Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Thornwood ( SOUTH HOLLAND, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.04 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.55 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 44.56 Red Ribbon Classic (#9)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.10 IL#89 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:31.47 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.75 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:34.33 Red Ribbon Classic (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:34.96 IL#47 DGS Mustang Relays (#9)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:35.33 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:37.05 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:42.52 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 B-4x400 3:42.89 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.10 IL#54 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 43.26 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.83 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.35 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.37 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.52 IL#72 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.55 Thornton Boys Classic (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.03 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.71 Glenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.26 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.20 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#7)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.79 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:29.86 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.97 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2014-05-10 B-4x800 8:21.09 Thornton Boys Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:21.17 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:24.91 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:31.72 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:32.92 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2014-04-22 B-4x800 8:36.00 Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular (#1)
2014-04-08 B-4x800 8:36.80 Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:33.54 IL#18 DGS Mustang Relays (#6)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:35.00 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:36.15 IL#61 Thornwood Boys Open (#5)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:41.27 DGS Mustang Relays (#6)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:21.16 IL#39 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#10)
2014-03-01 B-4x800 8:36.86 Thornwood Boys Open (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.84 Red Ribbon Invitational (#7)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.66 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:32.71 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:09.21 IL#63 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x800 8:12.78 Red Ribbon Invitational (#4)
2013-04-13 B-4x800 8:25.59 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.69 IL#13 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:31.82 IL#20 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:33.98 DGS Mustang Relays (#7)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:38.90 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:13.13 IL#24 DGS Mustang Relays (#10)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.30 IL#18 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.35 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2012-06-16 B-4x100 42.51 pre NB Nationals - Championship (#15)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 44.13 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#8)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.23 US#60 IL#5 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.83 IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.09 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2012-06-16 B-4x200 1:28.11 NB Nationals - Championship (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.28 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-06-16 B-4x400 3:20.62 IL#14 NB Nationals - Championship (#13)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:24.54 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:29.57 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:31.47 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#5)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:38.65 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.96 US#52 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:31.71 DGS Mustang Relays (#4)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:38.08 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:24.84 US#47 IL#3 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:36.80 Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:38.10 cnvrtd from 1mr Thunderbird Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:39.63 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:40.10 SWSC Boys Red Indoor (#2)
2012-02-18 B-4x400 3:41.50 converted from 1mr Thornwood Boys Quintangular (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:43.60 converted from 1mr Thornwood Boys Open (#1)
2012-03-05 B-4x800 8:10.32 IL#18 DGS Mustang Relays (#6)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:16.36 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#10)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:34.26 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:36.90 Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x800 8:40.20 converted from 2mr Dan Phillips Relays (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.90 IL#51 Thornton TT Classic (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.06 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.55 Glenbard South Open (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.80 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.02 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.20 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2011-06-18 B-4x200 1:28.48 IL#22 NB Nationals (#10)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.86 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#14)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.18 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.90 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:31.20 Thornton TT Classic (#2)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.90 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.62 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:33.37 Glenbard South Open (#3)
2011-06-18 B-4x400 3:14.07 US#8 IL#1 NB Nationals (#2)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:17.20 IHSA Boys State Finals (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:19.94 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:20.47 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#5)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:23.40 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:24.97 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.62 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:12.01 IL#70 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:12.30 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:19.62 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x800 8:25.47 Glenbard South Open (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:35.20 IL#53 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2011-03-07 B-4x400 3:28.43 IL#10 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#6)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:32.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite (#2)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:40.10 SWSC Red Indoor Conference (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x400 3:40.27 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2011-03-07 B-4x800 8:26.59 IL#45 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#16)
2011-03-26 B-4x800 8:32.92 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:43.40 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.24 IL#65 Red Ribbon Invite (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 43.25 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.82 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#4)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.82 Rock Island ABC Invite (#6)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.35 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2010-06-19 B-4x400 3:16.63 US#45 IL#2 NB Nationals (#6)
2010-05-01 B-4x400 3:21.56 Red Ribbon Invite (#2)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:22.80 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:24.48 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:26.06 Rock Island ABC Invite (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:26.56 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 8:00.91 IL#39 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-18 B-4x100 41.30 US#33 IL#1 2A Sectional (#1)
2002-05-25 B-4x100 41.53 State Boys 2A (#1)
2000-05-27 B-4x100 41.55 US#53 IL#2 IL 2A State Boys (#2)
2001-05-26 B-4x100 41.64 US#55 IL#1 State 2A Boys (#1)
2003-05-16 B-4x100 41.82 US#61 IL#1 Section (#)
2007-05-26 B-4x100 41.84 IL#3 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.30 IL#18 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.35 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2012-06-16 B-4x100 42.51 pre NB Nationals - Championship (#15)
1899-12-30 B-4x100 42.58 IL#3 Class AA (#3)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 42.90 IL#51 Thornton TT Classic (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.06 IL#35 pre IL Statemeet (#23)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.06 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.10 IL#54 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.24 IL#65 Red Ribbon Invite (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 43.25 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 43.26 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 43.55 Glenbard South Open (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.80 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#3)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.82 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.83 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.02 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 44.04 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 44.13 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#8)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 44.20 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.35 Glenbard South Boys Open (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 44.37 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 44.55 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 44.56 Red Ribbon Classic (#9)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.82 Rock Island ABC Invite (#6)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 44.84 Red Ribbon Invitational (#7)
2001-05-26 B-4x200 1:26.83 US#15 IL#1 State 2A Boys (#1)
2002-05-25 B-4x200 1:26.99 US#17 IL#1 State Boys 2A (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:27.23 US#60 IL#5 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2007-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.31 US#57 IL#4 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:27.55 US#25 IL#1 Class AA (#1)
2004-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.56 US#49 IL#2 Boys State 2A (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.83 IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2008-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.03 IL#3 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:28.09 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2002-05-18 B-4x200 1:28.10 2A Sectional (#1)
2012-06-16 B-4x200 1:28.11 NB Nationals - Championship (#7)
2004-05-08 B-4x200 1:28.30 Thornton (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.36 IL#10 pre IL Statemeet (#10)
2011-06-18 B-4x200 1:28.48 IL#22 NB Nationals (#10)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.86 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#14)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.18 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.52 IL#72 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:30.55 Thornton Boys Classic (#4)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.90 SW Suburban Red Conference Championships (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.96 US#52 IL#4 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.03 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.10 IL#89 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-07 B-4x200 1:31.20 Thornton TT Classic (#2)
2000-04-01 B-4x200 1:31.30 US#26 IL#2 Top Times (#2)
2001-03-31 B-4x200 1:31.38 US#28 IL#2 Top Times AA (#2)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:31.47 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2007-03-24 B-4x200 1:31.50 US#69 IL#3 Bolingbrook Fast IN (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.71 Glenbard South Boys Open (#2)
2012-03-05 B-4x200 1:31.71 DGS Mustang Relays (#4)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.90 Red Ribbon Classic (#5)
2004-03-27 B-4x200 1:32.24 US#62 IL#2 Top Times Class AA (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.26 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.35 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#2)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.62 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.66 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.69 IL#13 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.75 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.20 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.28 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:33.37 Glenbard South Open (#3)
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:33.54 IL#18 DGS Mustang Relays (#6)
2006-04-01 B-4x200 1:33.62 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#10)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:34.33 Red Ribbon Classic (#7)
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:34.96 IL#47 DGS Mustang Relays (#9)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:35.00 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:35.20 IL#53 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:35.33 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-14 B-4x200 1:37.05 Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays (#6)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:38.08 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2011-06-18 B-4x400 3:14.07 US#8 IL#1 NB Nationals (#2)
2010-06-19 B-4x400 3:16.63 US#45 IL#2 NB Nationals (#6)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:17.20 IHSA Boys State Finals (#3)
2002-05-25 B-4x400 3:18.92 IL#1 State Boys 2A (#1)
2000-05-27 B-4x400 3:19.04 US#94 IL#3 IL 2A State Boys (#3)
2002-05-18 B-4x400 3:19.50 2A Sectional (#1)
2001-05-26 B-4x400 3:19.64 IL#2 State 2A Boys (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:19.94 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:20.47 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#5)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.59 IL#9 pre IL Statemeet (#3)
2012-06-16 B-4x400 3:20.62 IL#14 NB Nationals - Championship (#13)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.99 IL Statemeet (#7)
2010-05-01 B-4x400 3:21.56 Red Ribbon Invite (#2)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:22.80 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x400 3:23.40 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:24.48 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:24.54 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2008-03-29 B-4x400 3:24.81 US#31 IL#2 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#2)
2012-03-05 B-4x400 3:24.84 US#47 IL#3 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:24.97 Glenbard South Open (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:26.06 Rock Island ABC Invite (#1)
2001-03-31 B-4x400 3:26.10 US#45 IL#1 Top Times AA (#1)
2004-03-27 B-4x400 3:26.43 US#44 IL#2 Top Times Class AA (#2)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:26.56 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#3)
2010-03-27 B-4x400 3:27.33 US#97 IL#4 Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2011-03-07 B-4x400 3:28.43 IL#10 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#6)
2006-04-01 B-4x400 3:29.39 IL#9 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:29.57 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.79 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:29.86 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.97 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:31.47 Rock Island ABC Invitational (#5)
2011-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.62 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:31.82 IL#20 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:32.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invite (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:32.71 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:33.98 DGS Mustang Relays (#7)
2014-03-01 B-4x400 3:36.15 IL#61 Thornwood Boys Open (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:36.80 Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:38.10 cnvrtd from 1mr Thunderbird Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:38.90 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:39.63 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:40.10 SWSC Red Indoor Conference (#2)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:40.10 SWSC Boys Red Indoor (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State