Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Longview ( LONGVIEW, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 B-4x100 41.73 TX#45 TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.00 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.05 TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.28 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 42.72 Lufkin Willie Ross Relays (#3)
2015-03-06 B-4x100 43.25 Longview Lobo Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:27.99 TX#74 TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree (#2)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:28.22 TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.50 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.71 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-10 B-4x200 1:29.56 Pine Tree Pirate Relays (#6)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.03 Carthage Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:30.22 Tatum Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.55 US#81 TX#30 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-04-11 B-4x100 41.65 TX 5A District 12 Mesquite (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 41.69 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.75 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.92 Yellow Jacket Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:26.66 US#33 TX#21 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.22 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.35 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2014-04-11 B-4x200 1:27.50 TX 5A District 12 Mesquite (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.99 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 B-4x100 40.78 US#9 TX#4 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.22 TX Region 2-5A (#1)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 41.51 TX 5A Area 11-12 (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.65 pre TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 41.75 TX District 12-5A (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x100 41.86 Graham Knowles Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 41.86 Longview Lobo Relays (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.29 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.35 Texas Relays (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 42.57 Dallas Samuel Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:27.81 US#97 TX#52 Longview Lobo Relays (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:28.86 Graham Knowles Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:29.62 pre Texas Relays (#21)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:29.81 Dallas Samuel Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 B-4x100 41.25 US#29 TX#10 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.26 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.68 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 41.85 TX 5A District 11 Mesquite (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 41.96 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.42 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.73 Tyler Relays (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x100 42.82 Longview Lobo Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:27.57 US#91 TX#42 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:28.87 Tyler Relays (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:29.31 Longview Lobo Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:32.46 Hallsville Relays (#6)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:24.67 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-01 B-4x100 41.48 US#41 TX#15 TX District 11 - 5A (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.11 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.16 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.17 TX Region II-5A (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.21 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.64 pre TX Region II-5A (#6)
2011-01-01 B-4x200 1:28.88 TX#98 TX District 11 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:29.20 White Oak Meet of Champions (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.65 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.38 pre TX Region II-5A (#17)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-10 B-4x100 43.01 Tyler Lee Relays (#3)
2010-03-10 B-4x200 1:31.76 Tyler Lee Relays (#6)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:18.82 TX#31 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:19.69 TX 4A Region 2 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-13 B-4x100 42.21 TX#48 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 42.30 TX District 13-4A (#2)
2009-05-13 B-4x100 42.31 TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.63 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#4)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:27.81 US#80 TX#34 TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:28.07 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.07 TX District 13-4A (#3)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.70 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2009-04-16 B-4x400 3:21.72 TX#53 TX District 13-4A (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x400 3:23.38 TX 4A Region 2 (#5)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 B-4x200 1:27.33 US#59 TX#32 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#7)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.69 US#20 TX#14 5A Region (#1)
2003-05-10 B-4x200 1:27.20 5A State Meet (#7)
2003-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.40 5A District (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-04-28 B-4x100 41.52 US#43 TX#28 5A regional (#5)
2001-03-31 B-4x100 41.60 h Carter Shootout (#4)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 B-4x400 3:16.49 US#30 TX#11 5A Finals (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 B-4x100 40.78 US#9 TX#4 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.22 TX Region 2-5A (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 41.25 US#29 TX#10 TX 5A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.26 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2011-01-01 B-4x100 41.48 US#41 TX#15 TX District 11 - 5A (#2)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 41.51 TX 5A Area 11-12 (#2)
2001-04-28 B-4x100 41.52 US#43 TX#28 5A regional (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.55 US#81 TX#30 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2001-03-31 B-4x100 41.60 h Carter Shootout (#4)
2014-04-11 B-4x100 41.65 TX 5A District 12 Mesquite (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.65 pre TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 41.68 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 41.69 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#1)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 41.73 TX#45 TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 41.75 TX District 12-5A (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.75 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 41.85 TX 5A District 11 Mesquite (#2)
2013-02-23 B-4x100 41.86 Graham Knowles Invitational (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 41.86 Longview Lobo Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 41.96 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.00 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.05 TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.11 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.16 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.17 TX Region II-5A (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.21 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2009-05-13 B-4x100 42.21 TX#48 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.28 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.29 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 42.30 TX District 13-4A (#2)
2009-05-13 B-4x100 42.31 TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 42.35 Texas Relays (#6)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.42 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 42.57 Dallas Samuel Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.63 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#4)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.64 pre TX Region II-5A (#6)
2015-03-26 B-4x100 42.72 Lufkin Willie Ross Relays (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.73 Tyler Relays (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x100 42.82 Longview Lobo Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.92 Yellow Jacket Relays (#2)
2010-03-10 B-4x100 43.01 Tyler Lee Relays (#3)
2015-03-06 B-4x100 43.25 Longview Lobo Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:26.66 US#33 TX#21 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2003-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.69 US#20 TX#14 5A Region (#1)
2003-05-10 B-4x200 1:27.20 5A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.22 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2007-04-28 B-4x200 1:27.33 US#59 TX#32 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#7)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:27.35 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2003-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.40 5A District (#1)
2014-04-11 B-4x200 1:27.50 TX 5A District 12 Mesquite (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:27.57 US#91 TX#42 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:27.81 US#97 TX#52 Longview Lobo Relays (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:27.81 US#80 TX#34 TX 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:27.99 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:27.99 TX#74 TX 5A Area 15-16 Pine Tree (#2)
2009-05-13 B-4x200 1:28.07 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:28.22 TX 5A District 15 Pine Tree (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.50 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.71 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:28.86 Graham Knowles Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x200 1:28.87 Tyler Relays (#1)
2011-01-01 B-4x200 1:28.88 TX#98 TX District 11 - 5A (#3)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.07 TX District 13-4A (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:29.20 White Oak Meet of Champions (#2)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:29.31 Longview Lobo Relays (#1)
2015-04-10 B-4x200 1:29.56 Pine Tree Pirate Relays (#6)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:29.62 pre Texas Relays (#21)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.70 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:29.81 Dallas Samuel Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.03 Carthage Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:30.22 Tatum Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:30.65 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.38 pre TX Region II-5A (#17)
2010-03-10 B-4x200 1:31.76 Tyler Lee Relays (#6)
2012-03-23 B-4x200 1:32.46 Hallsville Relays (#6)
1999-05-15 B-4x400 3:16.49 US#30 TX#11 5A Finals (#5)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:18.82 TX#31 TX 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:19.69 TX 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-16 B-4x400 3:21.72 TX#53 TX District 13-4A (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x400 3:23.38 TX 4A Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:24.67 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State