Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Chaminade-Julienne ( OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.70 OH#13 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.96 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x100 49.68 OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-30 G-4x100 49.76 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-30 G-4x200 1:45.86 OH#63 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2015-05-30 G-4x200 1:46.16 OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.32 OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.80 pre OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-01 G-4x200 1:46.84 Wayne Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:47.11 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:49.36 OH#26 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#10)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 G-4x100 49.92 OH#60 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:42.94 OH#19 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:42.96 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:43.60 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#2)
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:45.74 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2012-04-17 G-4x200 1:46.40 Bellbrook Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:45.22 US#68 OH#6 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-02-04 G-4x200 1:46.87 Richey HS Invitational (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-05 G-4x100 51.33 OH#64 Wayne Warrior Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 52.77 Centerville Elk Relays (#6)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.38 OH#25 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:43.46 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.62 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:43.96 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.32 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2011-05-07 G-4x200 1:45.08 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:45.42 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-04-12 G-4x200 1:48.60 Bellbrook Relays (#1)
2011-04-05 G-4x200 1:49.11 Wayne Warrior Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:49.71 Centerville Elk Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:04.10 OH#65 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.27 OH#78 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-01 G-4x200 1:46.81 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.99 OH#54 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.94 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:46.43 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#11)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-28 G-4x800 9:26.86 OH#17 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#4)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-06-05 G-4x100 47.98 US#74 OH#4 Division 1 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-06-05 G-4x100 47.98 US#74 OH#4 Division 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.70 OH#13 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.96 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x100 49.68 OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-30 G-4x100 49.76 OH D2 Region 8 (#1)
2012-05-26 G-4x100 49.92 OH#60 OH D2 Region 8 (#2)
2011-04-05 G-4x100 51.33 OH#64 Wayne Warrior Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 52.77 Centerville Elk Relays (#6)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:42.94 OH#19 OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-19 G-4x200 1:42.96 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#1)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.38 OH#25 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:43.46 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:43.58 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#3)
2012-05-05 G-4x200 1:43.60 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x200 1:43.62 pre OH D2 Dayton Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:43.96 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2011-05-21 G-4x200 1:44.32 pre OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.99 OH#54 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2011-05-07 G-4x200 1:45.08 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:45.22 US#68 OH#6 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:45.42 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 G-4x200 1:45.74 OH D2 Region 8 (#6)
2015-05-30 G-4x200 1:45.86 OH#63 pre OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.94 pre OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2015-05-30 G-4x200 1:46.16 OH D2 Region 8 (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.27 OH#78 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.32 OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2012-04-17 G-4x200 1:46.40 Bellbrook Relays (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:46.43 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#11)
2015-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.80 pre OH D2 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2010-05-01 G-4x200 1:46.81 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#7)
2015-05-01 G-4x200 1:46.84 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2012-02-04 G-4x200 1:46.87 Richey HS Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:47.11 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2011-04-12 G-4x200 1:48.60 Bellbrook Relays (#1)
2011-04-05 G-4x200 1:49.11 Wayne Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:49.36 OH#26 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:49.71 Centerville Elk Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 G-4x400 4:04.10 OH#65 OH D2 Dayton Regional (#5)
2008-05-28 G-4x800 9:26.86 OH#17 OH Reg 4 D1 OUT (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State