Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Pontiac ( PONTIAC, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.41 IL#82 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.62 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-26 B-4x100 43.85 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.95 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.19 Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 44.29 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.44 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.94 Capital City Classic (#9)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.99 IL#53 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.57 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.88 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.98 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.48 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.90 Pontiac Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.98 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.26 Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.45 Capital City Classic (#7)
2015-05-26 B-4x200 1:33.81 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:33.85 Dunlap Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.35 IL#41 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:25.08 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:25.14 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:27.84 Capital City Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 B-4x400 3:29.30 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-26 B-4x400 3:29.64 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-04-28 B-4x400 3:30.00 Pontiac Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.93 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:33.66 Roger Washburn Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:34.66 Dunlap Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x800 8:25.00 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:29.81 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.68 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:34.52 IL#41 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:35.45 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#6)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:39.07 Normal West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:41.23 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.00 Capital City Classic (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 44.24 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.49 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.52 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.69 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:32.44 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.76 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.94 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.56 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#3)
2014-05-27 B-4x200 1:34.21 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:27.10 IL#71 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:28.07 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:29.48 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x400 3:32.64 Dunlap Open (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:32.73 Roger Washburn Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:34.46 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:37.63 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#5)
2014-03-15 B-4x200 1:38.43 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:31.70 IL#31 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#5)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:35.69 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:40.08 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:42.68 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.04 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.05 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2013-05-06 B-4x100 44.51 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 44.85 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.84 IL#93 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.94 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.39 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:32.61 Capitol City Classic (#1)
2013-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.37 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:34.46 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.05 IL#88 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-06 B-4x400 3:28.82 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:28.94 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:29.79 Capitol City Classic (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.79 Roger Washburn Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:34.90 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-06 B-4x800 8:19.79 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x800 8:21.12 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:26.92 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x800 8:30.42 Capitol City Classic (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:30.66 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:35.92 IL#76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#7)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.67 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.77 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#5)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.74 Sterling First Chance Meet (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:35.03 IL#49 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#9)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.73 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:38.20 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:38.60 Sterling First Chance Meet (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:16.60 IL#35 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:19.16 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.89 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.05 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#3)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 44.26 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.48 Corn Belt Conference (#5)
2012-04-17 B-4x100 44.70 Olympia Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.91 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.56 Corn Belt Conference (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.60 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#3)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.83 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#3)
2012-04-17 B-4x200 1:34.00 Olympia Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.69 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:29.89 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:30.43 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:30.72 Corn Belt Conference (#5)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:34.87 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#29)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 7:59.18 IL#51 Corn Belt Conference (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:00.42 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2012-04-16 B-4x800 8:09.03 Capitol City Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 8:09.60 IL Boys State Finals (#12)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:12.47 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:22.23 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#2)
2012-04-17 B-4x800 8:22.60 Olympia Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-17 B-SMR 3:38.30 IL#1 Olympia Co-Ed Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:38.26 Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:44.93 Gene Armer Invitational (#16)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:13.09 IL#25 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:24.26 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 B-4x800 8:30.59 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.02 IL 2A Mattoon Sectional (#)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:11.99 IL#69 IL 2A Mattoon Sectional (#)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:16.40 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#13)
2011-05-14 B-4x800 8:16.50 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:31.99 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:41.74 IL#96 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#15)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:42.02 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-05-27 B-4x400 3:20.99 IL#5 IL 2A State Boys (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.41 IL#82 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.62 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-26 B-4x100 43.85 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.89 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.95 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.00 Capital City Classic (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 44.04 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.05 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.05 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.19 Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 44.24 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 44.26 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 44.29 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.44 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.48 Corn Belt Conference (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.49 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2013-05-06 B-4x100 44.51 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.52 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.69 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-04-17 B-4x100 44.70 Olympia Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 44.85 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.91 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.94 Capital City Classic (#9)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.99 IL#53 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.57 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:30.88 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.98 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.48 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.84 IL#93 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.90 Pontiac Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.94 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.39 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:32.44 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.56 Corn Belt Conference (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.60 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#3)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:32.61 Capitol City Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.76 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.83 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.94 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.98 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:33.26 Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational (#3)
2013-05-06 B-4x200 1:33.37 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.45 Capital City Classic (#7)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.56 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-26 B-4x200 1:33.81 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:33.85 Dunlap Boys Open (#1)
2012-04-17 B-4x200 1:34.00 Olympia Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.02 IL 2A Mattoon Sectional (#)
2014-05-27 B-4x200 1:34.21 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:34.46 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.69 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:35.92 IL#76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#7)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:36.67 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2013-03-01 B-4x200 1:36.77 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#5)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:37.63 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.68 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.74 Sterling First Chance Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:38.26 Gene Armer Invitational (#13)
2014-03-15 B-4x200 1:38.43 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2000-05-27 B-4x400 3:20.99 IL#5 IL 2A State Boys (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:24.35 IL#41 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:25.08 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:25.14 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:27.10 IL#71 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:27.84 Capital City Classic (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.05 IL#88 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:28.07 Corn Belt Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-06 B-4x400 3:28.82 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:28.94 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-16 B-4x400 3:29.30 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:29.48 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-26 B-4x400 3:29.64 Bloomington Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:29.79 Capitol City Classic (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:29.89 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#2)
2015-04-28 B-4x400 3:30.00 Pontiac Relays (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:30.43 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:30.72 Corn Belt Conference (#5)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:31.70 IL#31 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#5)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.93 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x400 3:32.64 Dunlap Open (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:32.73 Roger Washburn Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.79 Roger Washburn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:33.66 Roger Washburn Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:34.46 Metamora Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:34.52 IL#41 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:34.66 Dunlap Boys Open (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:34.87 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#29)
2013-05-11 B-4x400 3:34.90 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:35.03 IL#49 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#9)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:35.45 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#6)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:35.69 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:36.73 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2013-03-01 B-4x400 3:38.20 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:38.60 Sterling First Chance Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:39.07 Normal West Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:40.08 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2015-03-06 B-4x400 3:41.23 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 B-4x400 3:42.68 Jacksonville Large School Invitational (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:44.93 Gene Armer Invitational (#16)
1899-12-30 B-4x800 7:46.39 US#10 IL#2 Class AA (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 7:59.18 IL#51 Corn Belt Conference (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:00.42 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2012-04-16 B-4x800 8:09.03 Capitol City Classic (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 8:09.60 IL Boys State Finals (#12)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:11.99 IL#69 IL 2A Mattoon Sectional (#)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:12.47 Roger Washburn Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:13.09 IL#25 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#4)
2000-04-01 B-4x800 8:14.70 IL#8 Top Times (#5)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:16.40 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#13)
2011-05-14 B-4x800 8:16.50 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 B-4x800 8:16.60 IL#35 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:19.16 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2013-05-06 B-4x800 8:19.79 Corn Belt Conference Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x800 8:21.12 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:22.23 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#2)
2012-04-17 B-4x800 8:22.60 Olympia Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:24.26 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 B-4x800 8:25.00 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:26.92 Roger Washburn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:29.81 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-13 B-4x800 8:30.42 Capitol City Classic (#6)
2012-03-10 B-4x800 8:30.59 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 8:30.66 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:31.99 Corn Belt Conf Championships (#5)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:41.74 IL#96 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State