Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Medina ( MEDINA, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.17 OH#40 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.26 Miele Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.54 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 43.92 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.59 OH#8 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.23 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.44 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.53 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.06 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.14 Miele Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.63 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.91 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.83 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:22.50 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.83 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x16 18:32.10 OH#13 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x16 18:39.15 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x16 18:43.13 Medina Relays (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.63 OH#67 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.81 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.04 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.14 pre OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.32 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:03.80 OH#42 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:29.60 OH#9 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.79 OH#90 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.98 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.05 OH#48 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.23 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.42 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.86 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.55 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x800 7:54.78 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:01.22 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 8:01.47 OH D1 State Champs (#13)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:07.70 OH#6 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2013-03-03 B-4x800 8:16.29 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.49 OH#76 Medina Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.52 Comet Relays (#3)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.83 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.38 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#3)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:32.92 Wildcat Premier Invitational (#4)
2012-06-02 B-4x800 8:01.68 OH#32 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:01.81 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:02.43 NOC - Valley Division (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:04.22 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:04.94 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-14 B-4x200 1:32.88 OH#18 Jerome Fields Open (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-4x100 41.71 US#73 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.12 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.32 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.40 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.80 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 42.91 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 43.01 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.12 Comet Relays (#1)
2011-01-01 B-4x100 43.89 Medina Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.05 Wildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.80 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.96 OH#25 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.62 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.69 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.86 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.15 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:33.13 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.50 OH#52 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.85 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2011-01-01 B-4x400 3:28.40 Medina Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:33.85 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x800 7:56.31 OH#20 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:00.75 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:02.90 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2011-05-11 B-4x800 8:04.59 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-01-01 B-4x800 8:22.55 Medina Relays (#5)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:33.44 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2011-04-02 B-4x800 8:36.11 Wildcat Premier Invite (#4)
2011-01-01 B-DMR 10:37.00 OH#4 Medina Relays (#1)
2011-04-29 B-DMR 10:47.21 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.64 US#70 OH#12 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:33.18 Kent State #2 (#2)
2011-02-08 B-4x800 8:15.51 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-12 B-4x800 8:15.51 OH#12 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:16.94 OATCCC D1 Championship (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.92 OH#34 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.71 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.24 OH#37 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.54 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.59 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.87 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.60 Mehock Relays (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.03 OH#15 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.82 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.03 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:23.06 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:23.06 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:51.53 US#92 OH#8 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:00.13 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 8:00.41 OH 1A State Meet (#12)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 8:00.41 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#12)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.71 OH#16 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 42.98 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.42 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 43.66 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.78 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.44 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#5)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.82 OH#50 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x800 7:49.86 US#53 OH#6 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x800 7:53.13 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x800 7:57.22 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-01 B-DMR 10:25.55 US#41 OH#2 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-07 B-4x800 7:46.21 US#19 OH#5 OH State Div 1 OUT (#4)
2008-05-28 B-4x800 7:47.16 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 B-4x800 8:02.45 US#36 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2008-02-03 B-4x800 8:06.05 Kent St #2 IN (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-25 B-4x400 3:19.97 OH#13 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#3)
2007-06-01 B-4x800 7:46.73 US#20 OH#2 OH D1 State OUT (#2)
2007-05-25 B-4x800 7:48.80 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-11 B-4x800 7:54.40 Pioneer-OH conf OUT (#1)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-17 B-4x200 1:32.05 US#93 OH#10 OH State D1 IN (#8)
2007-03-17 B-4x400 3:27.20 US#84 OH#7 OH State D1 IN (#6)
2007-03-17 B-4x800 7:58.44 US#27 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2007-03-03 B-4x800 8:02.86 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.29 US#95 OH#10 OH Reg 2 Div I (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-4x100 41.71 US#73 OH#1 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 42.12 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.32 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.40 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 42.71 OH#16 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 42.80 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 42.91 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.92 OH#34 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 42.98 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2011-05-11 B-4x100 43.01 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x100 43.12 Comet Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 43.17 OH#40 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.26 Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.42 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.49 OH#76 Medina Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.52 Comet Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.54 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.63 OH#67 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 43.66 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.71 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.78 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.79 OH#90 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.81 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 43.83 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2011-01-01 B-4x100 43.89 Medina Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 43.92 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 B-4x100 43.94 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.98 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.05 Wildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.80 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#4)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:27.59 OH#8 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.23 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2006-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.29 US#95 OH#10 OH Reg 2 Div I (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.44 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.53 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:28.96 OH#25 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:29.06 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:29.14 Miele Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.24 OH#37 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.54 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.56 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.62 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.63 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.69 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:29.86 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.91 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.05 OH#48 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.15 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.23 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.42 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.59 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.83 Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.86 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.87 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.64 US#70 OH#12 OATCCC D1 Championship (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.04 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#1)
2007-03-17 B-4x200 1:32.05 US#93 OH#10 OH State D1 IN (#8)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.14 pre OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.32 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.38 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.44 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.55 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.60 Mehock Relays (#5)
2012-01-14 B-4x200 1:32.88 OH#18 Jerome Fields Open (#2)
2012-03-31 B-4x200 1:32.92 Wildcat Premier Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:33.13 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:33.18 Kent State #2 (#2)
2007-05-25 B-4x400 3:19.97 OH#13 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.03 OH#15 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.82 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:22.03 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:22.50 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:23.06 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:23.06 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.82 OH#50 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.50 OH#52 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2015-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.83 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-11 B-4x400 3:24.85 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#3)
2007-03-17 B-4x400 3:27.20 US#84 OH#7 OH State D1 IN (#6)
2011-01-01 B-4x400 3:28.40 Medina Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x400 3:33.85 Wildcat Premier Invite (#2)
2008-06-07 B-4x800 7:46.21 US#19 OH#5 OH State Div 1 OUT (#4)
2007-06-01 B-4x800 7:46.73 US#20 OH#2 OH D1 State OUT (#2)
2008-05-28 B-4x800 7:47.16 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2006-05-24 B-4x800 7:48.13 US#24 OH#1 OH Reg 2 Div I (#1)
2007-05-25 B-4x800 7:48.80 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x800 7:49.86 US#53 OH#6 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:51.53 US#92 OH#8 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x800 7:53.13 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2007-05-11 B-4x800 7:54.40 Pioneer-OH conf OUT (#1)
2013-05-31 B-4x800 7:54.78 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x800 7:56.31 OH#20 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2009-05-22 B-4x800 7:57.22 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2007-03-17 B-4x800 7:58.44 US#27 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:00.13 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 8:00.41 OH 1A State Meet (#12)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 8:00.41 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:00.75 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:01.22 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 8:01.47 OH D1 State Champs (#13)
2012-06-02 B-4x800 8:01.68 OH#32 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 8:01.81 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:02.43 NOC - Valley Division (#2)
2008-03-15 B-4x800 8:02.45 US#36 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2007-03-03 B-4x800 8:02.86 Akron Rubber City IN (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:02.90 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:03.80 OH#42 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:04.22 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2011-05-11 B-4x800 8:04.59 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:04.94 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2008-02-03 B-4x800 8:06.05 Kent St #2 IN (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:07.70 OH#6 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2011-02-08 B-4x800 8:15.51 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-12 B-4x800 8:15.51 OH#12 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)
2013-03-03 B-4x800 8:16.29 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x800 8:16.94 OATCCC D1 Championship (#9)
2011-01-01 B-4x800 8:22.55 Medina Relays (#5)
2011-04-16 B-4x800 8:33.44 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2011-04-02 B-4x800 8:36.11 Wildcat Premier Invite (#4)
2009-05-01 B-DMR 10:25.55 US#41 OH#2 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2011-01-01 B-DMR 10:37.00 OH#4 Medina Relays (#1)
2011-04-29 B-DMR 10:47.21 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:29.60 OH#9 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x16 18:32.10 OH#13 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 B-4x16 18:39.15 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State