Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Brentwood ( BRENTWOOD, NY)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.67 NY#55 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-19 B-SMR 3:39.93 NY#20 New York Relays (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.61 NY#73 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.95 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-12-27 B-SMR 3:43.80 NY#21 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.69 NY#20 Suffolk County Relays (#2)
2012-06-01 B-4x400 3:22.31 NY#24 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-06-16 B-4x400 3:22.65 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#3)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:24.91 St Anthonys Invite (#8)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:24.91 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#8)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-14 B-4x200 1:33.25 NY#27 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2012-01-11 B-4x400 3:29.90 NY#32 Millrose Trials (#3)
2011-12-17 B-4x400 3:32.48 Bishop Loughlin Games (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.30 NY#25 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2011-05-25 B-4x100 43.61 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.80 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.97 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:19.97 NY#9 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x400 3:21.48 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:23.17 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.28 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:24.26 Loucks Games (#6)
2011-06-01 B-4x400 3:24.28 New York State Division 1 (#9)
2011-04-16 B-SMR 3:37.50 NY#11 New York Relays (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 B-4x200 1:33.35 NY#30 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-01-08 B-4x200 1:35.43 Hispanic Games (#25)
2011-01-13 B-4x400 3:26.95 US#75 NY#16 Millrose Trials (#2)
2011-01-08 B-4x400 3:30.80 Hispanic Games (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.53 NY#36 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.36 NY#37 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 B-4x200 1:34.66 NY#45 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2009-12-19 B-4x200 1:35.13 Bishop Loughlin Games (#15)
2010-01-09 B-4x200 1:35.25 Hispanic Games (#21)
2010-01-13 B-4x400 3:28.80 NY#31 Millrose Trials (#3)
2010-01-16 B-4x400 3:29.69 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2010-01-09 B-4x400 3:31.34 Hispanic Games (#11)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-01-13 B-4x200 1:31.69 US#76 NY#13 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2007-03-03 B-4x400 3:26.89 US#77 NY#10 NY State IN (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.30 NY#25 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x100 43.53 NY#36 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-05-25 B-4x100 43.61 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.80 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-07 B-4x100 43.97 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2007-01-13 B-4x200 1:31.69 US#76 NY#13 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.69 NY#20 Suffolk County Relays (#2)
2012-01-14 B-4x200 1:33.25 NY#27 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2011-01-15 B-4x200 1:33.35 NY#30 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2010-01-16 B-4x200 1:34.66 NY#45 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2015-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.67 NY#55 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2009-12-19 B-4x200 1:35.13 Bishop Loughlin Games (#15)
2010-01-09 B-4x200 1:35.25 Hispanic Games (#21)
2011-01-08 B-4x200 1:35.43 Hispanic Games (#25)
2014-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.61 NY#73 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-02-08 B-4x200 1:35.95 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:19.97 NY#9 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-07 B-4x400 3:21.48 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2012-06-01 B-4x400 3:22.31 NY#24 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-06-16 B-4x400 3:22.65 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:23.17 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.28 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:24.26 Loucks Games (#6)
2011-06-01 B-4x400 3:24.28 New York State Division 1 (#9)
2010-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.36 NY#37 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:24.91 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#8)
2012-05-05 B-4x400 3:24.91 St Anthonys Invite (#8)
2007-03-03 B-4x400 3:26.89 US#77 NY#10 NY State IN (#3)
2011-01-13 B-4x400 3:26.95 US#75 NY#16 Millrose Trials (#2)
2010-01-13 B-4x400 3:28.80 NY#31 Millrose Trials (#3)
2010-01-16 B-4x400 3:29.69 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2012-01-11 B-4x400 3:29.90 NY#32 Millrose Trials (#3)
2011-01-08 B-4x400 3:30.80 Hispanic Games (#10)
2010-01-09 B-4x400 3:31.34 Hispanic Games (#11)
2011-12-17 B-4x400 3:32.48 Bishop Loughlin Games (#9)
2011-04-16 B-SMR 3:37.50 NY#11 New York Relays (#2)
2014-04-19 B-SMR 3:39.93 NY#20 New York Relays (#6)
2012-12-27 B-SMR 3:43.80 NY#21 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State