Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Boyd Anderson ( LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-17 B-4x100 43.29 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#7)
2015-02-28 B-4x100 43.50 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.64 pre Florida Relays (#21)
2015-02-28 B-4x100 43.67 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:31.70 FL#32 Florida Relays (#23)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:21.35 FL#24 BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:23.52 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-03-17 B-4x400 3:24.81 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:25.37 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:30.46 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#11)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 7:52.95 FL#3 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 7:52.99 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 7:53.87 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 7:55.65 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:15.33 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 B-4x800 8:17.05 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-19 B-4x100 42.81 FL#85 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.97 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 43.41 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.49 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.54 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 43.68 pre Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:18.63 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-23 B-4x400 3:18.72 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-19 B-4x400 3:22.73 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:23.12 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:04.44 FL#21 FL 3A State Meet (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 B-4x100 43.08 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2013-04-18 B-4x400 3:18.36 US#93 FL#10 FL 4A District 11 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.28 FL#35 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.32 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.40 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2012-02-26 B-4x100 42.88 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.01 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#6)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 43.15 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.43 pre Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.66 Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2012-03-21 B-4x100 43.74 2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-26 B-4x200 1:31.37 FL#32 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2012-02-26 B-4x400 3:20.10 FL#17 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:22.73 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:24.50 FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:24.86 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2012-05-05 B-4x800 8:01.07 FL#18 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2012-02-26 B-SMR 3:35.88 FL#2 Walter Dix Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.90 FL#20 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.03 pre FL 4A State (#8)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.05 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.08 FL 4A State (#7)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.16 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.22 BCAA Championships (#3)
2011-03-23 B-4x100 42.47 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.48 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.59 pre Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.59 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.60 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.22 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.50 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.96 pre Miramar Invitational (#17)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:30.75 FL#21 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2011-03-23 B-4x400 3:23.55 FL#47 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 B-4x100 41.33 US#24 FL#5 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 41.40 Broward County AA (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 41.45 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 41.81 pre Broward County AA (#3)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 41.84 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 41.94 Florida 4A District 11 (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.21 pre Miramar Invitational (#5)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.74 Miramar Invite (#4)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.90 Miramar Invitational (#5)
2010-03-06 B-4x200 1:29.63 FL#11 Miramar Invite (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-28 B-4x100 41.68 US#62 FL#8 Broward County Championships (#3)
2009-03-28 B-4x100 42.01 pre Broward County Championships (#3)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.03 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.43 Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.86 Florida 4A Region 3 (#6)
2009-03-07 B-4x200 1:29.87 FL#6 David Bowden Relays (#2)
2009-03-07 B-SMR 3:49.43 FL#4 David Bowden Relays (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-29 B-4x100 41.43 US#41 FL#9 Broward-FL Co OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 B-4x100 41.72 FL State 4A OUT (#5)
2008-04-04 B-4x200 1:26.32 US#10 FL#1 Florida Rel OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-26 B-4x100 41.72 US#79 FL#14 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#3)
2007-04-19 B-4x100 41.74 FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#3)
2007-04-26 B-4x400 3:19.52 FL#17 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#1)
2007-04-19 B-4x400 3:19.89 FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-08 B-4x800 7:55.99 FL#7 4A Statemeet (#4)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-03 B-4x400 3:17.95 US#69 FL#5 Region (#2)

2001 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-12 B-4x100 41.89 US#93 FL#9 State 4A (#5)
2001-03-31 B-4x200 1:27.96 US#31 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)
2001-05-12 B-4x400 3:13.96 US#12 FL#1 State 4A (#1)
2001-06-16 B-4x400 3:16.29 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2001-03-31 B-4x400 3:16.57 Florida Relays (#1)
2001-03-24 B-4x400 3:18.75 Broward Co Ch (#1)
2001-05-12 B-4x800 7:40.69 US#5 FL#2 State 4A (#2)
2001-03-31 B-4x800 7:54.04 Florida Relays (#3)
2001-06-16 B-SMR 3:23.85 US#4 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2001-03-31 B-DMR 10:29.44 US#31 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-25 B-4x100 42.10 FL#9 Florida Relays (#3)
2000-03-25 B-4x200 1:26.63 US#10 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2000-06-17 B-4x400 3:15.33 US#17 FL#2 FL Outdoor Nat (#4)
2000-05-13 B-4x400 3:17.36 4A State (#2)
2000-05-27 B-4x400 3:18.51 Golden South (#1)
2000-04-08 B-4x400 3:19.31 Broward Co Ch. (#2)
2000-05-13 B-4x800 7:48.70 US#14 FL#3 4A State (#3)
2000-04-08 B-4x800 7:56.62 Broward Co Ch. (#2)
2000-06-17 B-SMR 3:25.70 US#2 FL#1 FL Outdoor Nat (#1)
2000-03-25 B-DMR 10:35.30 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-03-27 B-4x100 41.55 US#32 FL#4 Florida Relays (#1)
1999-03-27 B-4x400 3:17.21 US#40 FL#4 Florida Relays (#2)
1999-05-15 B-4x400 3:17.39 Class 6A (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 B-4x100 41.33 US#24 FL#5 pre FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 41.40 Broward County AA (#2)
2008-03-29 B-4x100 41.43 US#41 FL#9 Broward-FL Co OUT (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 41.45 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
1999-03-27 B-4x100 41.55 US#32 FL#4 Florida Relays (#1)
2009-03-28 B-4x100 41.68 US#62 FL#8 Broward County Championships (#3)
2007-04-26 B-4x100 41.72 US#79 FL#14 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#3)
2008-05-03 B-4x100 41.72 FL State 4A OUT (#5)
2007-04-19 B-4x100 41.74 FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 41.81 pre Broward County AA (#3)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 41.84 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2001-05-12 B-4x100 41.89 US#93 FL#9 State 4A (#5)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.90 FL#20 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-22 B-4x100 41.94 Florida 4A District 11 (#3)
2009-03-28 B-4x100 42.01 pre Broward County Championships (#3)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.03 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.03 pre FL 4A State (#8)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.05 pre BCAA Championships (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.08 FL 4A State (#7)
2000-03-25 B-4x100 42.10 FL#9 Florida Relays (#3)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.16 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.21 pre Miramar Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.22 BCAA Championships (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 42.28 FL#35 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.32 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 42.40 pre BCAA Championships (#4)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.43 Florida 4A District 11 (#1)
2011-03-23 B-4x100 42.47 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.48 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.59 pre Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 42.59 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2011-02-26 B-4x100 42.60 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 42.74 Miramar Invite (#4)
2014-03-19 B-4x100 42.81 FL#85 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#3)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.86 Florida 4A Region 3 (#6)
2012-02-26 B-4x100 42.88 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 42.90 Miramar Invitational (#5)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 42.97 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 43.01 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#6)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 43.08 FL 4A District 11 (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 43.15 FL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.22 Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-03-17 B-4x100 43.29 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#7)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 43.41 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#8)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.43 pre Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.49 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2011-03-12 B-4x100 43.50 pre Spruce Creek Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x100 43.50 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.54 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#5)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.64 pre Florida Relays (#21)
2012-03-10 B-4x100 43.66 Hallandale Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 B-4x100 43.67 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2014-03-08 B-4x100 43.68 pre Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2012-03-21 B-4x100 43.74 2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.96 pre Miramar Invitational (#17)
2008-04-04 B-4x200 1:26.32 US#10 FL#1 Florida Rel OUT (#1)
2000-03-25 B-4x200 1:26.63 US#10 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2001-03-31 B-4x200 1:27.96 US#31 FL#4 Florida Relays (#3)
2010-03-06 B-4x200 1:29.63 FL#11 Miramar Invite (#1)
2009-03-07 B-4x200 1:29.87 FL#6 David Bowden Relays (#2)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:30.75 FL#21 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2012-02-26 B-4x200 1:31.37 FL#32 Walter Dix Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:31.70 FL#32 Florida Relays (#23)
2001-05-12 B-4x400 3:13.96 US#12 FL#1 State 4A (#1)
2000-06-17 B-4x400 3:15.33 US#17 FL#2 FL Outdoor Nat (#4)
2001-06-16 B-4x400 3:16.29 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2001-03-31 B-4x400 3:16.57 Florida Relays (#1)
1999-03-27 B-4x400 3:17.21 US#40 FL#4 Florida Relays (#2)
2000-05-13 B-4x400 3:17.36 4A State (#2)
1999-05-15 B-4x400 3:17.39 Class 6A (#4)
2002-05-03 B-4x400 3:17.95 US#69 FL#5 Region (#2)
2013-04-18 B-4x400 3:18.36 US#93 FL#10 FL 4A District 11 (#2)
2000-05-27 B-4x400 3:18.51 Golden South (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:18.63 FL#10 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-23 B-4x400 3:18.72 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2001-03-24 B-4x400 3:18.75 Broward Co Ch (#1)
2000-04-08 B-4x400 3:19.31 Broward Co Ch. (#2)
2007-04-26 B-4x400 3:19.52 FL#17 FL Reg 4A-3 OUT (#1)
2007-04-19 B-4x400 3:19.89 FL Distr 4A-11 OUT (#2)
2012-02-26 B-4x400 3:20.10 FL#17 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:21.35 FL#24 BCAA Championships (#3)
2014-03-19 B-4x400 3:22.73 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:22.73 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:23.12 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x400 3:23.52 Florida Relays (#16)
2011-03-23 B-4x400 3:23.55 FL#47 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:24.50 FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-17 B-4x400 3:24.81 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:24.86 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:25.37 FL 3A Region 4 (#5)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:30.46 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#11)
2001-05-12 B-4x800 7:40.69 US#5 FL#2 State 4A (#2)
2000-05-13 B-4x800 7:48.70 US#14 FL#3 4A State (#3)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 7:52.95 FL#3 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x800 7:52.99 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x800 7:53.87 Florida Relays (#1)
2001-03-31 B-4x800 7:54.04 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 7:55.65 BCAA Championships (#1)
2004-05-08 B-4x800 7:55.99 FL#7 4A Statemeet (#4)
2000-04-08 B-4x800 7:56.62 Broward Co Ch. (#2)
2012-05-05 B-4x800 8:01.07 FL#18 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#8)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:04.44 FL#21 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:15.33 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-17 B-4x800 8:17.05 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2001-06-16 B-SMR 3:23.85 US#4 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2000-06-17 B-SMR 3:25.70 US#2 FL#1 FL Outdoor Nat (#1)
2012-02-26 B-SMR 3:35.88 FL#2 Walter Dix Relays (#1)
2009-03-07 B-SMR 3:49.43 FL#4 David Bowden Relays (#1)
2001-03-31 B-DMR 10:29.44 US#31 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2000-03-25 B-DMR 10:35.30 FL#5 Florida Relays (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State