Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Guyer ( Denton, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-09 G-4x100 49.30 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 49.31 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 49.96 pre Texas Relays (#53)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:44.13 pre Texas Relays (#45)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.49 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2015-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.48 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.59 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 G-4x400 3:59.42 TX#90 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#3)
2015-04-24 G-4x400 4:00.82 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 G-4x100 46.79 US#34 TX#14 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.25 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.43 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x100 47.45 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#2)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 48.18 Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2014-02-20 G-4x100 48.52 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 48.92 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2014-03-13 G-4x100 49.63 Celina Relays (#2)
2014-05-09 G-4x200 1:39.09 US#22 TX#13 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:40.38 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:40.78 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x200 1:42.06 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:43.28 pre Texas Relays (#34)
2014-04-08 G-4x200 1:43.67 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:57.82 TX#56 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 4:01.40 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-03-21 G-4x400 4:02.49 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 4:03.55 pre Texas Relays (#39)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:43.40 pre TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:44.33 TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-03-28 G-4x200 1:44.94 Wylie Relays (#1)
2013-04-09 G-4x200 1:46.12 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 3:53.41 TX#27 TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2013-05-10 G-4x400 3:57.37 TX 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 3:59.32 pre TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2013-03-28 G-4x400 4:01.11 Wylie Relays (#1)
2013-04-09 G-4x400 4:03.21 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2013-03-08 G-4x400 4:04.55 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 G-4x400 4:04.74 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-11 G-4x200 1:45.07 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2012-03-15 G-4x200 1:45.28 Guyer Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 3:54.77 TX#23 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2012-04-11 G-4x400 3:58.83 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2012-03-15 G-4x400 3:59.00 Guyer Relays (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 G-4x100 49.05 TX#95 TX District 7 - 5A (#3)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 49.49 Little Elm Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.54 pre TX Region I-5A (#12)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.90 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2011-04-13 G-4x200 1:44.26 TX District 7 - 5A (#4)
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:46.05 Little Elm Invite (#2)
2011-03-10 G-4x400 4:03.10 Guyer Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 G-4x400 4:03.32 TX District 7 - 5A (#4)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 4:04.36 Little Elm Invite (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-12 G-4x100 49.73 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2010-02-27 G-4x100 1:48.56 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#2)
2010-04-12 G-4x200 1:45.32 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2010-04-12 G-4x400 4:04.26 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-15 G-4x100 49.35 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2009-04-15 G-4x200 1:45.79 TX District 5-4A (#2)
2009-04-15 G-4x400 4:00.90 TX#65 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2009-05-16 G-4x400 4:02.58 TX 4A Region 1 (#4)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-01 G-4x200 1:42.90 TX#76 Northwest Texan OUT (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 G-4x100 47.84 US#100 TX#31 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-12 G-4x100 48.12 TX Distr 5-4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 G-4x200 1:41.63 US#80 TX#36 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-12 G-4x200 1:42.88 TX Distr 5-4A OUT (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 G-4x100 46.79 US#34 TX#14 TX 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.25 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.43 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x100 47.45 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#2)
2007-04-28 G-4x100 47.84 US#100 TX#31 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#1)
2007-04-12 G-4x100 48.12 TX Distr 5-4A OUT (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 48.18 Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2014-02-20 G-4x100 48.52 Guyer Wildcat Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 48.92 pre Texas Relays (#11)
2011-04-13 G-4x100 49.05 TX#95 TX District 7 - 5A (#3)
2015-04-09 G-4x100 49.30 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 49.31 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2009-04-15 G-4x100 49.35 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x100 49.49 Little Elm Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.54 pre TX Region I-5A (#12)
2014-03-13 G-4x100 49.63 Celina Relays (#2)
2010-04-12 G-4x100 49.73 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.90 Saginaw Reg Qual Invite (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 49.96 pre Texas Relays (#53)
2010-02-27 G-4x100 1:48.56 Rockwall Jacket Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 G-4x200 1:39.09 US#22 TX#13 TX 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:40.38 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:40.78 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#1)
2007-04-28 G-4x200 1:41.63 US#80 TX#36 TX Reg 1-4A OUT (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x200 1:42.06 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#1)
2007-04-12 G-4x200 1:42.88 TX Distr 5-4A OUT (#1)
2008-03-01 G-4x200 1:42.90 TX#76 Northwest Texan OUT (#2)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:43.28 pre Texas Relays (#34)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:43.40 pre TX Region 1-4A (#3)
2014-04-08 G-4x200 1:43.67 TX 4A District 5 Little Elm (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:44.13 pre Texas Relays (#45)
2011-04-13 G-4x200 1:44.26 TX District 7 - 5A (#4)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:44.33 TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:44.49 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#5)
2013-03-28 G-4x200 1:44.94 Wylie Relays (#1)
2012-04-11 G-4x200 1:45.07 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2012-03-15 G-4x200 1:45.28 Guyer Relays (#1)
2010-04-12 G-4x200 1:45.32 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2015-04-09 G-4x200 1:45.48 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.59 Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (#1)
2009-04-15 G-4x200 1:45.79 TX District 5-4A (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x200 1:46.05 Little Elm Invite (#2)
2013-04-09 G-4x200 1:46.12 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 3:53.41 TX#27 TX Region 1-4A (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 3:54.77 TX#23 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#6)
2013-05-10 G-4x400 3:57.37 TX 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:57.82 TX#56 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2012-04-11 G-4x400 3:58.83 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2012-03-15 G-4x400 3:59.00 Guyer Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 3:59.32 pre TX Region 1-4A (#5)
2015-04-09 G-4x400 3:59.42 TX#90 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#3)
2015-04-24 G-4x400 4:00.82 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2009-04-15 G-4x400 4:00.90 TX#65 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2013-03-28 G-4x400 4:01.11 Wylie Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 4:01.40 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2014-03-21 G-4x400 4:02.49 Lakeview Centennial Relays (#1)
2009-05-16 G-4x400 4:02.58 TX 4A Region 1 (#4)
2011-03-10 G-4x400 4:03.10 Guyer Relays (#1)
2013-04-09 G-4x400 4:03.21 TX District 5-4A (#1)
2011-04-13 G-4x400 4:03.32 TX District 7 - 5A (#4)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 4:03.55 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2010-04-12 G-4x400 4:04.26 TX District 5 - 4A (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 4:04.36 Little Elm Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 G-4x400 4:04.55 Richardson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 G-4x400 4:04.74 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#7)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State