Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: St. Rita ( CHICAGO, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.77 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 44.02 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.08 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-05-07 B-4x100 44.64 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.80 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:33.78 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.20 Brother Rice Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:34.46 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2015-05-16 B-4x800 8:31.63 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:35.74 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:33.99 IL#21 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:35.90 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.72 IL#34 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.84 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-17 B-4x100 43.01 CCL Outdoor Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.32 Winston Brown Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.85 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.88 Windy City Relays (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.06 IL#60 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.09 Windy City Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.15 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.51 CCL Outdoor Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.19 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:33.89 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#35)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.88 IL#35 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.16 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 43.40 Towner Hawk Classic (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 43.92 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:34.65 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.02 IL#16 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.04 IL#57 IL 2A Robeson Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.13 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 43.37 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.71 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.80 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:31.50 Hawk Classic (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.65 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:34.07 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:34.13 IL#28 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#4)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:36.54 ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 B-4x200 1:36.60 PNTrack.com Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.08 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#4)
2012-03-01 B-4x200 1:38.20 Plainfield E Boys Quad (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-07 B-4x100 43.30 IL#71 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.83 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 43.88 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.87 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#4)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:34.09 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:36.88 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.70 IL#32 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.85 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 43.15 Chicago Catholic League (#3)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 44.41 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#6)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.85 Red Grange Invite (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.97 IL#32 pre IL Statemeet (#22)
2009-05-16 B-4x100 43.46 Chicago Catholic League (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:29.16 US#74 IL#6 Class AA (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.70 IL#32 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.72 IL#34 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.84 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.85 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#5)
2013-05-17 B-4x100 42.88 IL#35 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.97 IL#32 pre IL Statemeet (#22)
2014-05-17 B-4x100 43.01 CCL Outdoor Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.04 IL#57 IL 2A Robeson Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.13 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 43.15 Chicago Catholic League (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 43.16 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 43.30 IL#71 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.32 Winston Brown Invitational (#4)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 43.37 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 43.40 Towner Hawk Classic (#3)
2009-05-16 B-4x100 43.46 Chicago Catholic League (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.71 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.77 Jim Arnold Classic (#6)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.83 Red Grange Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 B-4x100 43.85 Jim Arnold Invitational (#4)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 43.88 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 43.88 Windy City Relays (#4)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 43.92 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.92 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-16 B-4x100 44.02 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 44.08 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#13)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 44.41 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#6)
2015-05-07 B-4x100 44.64 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 44.80 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 44.85 Red Grange Invite (#9)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.87 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#4)
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:29.16 US#74 IL#6 Class AA (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.06 IL#60 IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.09 Windy City Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.15 Winston Brown Invitational (#5)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:31.50 Hawk Classic (#2)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.51 CCL Outdoor Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.80 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.19 Jim Arnold Invitational (#5)
2013-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.02 IL#16 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:33.65 CCL F/S Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:33.78 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#13)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:33.89 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#35)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:33.99 IL#21 Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:34.07 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#6)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:34.09 IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional (#5)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:34.13 IL#28 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.20 Brother Rice Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:34.46 Jim Arnold Classic (#8)
2013-05-11 B-4x200 1:34.65 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x200 1:35.90 Proviso West Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-04 B-4x200 1:36.54 ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 B-4x200 1:36.60 PNTrack.com Invitational (#3)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:36.88 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:37.08 Chgo Catholic League Championships (#4)
2012-03-01 B-4x200 1:38.20 Plainfield E Boys Quad (#1)
2015-05-16 B-4x800 8:31.63 Chicago Catholic League Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:35.74 IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State