Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Solon ( SOLON, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.30 OH#30 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#3)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.36 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 G-4x100 49.66 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.83 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.83 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.11 OH#13 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-08 G-4x200 1:43.26 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:43.84 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.86 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.10 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#3)
2015-04-18 G-4x200 1:45.12 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:45.88 Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:03.79 OH#56 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:03.79 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:37.92 OH#50 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.19 US#92 OH#5 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-22 G-4x200 1:46.66 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2015-02-08 G-4x200 1:47.02 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#2)
2015-01-31 G-4x200 1:48.31 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 G-4x100 48.04 OH#3 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 48.45 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 48.65 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 48.70 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x100 48.70 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.04 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.09 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 G-4x100 49.43 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 49.48 Medina Relays (#1)
2014-05-14 G-4x100 49.91 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 G-4x100 49.93 Euclid Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:40.39 US#57 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:40.98 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:41.28 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:41.55 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:41.78 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2014-05-14 G-4x200 1:41.91 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.94 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-19 G-4x200 1:43.02 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 G-4x200 1:44.81 Euclid Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 G-4x200 1:45.12 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x200 1:46.07 Maralyn West Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 G-4x400 3:59.20 OH#31 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:42.90 US#25 OH#2 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:43.52 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2014-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.03 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2014-02-09 G-4x200 1:46.33 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-01-18 G-4x200 1:46.38 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:06.61 OH#6 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.68 OH#43 Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-06-08 G-4x200 1:40.17 US#38 OH#1 OH D1 State Champs (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:41.03 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x200 1:42.02 pre OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:42.32 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:42.57 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:43.18 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:43.82 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:46.38 Ranger Relays (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:53.81 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:53.84 OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:55.35 pre OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:56.21 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x400 3:59.11 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x400 3:59.17 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x800 9:27.90 OH#16 OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-24 G-4x800 9:31.13 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x800 9:31.47 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-20 G-DMR 12:44.49 OH#4 Miele Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 G-DMR 12:52.13 Ranger Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:44.39 US#49 OH#4 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:46.36 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#4)
2013-02-17 G-4x200 1:47.28 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2013-01-19 G-4x200 1:47.68 Jerome Fields HS Open (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:03.57 OH#3 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#3)
2013-03-02 G-4x400 4:04.46 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x800 9:39.43 US#96 OH#4 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#3)
2013-03-02 G-4x800 9:44.92 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x100 48.16 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x100 48.20 Euclid Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 48.68 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x100 48.73 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-06-02 G-4x100 49.40 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:40.51 US#48 OH#3 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:41.16 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x200 1:41.68 Euclid Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:42.51 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:43.46 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-04-14 G-4x200 1:44.22 Kimberly Relays (#1)
2012-04-23 G-4x200 1:45.84 Ranger Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:46.69 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:51.77 US#73 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-11 G-4x400 3:54.49 NOC - Valley Division (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:54.66 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:55.96 Medina Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x400 3:56.12 Euclid Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 3:59.42 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:02.01 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:25.31 OH#20 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-04 G-4x800 9:36.20 Euclid Relays (#2)
2012-04-07 G-DMR 12:30.60 US#86 OH#4 Medina Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 G-DMR 12:52.18 Euclid Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:43.47 US#31 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2012-01-21 G-4x200 1:46.31 Kent HS Open #1 (#1)
2012-02-19 G-4x200 1:49.86 Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 3:56.58 US#18 OH#2 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-02-19 G-4x400 4:05.99 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-01-21 G-4x400 4:08.06 Kent HS Open #1 (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.50 OH#35 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x100 49.81 Euclid Relays (#1)
2011-05-11 G-4x100 49.81 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.85 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.85 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.99 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-01-01 G-4x100 50.74 Medina Relays (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:40.57 US#50 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:41.17 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:41.38 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:42.12 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:43.43 Euclid Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:43.48 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:44.13 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2011-04-30 G-4x200 1:45.15 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:57.78 OH#24 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:01.41 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2011-05-11 G-4x400 4:02.51 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2011-01-01 G-DMR 12:54.94 OH#9 Medina Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 G-4x100 48.04 OH#3 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 48.16 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x100 48.20 Euclid Relays (#1)
2010-06-05 G-4x100 48.28 pre OH 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x100 48.28 OH#9 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 48.45 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x100 48.50 OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 G-4x100 48.50 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 48.53 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 48.59 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 48.65 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 48.68 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 48.70 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x100 48.70 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-06-02 G-4x100 48.73 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2009-05-27 G-4x100 48.85 OH#17 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 48.95 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.01 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.04 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2014-05-03 G-4x100 49.09 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 49.24 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2010-05-26 G-4x100 49.25 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#6)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.30 OH#30 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#3)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.36 Euclid Relays (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x100 49.40 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-04-19 G-4x100 49.43 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 49.48 Medina Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.50 OH#35 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2009-05-27 G-4x100 49.51 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-18 G-4x100 49.66 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 49.68 OH#43 Ranger Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x100 49.81 Euclid Relays (#1)
2011-05-11 G-4x100 49.81 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.83 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.83 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.85 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-05-27 G-4x100 49.85 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2014-05-14 G-4x100 49.91 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 G-4x100 49.93 Euclid Relays (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.99 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-01-01 G-4x100 50.74 Medina Relays (#2)
2013-06-08 G-4x200 1:40.17 US#38 OH#1 OH D1 State Champs (#1)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:40.39 US#57 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:40.51 US#48 OH#3 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:40.57 US#50 OH#4 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:40.98 OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:41.03 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:41.16 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:41.17 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:41.28 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2011-06-04 G-4x200 1:41.38 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-06-07 G-4x200 1:41.55 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 G-4x200 1:41.68 Euclid Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:41.78 pre OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District (#1)
2014-05-14 G-4x200 1:41.91 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x200 1:42.02 pre OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:42.11 OH#13 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:42.12 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:42.32 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:42.51 pre OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:42.57 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:42.90 US#25 OH#2 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:42.94 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-19 G-4x200 1:43.02 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:43.18 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2015-05-08 G-4x200 1:43.26 Euclid Relays (#2)
2011-05-06 G-4x200 1:43.43 Euclid Relays (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x200 1:43.46 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:43.47 US#31 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:43.48 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:43.52 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:43.82 OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2015-05-29 G-4x200 1:43.84 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2011-05-27 G-4x200 1:44.13 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#4)
2012-04-14 G-4x200 1:44.22 Kimberly Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:44.39 US#49 OH#4 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2014-05-09 G-4x200 1:44.81 Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:44.86 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#3)
2014-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.03 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.10 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#3)
2014-05-03 G-4x200 1:45.12 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 G-4x200 1:45.12 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 G-4x200 1:45.15 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.19 US#92 OH#5 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2012-04-23 G-4x200 1:45.84 Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:45.88 Optimist Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 G-4x200 1:46.07 Maralyn West Invitational (#1)
2012-01-21 G-4x200 1:46.31 Kent HS Open #1 (#1)
2014-02-09 G-4x200 1:46.33 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:46.36 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#4)
2014-01-18 G-4x200 1:46.38 Kent State HS Meet #1 (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:46.38 Ranger Relays (#3)
2015-02-22 G-4x200 1:46.66 Kent State HS Open #3 (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:46.69 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:46.74 OH#9 OATCCC D1 Championship (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.79 OH#97 pre OH D1 Districts (#5)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.89 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2015-02-08 G-4x200 1:47.02 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#2)
2011-03-06 G-4x200 1:47.27 Kent State #3 (#4)
2013-02-17 G-4x200 1:47.28 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2013-01-19 G-4x200 1:47.68 Jerome Fields HS Open (#1)
2011-02-20 G-4x200 1:48.18 Kent State #2 (#4)
2015-01-31 G-4x200 1:48.31 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2012-02-19 G-4x200 1:49.86 Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:51.77 US#73 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:53.81 OH#6 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:53.84 OH D1 State Champs (#5)
2012-05-11 G-4x400 3:54.49 NOC - Valley Division (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:54.66 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:55.35 pre OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:55.96 Medina Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 G-4x400 3:56.12 Euclid Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:56.21 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 3:56.58 US#18 OH#2 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:57.78 OH#24 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2013-05-24 G-4x400 3:59.11 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x400 3:59.17 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 G-4x400 3:59.20 OH#31 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 3:59.42 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 4:01.41 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:01.71 OH#47 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:02.01 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 G-4x400 4:02.51 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:03.57 OH#3 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 4:03.79 OH#56 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State