Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Twinsburg ( TWINSBURG, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.66 OH#65 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.79 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.81 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.24 OH#42 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.37 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.57 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.78 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.80 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.43 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:49.86 US#69 OH#8 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 7:53.02 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 7:53.68 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-06-15 B-4x800 8:03.29 NB Outdoor Nationals (#29)
2014-04-26 B-DMR 10:30.95 US#97 OH#5 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-06-15 B-DMR 10:39.01 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2014-04-26 B-4x16 17:58.08 US#34 OH#2 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-04-11 B-4x16 18:11.61 Greg Lusk Co-Ed Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:06.72 US#98 OH#7 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 B-4x800 7:56.95 OH#17 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 7:58.62 OH D1 State Champs (#9)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:00.41 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-06-16 B-4x800 8:04.54 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2013-06-16 B-DMR 10:26.54 US#57 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2013-04-27 B-DMR 10:27.01 Comet Relays (#1)
2013-04-13 B-DMR 10:44.57 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:03.40 US#66 OH#4 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2013-02-17 B-4x800 8:07.48 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.13 OH#47 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.28 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.38 OH D1 Austintown District (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.34 OH#66 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.96 Optimist Invitational (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.63 OH#6 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.63 US#64 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.76 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.94 OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.94 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.14 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.18 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.68 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.25 Optimist Invitational (#5)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.53 Mehock Relays (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.03 OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.03 OH#15 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.15 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.15 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.35 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.81 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.52 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:04.07 OH#46 OH D1 Districts (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:30.94 US#37 OH#6 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#4)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.67 Kent State #3 (#4)
2010-03-07 B-4x400 3:32.47 OH#21 Kent State #3 (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.79 OH#22 OH D1 Youngstown District (#3)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 42.82 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.89 pre OH D1 Youngstown District (#2)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.27 Poland Invitational (#1)
2009-04-03 B-4x100 43.59 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.21 OH#11 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.47 OH D1 Youngstown District (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.52 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.57 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:28.63 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.08 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.26 Poland Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.17 Mehock Relays (#5)
2009-04-03 B-4x200 1:32.46 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.73 OH#25 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:21.88 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.43 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-15 B-4x800 8:10.26 US#98 OH#8 OH State D1 IN (#4)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-25 B-4x800 7:50.01 US#47 OH#6 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#3)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-02-04 B-4x800 8:05.38 US#64 OH#7 Kent St #2 IN (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.79 OH#22 OH D1 Youngstown District (#3)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 42.82 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 42.89 pre OH D1 Youngstown District (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.13 OH#47 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.24 OH#42 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.27 Poland Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.28 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 43.34 OH#66 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.37 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.38 OH D1 Austintown District (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.57 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2009-04-03 B-4x100 43.59 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.66 OH#65 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.78 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.79 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 43.80 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 B-4x100 43.81 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.96 Optimist Invitational (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.63 OH#6 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.63 US#64 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:27.76 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.94 OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x200 1:27.94 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.21 OH#11 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.47 OH D1 Youngstown District (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.52 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:28.57 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:28.63 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.08 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.14 pre OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.18 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#6)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.68 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.26 Poland Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:30.94 US#37 OH#6 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#4)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:31.17 Mehock Relays (#5)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.25 Optimist Invitational (#5)
2010-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.67 Kent State #3 (#4)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:32.43 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2009-04-03 B-4x200 1:32.46 Twinsburg Invitational (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.53 Mehock Relays (#4)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.03 OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.03 OH#15 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.15 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:20.15 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.35 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.81 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.73 OH#25 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:21.88 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.52 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.43 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#4)
2010-03-07 B-4x400 3:32.47 OH#21 Kent State #3 (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:49.86 US#69 OH#8 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2007-05-25 B-4x800 7:50.01 US#47 OH#6 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 7:53.02 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 7:53.68 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2013-05-31 B-4x800 7:56.95 OH#17 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 7:58.62 OH D1 State Champs (#9)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:00.41 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-06-15 B-4x800 8:03.29 NB Outdoor Nationals (#29)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:03.40 US#66 OH#4 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:04.07 OH#46 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2013-06-16 B-4x800 8:04.54 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2007-02-04 B-4x800 8:05.38 US#64 OH#7 Kent St #2 IN (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:06.72 US#98 OH#7 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2013-02-17 B-4x800 8:07.48 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2008-03-15 B-4x800 8:10.26 US#98 OH#8 OH State D1 IN (#4)
2013-06-16 B-DMR 10:26.54 US#57 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2013-04-27 B-DMR 10:27.01 Comet Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 B-DMR 10:30.95 US#97 OH#5 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-06-15 B-DMR 10:39.01 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2013-04-13 B-DMR 10:44.57 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 B-4x16 17:58.08 US#34 OH#2 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-04-11 B-4x16 18:11.61 Greg Lusk Co-Ed Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State