3:56.11 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-02-26 G-4x400 3:58.04 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2012-03-21 G-4x400 3:59.08 2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x800 9:34.46 FL#17 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#7)
2012-04-26 G-4x800 9:36.25 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2012-02-26 G-SMR 4:19.68 FL#4 Walter Dix Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 G-4x100 45.68 US#3 FL#2 Florida Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 46.03 FL 4A State (#1)
2011-03-12 G-4x100 46.95 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 47.27 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-12 G-4x100 47.34 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 47.40 pre FL 4A State (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 47.42 BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 47.46 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 47.47 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-03-23 G-4x100 47.83 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x100 47.83 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 48.04 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 48.06 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 48.26 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:37.47 US#7 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x200 1:39.02 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 3:47.77 US#22 FL#2 Florida Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x400 3:52.42 FL 4A State (#3)
2011-04-28 G-4x400 3:54.19 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 3:54.81 BCAA Championships (#1)
2011-03-23 G-4x400 3:57.16 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-21 G-4x400 3:58.61 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-12 G-4x400 3:59.96 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x400 4:02.50 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x400 4:04.48 Hallandale Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 G-4x100 46.92 US#29 FL#2 Broward County AA (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.04 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.19 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 47.29 Miramar Invite (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x100 47.61 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x100 47.70 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-22 G-4x100 47.73 Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2010-06-19 G-4x100 47.80 pre NB Nationals (#9)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 48.43 pre Broward County AA (#2)
2010-03-06 G-4x200 1:39.91 US#39 FL#3 Miramar Invite (#1)
2010-06-19 G-4x200 1:40.92 NB Nationals (#10)
2010-03-06 G-4x400 3:50.17 US#47 FL#5 Miramar Invite (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 3:51.44 Broward County AA (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x400 3:52.36 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x400 3:52.72 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-22 G-4x400 3:59.67 Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x800 9:31.27 FL#9 FL 4A State Meet (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-09 G-4x100 47.38 US#60 FL#5 pre Florida 4A State (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 G-4x100 45.66 US#5 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 45.68 US#3 FL#2 Florida Relays (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 45.71 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x100 45.80 US#5 FL#1 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 45.91 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 45.94 Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 46.03 FL 4A State (#1)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 46.34 BCAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 46.45 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 46.45 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 46.51 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-19 G-4x100 46.51 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 46.57 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 46.57 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 46.66 FL 4A State Champs (#1)
2008-05-03 G-4x100 46.67 US#21 FL#3 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 46.92 US#29 FL#2 Broward County AA (#1)
2011-03-12 G-4x100 46.95 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2006-05-06 G-4x100 46.97 US#27 FL#2 FL State 4A (#1)
2013-04-18 G-4x100 47.00 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.04 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 47.06 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2008-03-29 G-4x100 47.19 Broward-FL Co OUT (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.19 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2001-05-12 G-4x100 47.26 US#44 FL#2 State 4A (#1)
2007-05-05 G-4x100 47.27 US#37 FL#3 FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 47.27 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 47.29 Miramar Invite (#1)
2011-03-12 G-4x100 47.34 Spruce Creek Invitational (#1)
2006-05-06 G-4x100 47.35 FL State 4A (#3)
2007-04-26 G-4x100 47.36 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 47.38 US#60 FL#5 pre Florida 4A State (#3)
2011-05-07 G-4x100 47.40 pre FL 4A State (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 47.42 BCAA Championships (#1)
2009-03-07 G-4x100 47.42 David Bowden Relays (#1)
2011-04-28 G-4x100 47.46 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 47.47 pre BCAA Championships (#1)
2008-04-04 G-4x100 47.53 Florida Rel OUT (#1)
2012-04-26 G-4x100 47.56 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2006-04-01 G-4x100 47.58 Broward County (#1)
2008-04-24 G-4x100 47.59 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x100 47.61 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2005-05-07 G-4x100 47.61 US#62 FL#6 p Statemeet 4A (#5)
2007-03-31 G-4x100 47.62 Broward-FL Co OUT (#1)
2007-03-31 G-4x100 47.62 Broward County Finals OUT (#1)
2010-04-29 G-4x100 47.70 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2006-04-01 G-4x100 47.71 Broward County (#1)
2010-04-22 G-4x100 47.73 Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
1999-04-29 G-4x100 47.77 US#58 FL#5 District (#)
2010-06-19 G-4x100 47.80 pre NB Nationals (#9)
2011-02-26 G-4x100 47.83 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2011-03-23 G-4x100 47.83 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-30 G-4x100 47.86 Florida 4A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 47.91 Florida 4A State (#3)
2007-03-28 G-4x100 47.95 Broward North Central Qualifier OUT (#1)
2007-03-28 G-4x100 47.95 Broward-FL Co NC Div Q OUT (#1)
2009-04-30 G-4x100 48.02 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 48.04 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 48.06 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
1999-05-29 G-4x100 48.07 Golden South (#6)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.10 FL#22 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
1899-12-30 G-4x100 48.16 p Region 4A (#4)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 48.26 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2000-04-08 G-4x100 48.26 FL#9 Broward Co Ch. (#2)
2009-03-28 G-4x100 48.34 Broward County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.41 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-03-20 G-4x100 48.43 pre Broward County AA (#2)
2012-02-26 G-4x100 48.51 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2009-04-23 G-4x100 48.54 Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-11 G-4x100 48.68 City of Miramar (#1)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 48.68 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2009-03-28 G-4x100 48.75 pre Broward County Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 48.75 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 48.79 pre Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2009-04-11 G-4x100 48.86 pre City of Miramar (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 49.07 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 49.10 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 49.15 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-11 G-4x100 49.19 FL 3A District 15 (#2)
2015-04-04 G-4x100 49.28 pre Florida Relays (#14)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 49.53 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2012-03-21 G-4x100 49.57 2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x100 49.78 Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2014-04-15 G-4x100 49.93 FL#90 pre FL 3A District 15 (#3)
2015-04-23 G-4x100 50.03 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 50.07 Miramar Relays (#3)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 50.39 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 52.71 Miramar Relays (#5)
2011-04-02 G-4x200 1:37.47 US#7 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x200 1:37.87 US#9 FL#2 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2011-02-26 G-4x200 1:39.02 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2010-03-06 G-4x200 1:39.91 US#39 FL#3 Miramar Invite (#1)
2009-03-07 G-4x200 1:40.24 US#45 FL#4 David Bowden Relays (#1)
2008-04-04 G-4x200 1:40.32 US#45 FL#2 Florida Rel OUT (#2)
2010-06-19 G-4x200 1:40.92 NB Nationals (#10)
2007-03-10 G-4x200 1:41.00 US#55 FL#3 Bowden OUT (#1)
2012-02-26 G-4x200 1:41.46 US#93 FL#4 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2013-02-23 G-4x200 1:41.46 Walter Dix Invitational (#1)
2006-03-25 G-4x200 1:42.12 US#80 FL#1 David Bowden Rel (#1)
2012-02-26 G-4x200 1:42.27 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2001-03-31 G-4x200 1:42.45 US#77 FL#3 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-04-04 G-4x200 1:42.54 FL#5 Florida Relays (#7)
2008-03-14 G-4x200 1:42.91 Anderson-Bowden OUT (#1)
1999-03-27 G-4x200 1:43.01 FL#3 Florida Relays (#3)
2000-03-25 G-4x200 1:43.17 FL#5 Florida Relays (#4)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:44.00 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2008-05-03 G-4x400 3:43.68 US#7 FL#1 FL State 4A OUT (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x400 3:44.85 US#11 FL#2 Florida 4A State (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x400 3:47.77 US#22 FL#2 Florida Relays (#1)
2009-03-07 G-4x400 3:47.78 David Bowden Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:47.86 US#43 FL#5 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:48.21 US#24 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)
2007-05-05 G-4x400 3:48.35 US#22 FL#4 FL State 4A OUT (#3)
2015-03-17 G-4x400 3:49.68 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 3:49.98 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2010-03-06 G-4x400 3:50.17 US#47 FL#5 Miramar Invite (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 3:50.69 Florida Relays (#4)
2007-04-26 G-4x400 3:51.00 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#1)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 3:51.06 BCAA Championships (#2)
2009-04-30 G-4x400 3:51.08 Florida 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x400 3:51.20 US#71 FL#4 BCAA Championships (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x400 3:51.39 FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 3:51.44 Broward County AA (#1)
2008-04-17 G-4x400 3:51.50 FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 3:51.63 BCAA Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State