Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Thomas Worthington ( WORTHINGTON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 G-4x100 49.96 OH#58 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.97 OH#29 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.29 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.33 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:45.76 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.98 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:54.38 OH#9 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:55.09 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:55.64 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 3:56.89 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 4:01.94 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:02.15 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 4:03.69 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 G-4x800 9:30.29 OH#26 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x16 21:40.61 OH#4 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.60 OH#64 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2014-05-03 G-4x200 1:46.22 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:46.54 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 3:58.75 OH#27 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:58.82 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.19 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-06-07 G-4x800 9:16.68 US#81 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-30 G-4x800 9:21.62 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 G-4x800 9:26.07 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-17 G-4x800 9:34.53 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x16 21:59.23 OH#4 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x800 9:48.81 OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2014-02-22 G-4x800 9:53.89 Rubber City HS Open (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.95 OH#72 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:46.18 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:46.88 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 G-4x400 3:59.86 OH#39 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 4:02.17 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#10)
2012-05-12 G-4x400 4:04.14 OCC - Central Division (#4)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 4:04.26 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:30.65 OH#29 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:08.40 OH#11 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.89 OH#56 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:45.07 OH#50 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#9)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.58 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.05 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.91 OH#51 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#4)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-01 G-4x800 9:11.23 US#16 OH#3 OH D1 State OUT (#3)
2007-05-25 G-4x800 9:17.62 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#1)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-17 G-4x800 9:26.46 US#20 OH#1 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2007-03-11 G-4x800 9:41.23 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2007-03-04 G-4x800 9:41.64 Kent St #3 IN (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-02 G-4x800 9:12.78 US#22 OH#2 OH State D1 (#2)
2006-05-24 G-4x800 9:16.61 OH Reg 3 Div 1 (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 G-4x200 1:40.79 US#46 OH#6 State Meet Div 1 (#5)
2005-06-04 G-4x800 9:26.75 US#86 OH#12 State Meet Div 1 (#10)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-03 G-4x800 9:34.74 OH#9 Div 1 Finals (#9)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-06-05 G-4x200 1:42.93 US#72 OH#5 Division 1 (#4)
1999-06-05 G-4x800 9:20.70 US#24 OH#5 Division 1 (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-4x100 49.89 OH#56 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2015-05-23 G-4x100 49.96 OH#58 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2005-06-04 G-4x200 1:40.79 US#46 OH#6 State Meet Div 1 (#5)
1999-06-05 G-4x200 1:42.93 US#72 OH#5 Division 1 (#4)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:43.97 OH#29 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.91 OH#51 OH D1 Dublin District 2 (#4)
2010-05-26 G-4x200 1:45.07 OH#50 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#9)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.29 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:45.33 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.58 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.60 OH#64 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:45.76 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.95 OH#72 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#9)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.98 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.05 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:46.18 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-03 G-4x200 1:46.22 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:46.54 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2013-05-25 G-4x200 1:46.88 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:54.38 OH#9 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:55.09 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:55.64 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 3:56.89 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-24 G-4x400 3:58.75 OH#27 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:58.82 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 G-4x400 3:59.86 OH#39 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.19 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-23 G-4x400 4:01.94 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:02.15 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 4:02.17 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#10)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 4:03.69 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 G-4x400 4:04.14 OCC - Central Division (#4)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 4:04.26 Stingel Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:08.40 OH#11 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#10)
2007-06-01 G-4x800 9:11.23 US#16 OH#3 OH D1 State OUT (#3)
2006-06-02 G-4x800 9:12.78 US#22 OH#2 OH State D1 (#2)
2006-05-24 G-4x800 9:16.61 OH Reg 3 Div 1 (#1)
2014-06-07 G-4x800 9:16.68 US#81 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2007-05-25 G-4x800 9:17.62 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#1)
1999-06-05 G-4x800 9:20.70 US#24 OH#5 Division 1 (#4)
2014-05-30 G-4x800 9:21.62 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2014-05-24 G-4x800 9:26.07 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2007-03-17 G-4x800 9:26.46 US#20 OH#1 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2005-06-04 G-4x800 9:26.75 US#86 OH#12 State Meet Div 1 (#10)
2015-05-23 G-4x800 9:30.29 OH#26 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:30.65 OH#29 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2014-05-17 G-4x800 9:34.53 OCC Championships - Central Div (#1)
2000-06-03 G-4x800 9:34.74 OH#9 Div 1 Finals (#9)
2007-03-11 G-4x800 9:41.23 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2007-03-04 G-4x800 9:41.64 Kent St #3 IN (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x800 9:48.81 OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2014-02-22 G-4x800 9:53.89 Rubber City HS Open (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x16 21:40.61 OH#4 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x16 21:59.23 OH#4 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State