Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Evanston Township ( EVANSTON, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 41.63 US#100 IL#3 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 41.68 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 41.94 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 42.04 Thornton Township Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x100 42.08 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.49 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 42.62 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 42.95 Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.81 US#59 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.06 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:27.77 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.27 Thornton Township Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.30 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:29.82 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.48 Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.02 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:17.00 US#60 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:18.17 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:19.10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:21.68 Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.61 Thornton Township Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:25.00 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x400 3:30.21 Jim Arnold Classic (#5)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:31.96 Thornton Township Classic (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:37.15 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.08 US#60 IL#3 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.41 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:33.84 Lockport Boys Open (#4)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:35.44 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:36.54 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:37.10 Evanston Boys Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:37.65 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:38.50 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:25.16 US#55 IL#3 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:27.36 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:27.95 Lockport Boys Open (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:32.11 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:34.76 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x800 8:21.55 IL#41 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:43.32 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.07 IL#53 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 43.16 Thornton Boys Classic (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 43.26 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 43.28 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.48 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.97 Capital City Classic (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.65 IL#21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.30 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.69 Thornton Boys Classic (#5)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.93 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.22 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.77 Capital City Classic (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.27 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:17.75 US#76 IL#5 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:17.86 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:19.17 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:22.04 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:24.98 Thornton Boys Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:25.76 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:27.36 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:27.87 Capital City Classic (#4)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:33.53 Jim Arnold Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:39.85 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.24 IL#34 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:35.06 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2014-03-14 B-4x200 1:35.58 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.91 Thornwood Boys Open (#8)
2014-03-14 B-4x400 3:34.44 IL#47 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:34.88 Thornwood Boys Open (#4)
2014-03-21 B-4x400 3:36.44 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-14 B-4x800 8:47.99 Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2014-03-14 B-SMR 3:38.75 US#42 IL#2 Dan Phillips Relays (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.23 IL#10 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.56 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.05 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.16 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.20 TT Classic (#1)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 43.53 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:29.23 IL#20 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.25 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.30 TT Classic (#1)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:33.24 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:21.25 IL#12 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:22.75 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:23.31 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.78 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:26.37 Jim Arnold Invitational (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:26.60 TT Classic (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.32 IL#33 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:36.50 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x200 1:37.80 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:38.30 Evanston Boys Open #3 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:28.31 IL#7 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x400 3:34.50 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x400 3:37.60 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2013-02-15 B-4x400 3:43.30 Evanston Boys Open #2 (#1)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:44.20 Evanston Boys Open #3 (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x800 8:20.00 IL#43 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.33 IL#19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 42.50 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.65 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.20 Haake Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.77 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.17 IL#16 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.52 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:30.80 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.70 Haake Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:20.78 IL#15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:20.87 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:23.60 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.97 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:28.47 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:29.90 Haake Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 7:57.27 IL#42 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#7)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:11.00 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:18.31 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#39)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:29.10 Haake Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:34.09 Red Grange Invitational (#7)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:34.36 IL#32 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:27.12 US#99 IL#7 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:29.57 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x400 3:35.70 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x800 8:19.40 IL#39 converted from 2mr Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:25.07 Lake Michigan Invitational (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 B-4x100 42.27 IL#19 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 41.63 US#100 IL#3 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 41.68 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 41.94 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 42.04 Thornton Township Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x100 42.08 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 42.19 IL#12 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.23 IL#10 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 42.27 IL#19 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.33 IL#19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.35 IL#13 pre IL Statemeet (#11)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.47 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.49 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 42.50 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.56 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 42.62 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.65 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 42.70 Central Suburban South Conference (#2)
2009-04-24 B-4x100 42.84 Wheaton North Red Grange Invite (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.94 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#15)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 42.95 Capital City Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x100 43.05 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.07 IL#53 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 43.16 Thornton Boys Classic (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.16 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2011-05-13 B-4x100 43.20 Central Suburban League South Boys (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 43.20 Haake Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x100 43.20 TT Classic (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.20 Jim Arnold Invite (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x100 43.25 Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 43.26 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x100 43.28 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.41 Red Grange Invite (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.48 Red Grange Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 43.53 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.60 Thornton TT Classic (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.77 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.96 Red Grange Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.97 Capital City Classic (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.50 Jim Arnold Invitational (#8)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:26.81 US#59 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.06 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:27.43 US#49 IL#4 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.47 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:27.60 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:27.77 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2004-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.93 US#62 IL#4 Boys State 2A (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.17 IL#16 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.21 IL#20 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.42 IL#11 pre IL Statemeet (#11)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.52 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2005-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.57 IL#5 p Statemeet Boys 2A (#6)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.59 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.65 IL#21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:28.90 Central Suburban South Conference (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:29.23 IL#20 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.27 Thornton Township Classic (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.30 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.30 Jim Arnold Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:29.82 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:29.90 Central Suburban League South Boys (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.18 Red Grange Invite (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.20 Thornton TT Classic (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.45 Glenbard West Jim Arnold Inviational (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.48 Capital City Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.69 Thornton Boys Classic (#5)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:30.80 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:30.93 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.08 US#60 IL#3 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.41 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.88 Wheaton North Red Grange Invite (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:32.02 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.18 Jim Arnold Invite (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.22 Red Grange Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.25 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.30 TT Classic (#1)
2008-03-29 B-4x200 1:32.33 US#90 IL#5 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#5)
2008-03-22 B-4x200 1:32.34 Bolingbrook Fast IN (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:32.35 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:32.43 IL#9 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.77 Capital City Classic (#3)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:33.24 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.27 Jim Arnold Invitational (#7)
2006-04-01 B-4x200 1:33.38 IL#7 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.70 Haake Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:33.84 Lockport Boys Open (#4)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.88 Red Grange Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.24 IL#34 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.32 IL#33 Lake Michigan Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:34.36 IL#32 Lake Michigan Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:35.06 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:35.44 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2014-03-14 B-4x200 1:35.58 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:36.50 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x200 1:36.54 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.91 Thornwood Boys Open (#8)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:37.10 Evanston Boys Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x200 1:37.65 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2013-03-15 B-4x200 1:37.80 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#2)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:38.30 Evanston Boys Open #3 (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:38.50 Evanston Boys Open #1 (#1)
2006-05-27 B-4x400 3:16.63 US#35 IL#3 IL State 2A Boys (#3)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:17.00 US#60 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2004-05-29 B-4x400 3:17.51 US#47 IL#1 Boys State 2A (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:17.75 US#76 IL#5 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:17.86 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:18.17 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2005-05-28 B-4x400 3:18.49 US#62 IL#4 p Statemeet Boys 2A (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:19.10 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:19.17 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.77 IL#10 pre IL Statemeet (#9)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:20.78 IL#15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:20.87 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:21.25 IL#12 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:21.68 Capital City Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:22.04 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.18 IL Statemeet (#8)
2011-05-19 B-4x400 3:22.19 IL#36 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#2)
2006-04-01 B-4x400 3:22.20 US#14 IL#1 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:22.75 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:23.07 IL#28 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2013-05-10 B-4x400 3:23.31 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:23.60 CSL-South Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:23.61 Thornton Township Classic (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:23.66 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:23.97 IL Boys State Finals (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State