Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Galesburg ( GALESBURG, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 B-4x100 41.94 IL#8 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-04-17 B-4x100 42.26 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.45 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.45 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.66 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.18 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.18 John McCormick Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.84 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.56 IL#9 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.18 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:28.43 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:28.43 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.76 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.28 John McCormick Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.03 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.35 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:25.88 IL#61 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:30.89 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.72 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x400 3:33.42 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:10.61 IL#73 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 8:10.93 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#10)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:13.26 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:16.22 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:25.16 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:30.59 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:37.07 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 B-4x800 8:38.42 John McCormick Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.61 US#87 IL#6 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:32.43 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.79 ISU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 B-4x200 1:33.11 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:34.12 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:40.02 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:42.17 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 B-4x800 8:39.84 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:45.07 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:45.62 ISU HS Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 42.59 IL#26 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.68 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 42.73 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 43.00 IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.13 McCormick ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.60 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.67 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.43 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.60 IL#47 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.97 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.16 IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:30.58 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.58 McCormick ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.82 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.86 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:33.60 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:23.25 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:26.98 IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:34.05 McCormick ABC Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:38.75 Metamora ABC Boys Invitational (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:33.62 IL#22 Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:35.11 Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:35.22 Illinois State HS Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.50 Sterling Night Relays (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.78 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.02 IL#62 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.37 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:34.30 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.76 IL#44 Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.81 Sterling First Chance Meet (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:38.37 ISU Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.13 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 44.85 Shipley ABC Invitational (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:33.95 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#7)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.02 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#4)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:34.58 Shipley ABC Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:34.64 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#4)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:34.90 Galesburg ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:22.60 IL#28 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:22.62 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.93 IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.25 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:27.14 Shipley ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:29.20 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:32.10 Metamora ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x400 3:33.20 Galesburg ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:55.98 IL#32 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:00.69 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 8:02.69 IL Boys State Finals (#10)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:09.65 A Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:21.20 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x800 8:21.60 Galesburg ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x800 8:22.80 Shipley ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:27.80 Metamora ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x800 8:35.80 B Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:35.46 IL#53 Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:32.41 IL#42 Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:34.48 ISU HS Invitational (#2)
2012-02-24 B-4x400 3:36.90 Steve Coffman Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:38.20 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:17.28 IL#33 Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x800 8:26.23 ISU HS Invitational (#3)
2012-02-24 B-4x800 8:39.20 Steve Coffman Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.68 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.69 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.14 Sterling Relays (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.25 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.34 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.60 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.60 McCormick Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.60 IL#42 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.68 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.80 McCormick Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.96 Sterling Relays (#5)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:31.41 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#16)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.88 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.19 IL#48 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#9)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:23.71 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.39 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:24.80 McCormick Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.13 IHSA Boys State Finals (#9)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:27.90 Shipley Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:31.80 Sterling Relays (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:34.17 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#6)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:57.99 IL#26 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x800 8:01.44 IHSA Boys State Finals (#7)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 8:10.33 Sterling Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 B-4x100 41.94 IL#8 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-04-17 B-4x100 42.26 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.45 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 42.45 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 42.59 IL#26 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.66 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 42.68 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 42.73 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 43.00 IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.13 McCormick ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.18 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.18 John McCormick Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 43.58 IL#89 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 43.60 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.67 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.68 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.69 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 43.84 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x100 43.97 Western Big 6 Conference (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 44.13 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.14 Sterling Relays (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 44.19 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2010-04-16 B-4x100 44.20 Galesburg ABC Invite (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.25 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.34 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.43 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.50 Sterling Night Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.60 Shipley Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.60 McCormick Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.78 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 44.85 Shipley ABC Invitational (#5)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 44.90 Geneseo McCormick Invite (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x200 1:27.56 IL#9 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.18 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x200 1:28.43 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:28.43 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.76 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#4)
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:29.24 US#78 IL#8 Class AA (#8)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.28 John McCormick Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.60 IL#42 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.60 IL#47 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.68 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.80 McCormick Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x200 1:29.97 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.03 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.16 IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:30.58 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.96 Sterling Relays (#5)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.02 IL#62 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.35 Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.37 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:31.41 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#16)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:31.48 IL#83 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.58 McCormick ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.61 US#87 IL#6 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:31.82 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.86 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:32.14 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#8)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:32.43 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.79 ISU HS Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.88 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 B-4x200 1:33.11 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:33.60 Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:33.62 IL#22 Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x200 1:33.93 Western Big 6 Conference (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:33.95 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#7)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:34.00 Galesburg ABC Invite (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.02 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#4)
2015-02-07 B-4x200 1:34.12 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:34.30 Gene Shipley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:34.58 Shipley ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:34.59 IL#37 Silver Streak Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:34.64 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.76 IL#44 Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x200 1:34.90 Galesburg ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x200 1:35.11 Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:35.22 Illinois State HS Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:35.46 IL#53 Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:35.77 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#12)
2011-02-25 B-4x200 1:37.00 Galesburg Knox Indoor (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x200 1:37.81 Sterling First Chance Meet (#3)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:38.37 ISU Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.18 IL#12 IL Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.02 pre IL Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:22.11 IL#23 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:22.60 IL#28 Western Big 6 Boys Conference (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:22.62 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#1)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:22.92 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.93 IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:23.19 IL#48 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#9)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:23.50 Western Big 6 Conference (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:23.71 Western Big 6 Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:24.25 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.39 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.55 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#8)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:24.80 McCormick Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:25.88 IL#61 Sterling Night Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x400 3:26.13 IHSA Boys State Finals (#9)
2012-03-31 B-4x400 3:27.14 Shipley ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:27.90 Shipley Invitational (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x400 3:28.80 Galesburg ABC Invite (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:29.00 Geneseo McCormick Invite (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:29.20 Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:30.06 IL#14 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:30.89 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:31.00 Metamora Co Ed Invite (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:31.80 Sterling Relays (#6)
2010-04-04 B-4x400 3:31.99 Gene Shipley Invite (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x400 3:32.10 Metamora ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:32.41 IL#42 Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:32.72 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-13 B-4x400 3:33.20 Galesburg ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x400 3:33.42 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:34.17 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#6)
2012-03-03 B-4x400 3:34.48 ISU HS Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:36.14 IL#73 Silver Streak Invitational (#2)
2012-02-24 B-4x400 3:36.90 Steve Coffman Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:38.20 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 B-4x400 3:38.36 ISU HS Co Ed Invitational (#5)
2011-03-12 B-4x400 3:38.82 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2015-02-07 B-4x400 3:40.02 Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:42.17 Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 7:50.86 US#81 IL#12 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#3)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:51.85 US#72 IL#9 IL Statemeet (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:55.98 IL#32 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State