College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
St. Rita ( CHICAGO, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.77
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2015-05-16
B-4x100
44.02
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
44.08
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-07
B-4x100
44.64
CCL F/S Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-4x200
1:31.80
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:33.78
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:34.20
Brother Rice Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:34.46
Jim Arnold Classic
(#8)
2015-05-16
B-4x800
8:31.63
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
8:35.74
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:33.99
IL#21
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
B-4x200
1:35.90
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.72
IL#34
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.84
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2014-05-17
B-4x100
43.01
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
43.32
Winston Brown Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.85
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
43.88
Windy City Relays
(#4)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.06
IL#60
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:30.09
Windy City Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:30.15
Winston Brown Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-17
B-4x200
1:31.51
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:32.19
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:33.89
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#35)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
B-4x100
42.88
IL#35
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
43.16
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-04
B-4x100
43.40
Towner Hawk Classic
(#3)
2013-05-11
B-4x100
43.92
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.92
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2013-05-11
B-4x200
1:34.65
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-17
B-4x200
1:33.02
IL#16
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.04
IL#57
IL 2A Robeson Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.13
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
43.37
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.71
CCL F/S Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
44.80
Brother Rice Relays
(#1)
2012-04-05
B-4x200
1:31.50
Hawk Classic
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:33.65
CCL F/S Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x200
1:34.07
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#6)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:34.13
IL#28
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#4)
2012-03-04
B-4x200
1:36.54
ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-10
B-4x200
1:36.60
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:37.08
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2012-03-01
B-4x200
1:38.20
Plainfield E Boys Quad
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-07
B-4x100
43.30
IL#71
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#4)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
43.83
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-14
B-4x100
43.88
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2011-04-16
B-4x100
44.87
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-19
B-4x200
1:34.09
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#5)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:36.88
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
42.70
IL#32
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
42.85
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2010-05-15
B-4x100
43.15
Chicago Catholic League
(#3)
2010-04-17
B-4x100
44.41
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#6)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
44.85
Red Grange Invite
(#9)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.97
IL#32 pre
IL Statemeet
(#22)
2009-05-16
B-4x100
43.46
Chicago Catholic League
(#1)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1899-12-30
B-4x200
1:29.16
US#74 IL#6
Class AA
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
42.70
IL#32
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x100
42.72
IL#34
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x100
42.84
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2010-05-28
B-4x100
42.85
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2013-05-17
B-4x100
42.88
IL#35
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#2)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
42.97
IL#32 pre
IL Statemeet
(#22)
2014-05-17
B-4x100
43.01
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.04
IL#57
IL 2A Robeson Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x100
43.13
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2010-05-15
B-4x100
43.15
Chicago Catholic League
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
43.16
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-07
B-4x100
43.30
IL#71
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#4)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
43.32
Winston Brown Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
43.37
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2013-04-04
B-4x100
43.40
Towner Hawk Classic
(#3)
2009-05-16
B-4x100
43.46
Chicago Catholic League
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
43.71
CCL F/S Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
B-4x100
43.77
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
43.83
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.85
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-14
B-4x100
43.88
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
B-4x100
43.88
Windy City Relays
(#4)
2013-05-11
B-4x100
43.92
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-24
B-4x100
43.92
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-16
B-4x100
44.02
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
44.08
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#13)
2010-04-17
B-4x100
44.41
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#6)
2015-05-07
B-4x100
44.64
CCL F/S Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
B-4x100
44.80
Brother Rice Relays
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
44.85
Red Grange Invite
(#9)
2011-04-16
B-4x100
44.87
Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational
(#4)
1899-12-30
B-4x200
1:29.16
US#74 IL#6
Class AA
(#6)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.06
IL#60
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:30.09
Windy City Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:30.15
Winston Brown Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-05
B-4x200
1:31.50
Hawk Classic
(#2)
2014-05-17
B-4x200
1:31.51
CCL Outdoor Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-4x200
1:31.80
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x200
1:32.19
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-17
B-4x200
1:33.02
IL#16
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:33.65
CCL F/S Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x200
1:33.78
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#13)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:33.89
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#35)
2015-03-21
B-4x200
1:33.99
IL#21
Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x200
1:34.07
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#6)
2011-05-19
B-4x200
1:34.09
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#5)
2012-03-24
B-4x200
1:34.13
IL#28
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#4)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:34.20
Brother Rice Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
B-4x200
1:34.46
Jim Arnold Classic
(#8)
2013-05-11
B-4x200
1:34.65
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-4x200
1:35.90
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-04
B-4x200
1:36.54
ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-10
B-4x200
1:36.60
PNTrack.com Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-06
B-4x200
1:36.88
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:37.08
Chgo Catholic League Championships
(#4)
2012-03-01
B-4x200
1:38.20
Plainfield E Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-4x800
8:31.63
Chicago Catholic League Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
8:35.74
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional
(#5)
Link directly to this page