Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Ryan ( DENTON, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-24 B-4x100 41.94 TX#65 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 41.97 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.34 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#10)
2015-02-14 B-4x100 42.61 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.79 pre Texas Relays (#31)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 43.22 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 43.53 Argyle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:27.13 US#76 TX#47 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.31 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-09 B-4x200 1:27.87 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.00 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:30.04 Argyle Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:30.67 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.06 Frisco Lone Star Relays (#2)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.81 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:17.28 US#70 TX#28 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:19.29 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:20.46 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:21.94 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:24.31 Argyle Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-18 B-4x100 41.60 US#94 TX#33 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.66 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.73 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.11 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.76 pre Texas Relays (#19)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 42.90 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:25.95 US#12 TX#12 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.03 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:26.24 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-18 B-4x200 1:26.29 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:26.33 Texas Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:26.45 pre Texas Relays (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:27.16 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:27.44 Ryan Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:27.46 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#2)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:28.16 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:28.83 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:30.83 Carrollton Trojan Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:16.97 US#49 TX#15 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:17.97 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2014-04-18 B-4x400 3:19.03 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x400 3:21.78 Ryan Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:22.73 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:24.80 McKinney Lions Relays (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-05 B-4x100 42.84 Ryan Invitational (#7)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.97 TX District 5-5A (#5)
2013-03-29 B-4x100 43.10 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.26 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#3)
2013-03-15 B-4x200 1:28.95 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2013-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.47 Ryan Invitational (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:30.14 Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions (#4)
2013-03-29 B-4x200 1:30.60 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.21 TX District 5-5A (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:15.92 US#23 TX#7 TX Region 1-5A (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:16.73 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-19 B-4x400 3:18.76 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#2)
2013-03-15 B-4x400 3:20.09 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 B-4x400 3:21.31 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2013-04-05 B-4x400 3:22.28 Ryan Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.24 TX#72 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2012-04-11 B-4x100 42.83 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x100 42.87 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-01 B-4x100 43.00 Princeton Invite (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.00 pre Texas Relays (#25)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.00 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.78 Keller Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.98 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:26.63 US#32 TX#19 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:26.98 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:27.15 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:27.40 Marcus Invitational (#1)
2012-04-11 B-4x200 1:27.93 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:28.51 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:29.24 pre Texas Relays (#22)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:29.59 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-03-01 B-4x200 1:29.68 Princeton Invite (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:29.95 Richardson Invitational (#2)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.90 Frisco ISD Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:15.13 US#13 TX#7 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:17.53 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:18.01 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-04-11 B-4x400 3:19.67 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:20.30 Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:21.44 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:22.26 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2012-03-01 B-4x400 3:23.00 Princeton Invite (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:23.08 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-12 B-4x100 41.90 TX#36 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.19 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.28 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.54 TX Region I-4A (#5)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 43.16 pre TX Region I-4A (#6)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.32 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.57 Coppell Relays (#5)
2011-04-12 B-4x100 43.90 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:25.77 US#8 TX#4 TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.28 TX Region I-4A (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.55 pre TX Region I-4A (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:28.80 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.10 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2011-03-24 B-4x200 1:29.14 Argyle Meet (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:30.49 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:31.02 Coppell Relays (#2)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:31.28 Newman Smith Relays (#2)
2011-03-11 B-4x200 1:32.50 Richardson Invite (#3)
2011-05-13 B-4x400 3:17.55 US#66 TX#16 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:17.75 TX Region I-4A (#1)
2011-03-24 B-4x400 3:19.11 Argyle Meet (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:19.21 pre TX Region I-4A (#1)
2011-04-12 B-4x400 3:21.30 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-12 B-4x100 42.32 TX#62 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2010-03-25 B-4x100 42.92 Argyle Meet (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.17 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.54 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.88 Princeton Invite (#2)
2010-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.59 US#61 TX#31 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.67 TX 4A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:27.81 TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-03-25 B-4x200 1:29.80 Argyle Meet (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:30.02 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x200 1:30.88 Princeton Invite (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:32.17 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:19.22 TX#32 TX 4A Region 1 (#3)
2010-04-12 B-4x400 3:20.42 TX District 5 - 4A (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-15 B-4x100 43.08 TX District 5-4A (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-18 B-4x100 41.60 US#94 TX#33 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.66 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 41.73 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2011-04-12 B-4x100 41.90 TX#36 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 41.94 TX#65 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-04-09 B-4x100 41.97 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x100 42.11 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.19 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.24 TX#72 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 42.28 pre Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#3)
2010-04-12 B-4x100 42.32 TX#62 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.34 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#10)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 42.54 TX Region I-4A (#5)
2015-02-14 B-4x100 42.61 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x100 42.76 pre Texas Relays (#19)
2015-03-28 B-4x100 42.79 pre Texas Relays (#31)
2012-04-11 B-4x100 42.83 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2013-04-05 B-4x100 42.84 Ryan Invitational (#7)
2012-03-09 B-4x100 42.87 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 42.90 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2010-03-25 B-4x100 42.92 Argyle Meet (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 42.97 TX District 5-5A (#5)
2012-03-01 B-4x100 43.00 Princeton Invite (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.00 pre Texas Relays (#25)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 43.00 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2009-04-15 B-4x100 43.08 TX District 5-4A (#3)
2013-03-29 B-4x100 43.10 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 43.16 pre TX Region I-4A (#6)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.17 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#1)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 43.22 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#2)
2013-03-15 B-4x100 43.26 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.32 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2015-03-13 B-4x100 43.53 Argyle Invitational (#2)
2010-03-27 B-4x100 43.54 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2009-04-15 B-4x100 43.56 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x100 43.57 Coppell Relays (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.78 Keller Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.88 Princeton Invite (#2)
2011-04-12 B-4x100 43.90 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.98 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:25.77 US#8 TX#4 TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:25.95 US#12 TX#12 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:26.03 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:26.24 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-18 B-4x200 1:26.29 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:26.33 Texas Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:26.45 pre Texas Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:26.63 US#32 TX#19 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:26.98 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:27.13 US#76 TX#47 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:27.15 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:27.16 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.28 TX Region I-4A (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.31 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:27.40 Marcus Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:27.44 Ryan Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x200 1:27.46 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#2)
2010-04-12 B-4x200 1:27.59 US#61 TX#31 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2010-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.67 TX 4A Region 1 (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:27.81 TX 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 B-4x200 1:27.87 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2012-04-11 B-4x200 1:27.93 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:28.00 pre Texas Relays (#26)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:28.16 McKinney Lions Relays (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x200 1:28.51 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:28.55 pre TX Region I-4A (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:28.80 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:28.83 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x200 1:28.95 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2011-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.10 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2011-03-24 B-4x200 1:29.14 Argyle Meet (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:29.24 pre Texas Relays (#22)
2013-04-05 B-4x200 1:29.47 Ryan Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:29.59 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2009-04-15 B-4x200 1:29.63 TX District 5-4A (#2)
2012-03-01 B-4x200 1:29.68 Princeton Invite (#1)
2010-03-25 B-4x200 1:29.80 Argyle Meet (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:29.95 Richardson Invitational (#2)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:30.02 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:30.04 Argyle Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:30.14 Lancaster Invitational Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:30.49 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#6)
2013-03-29 B-4x200 1:30.60 Rick Reedy Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:30.67 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#3)
2014-02-15 B-4x200 1:30.83 Carrollton Trojan Relays (#3)
2010-03-06 B-4x200 1:30.88 Princeton Invite (#1)
2011-03-05 B-4x200 1:31.02 Coppell Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.06 Frisco Lone Star Relays (#2)
2011-02-26 B-4x200 1:31.28 Newman Smith Relays (#2)
2015-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.81 Denton Ryan Raider Relays (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:32.17 Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#5)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.21 TX District 5-5A (#2)
2011-03-11 B-4x200 1:32.50 Richardson Invite (#3)
2009-04-15 B-4x200 1:32.71 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.90 Frisco ISD Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:15.13 US#13 TX#7 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:15.92 US#23 TX#7 TX Region 1-5A (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:16.73 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:16.97 US#49 TX#15 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:17.28 US#70 TX#28 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:17.53 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x400 3:17.55 US#66 TX#16 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:17.75 TX Region I-4A (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:17.97 pre TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:18.01 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2013-04-19 B-4x400 3:18.76 TX 5A Area 5-6 (#2)
2014-04-18 B-4x400 3:19.03 TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell (#1)
2011-03-24 B-4x400 3:19.11 Argyle Meet (#1)
2011-05-03 B-4x400 3:19.21 pre TX Region I-4A (#1)
2010-05-03 B-4x400 3:19.22 TX#32 TX 4A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:19.29 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2012-04-11 B-4x400 3:19.67 TX 4A District 4 Little Elm (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x400 3:20.09 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:20.30 Keller Invitational (#1)
2010-04-12 B-4x400 3:20.42 TX District 5 - 4A (#2)
2015-04-09 B-4x400 3:20.46 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2011-04-12 B-4x400 3:21.30 TX District 4 - 4A (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x400 3:21.31 TX District 5-5A (#1)
2012-03-16 B-4x400 3:21.44 Lake Worth Bullfrog Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x400 3:21.78 Ryan Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:21.94 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:22.26 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2013-04-05 B-4x400 3:22.28 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:22.73 TX 5A District 5 Hebron (#1)
2012-03-01 B-4x400 3:23.00 Princeton Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State