Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Benet Academy ( LISLE, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:32.77 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.15 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:22.38 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:27.89 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:28.68 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:34.43 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:37.83 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-01 B-4x800 8:46.52 ICOPS Championships (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:33.32 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#8)
2014-05-10 B-4x800 8:31.14 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:34.26 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:37.80 Mike Yavorksi Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:38.56 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:33.28 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:34.68 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.70 Yavorski Invitational (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:34.74 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:28.34 IL#93 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:28.92 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:28.95 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:30.35 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.10 Yavorski Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 B-4x800 8:08.80 IL#62 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:10.57 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:18.11 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x800 8:18.59 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:24.37 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x800 8:31.64 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-03 B-4x400 3:39.72 IL#94 ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:40.70 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-03 B-4x800 8:26.57 IL#62 ICOPS Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-09 B-4x100 44.76 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:34.44 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:25.46 IL#73 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:26.64 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.74 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#2)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:33.01 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 8:22.93 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:07.12 IL#77 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:07.54 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2012-05-09 B-4x800 8:09.23 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:31.33 IL#33 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:38.20 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:39.66 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:42.05 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:42.10 Hinsdale C Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:42.84 ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:25.77 IL#65 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:39.72 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:21.15 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x800 8:35.57 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-4x100 43.90 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.10 Mike Yavorski Invite (#)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 44.77 Carlin Nalley Invite (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#11)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.58 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#5)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:33.10 Mike Yavorski Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.37 ESCC Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.60 IL#44 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#3)
2010-04-16 B-4x400 3:25.71 Gus Scott Invite (#1)
2010-05-08 B-4x400 3:26.02 Carlin Nalley Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:30.30 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:33.78 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.34 IL#70 Lake Park Sectional (#7)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.52 IL#35 Lake Park Sectional (#3)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-27 B-4x800 7:47.16 US#21 IL#7 IL State 2A Boys (#8)
2006-05-19 B-4x800 7:50.30 IL Sectl 2A Boys Plainfield (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 B-4x100 43.90 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 44.10 Mike Yavorski Invite (#)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 44.76 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#4)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 44.77 Carlin Nalley Invite (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 44.88 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#11)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.34 IL#70 Lake Park Sectional (#7)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.58 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#5)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:33.10 Mike Yavorski Invite (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:33.28 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:33.32 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#8)
2010-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.37 ESCC Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:34.44 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:34.68 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.70 Yavorski Invitational (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:34.74 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.52 IL#35 Lake Park Sectional (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:24.60 IL#44 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:25.46 IL#73 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2010-04-16 B-4x400 3:25.71 Gus Scott Invite (#1)
2010-05-08 B-4x400 3:26.02 Carlin Nalley Invite (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:26.64 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x400 3:28.34 IL#93 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:28.92 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:28.95 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:30.30 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:30.35 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.74 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:31.33 IL#33 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:32.77 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:33.01 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.10 Yavorski Invitational (#3)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:34.15 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:38.20 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:39.66 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2013-03-03 B-4x400 3:39.72 IL#94 ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:40.70 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:42.05 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#5)
2012-03-02 B-4x400 3:42.10 Hinsdale C Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-04 B-4x400 3:42.84 ICOPS Invitational (#6)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 8:22.93 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2006-05-27 B-4x800 7:47.16 US#21 IL#7 IL State 2A Boys (#8)
2006-05-19 B-4x800 7:50.30 IL Sectl 2A Boys Plainfield (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:07.12 IL#77 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:07.54 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2013-05-25 B-4x800 8:08.80 IL#62 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2012-05-09 B-4x800 8:09.23 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:10.57 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:18.11 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x800 8:18.59 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x800 8:21.15 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:22.38 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:24.37 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x800 8:25.77 IL#65 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2013-03-03 B-4x800 8:26.57 IL#62 ICOPS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:27.89 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:28.68 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2014-05-10 B-4x800 8:31.14 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2013-05-04 B-4x800 8:31.64 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#8)
2010-05-13 B-4x800 8:33.78 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:34.26 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:34.43 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 B-4x800 8:35.57 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:37.80 Mike Yavorksi Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:37.83 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:38.56 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#10)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:39.72 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2015-03-01 B-4x800 8:46.52 ICOPS Championships (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State