Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Plano East ( PLANO, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.62 TX#39 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.13 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-16 G-4x100 48.37 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 48.40 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-04-16 G-4x100 48.44 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 49.86 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2015-03-26 G-4x200 1:43.29 Plano West Invite (#1)
2015-03-19 G-4x200 1:44.23 Plano East Invite (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:47.95 US#45 TX#9 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-16 G-4x400 3:49.51 TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:50.45 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-24 G-4x400 3:50.46 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-04-16 G-4x400 3:52.16 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 4:00.37 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2015-04-02 G-4x400 4:03.00 Prosper Christie Relays (#2)
2015-03-19 G-4x400 4:04.93 Plano East Invite (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-27 G-4x100 50.00 Plano West Invitational (#3)
2014-04-09 G-4x200 1:43.75 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:43.95 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#5)
2014-03-27 G-4x200 1:45.64 Plano West Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 3:56.12 TX#38 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:56.62 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:57.61 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2014-04-09 G-4x400 4:02.40 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 4:03.86 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2014-03-06 G-4x400 4:04.67 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-18 G-4x100 49.33 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#3)
2013-04-12 G-4x100 49.63 TX District 10-5A (#4)
2013-04-12 G-4x200 1:43.99 TX District 10-5A (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 G-4x100 46.74 US#30 TX#8 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 47.71 Texas Relays (#5)
2012-03-12 G-4x100 47.72 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2012-04-12 G-4x100 47.88 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 48.01 pre Texas Relays (#4)
2012-04-05 G-4x100 48.78 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:42.80 TX#72 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2012-03-31 G-4x200 1:43.20 pre Texas Relays (#25)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:44.61 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#5)
2012-04-05 G-4x200 1:46.34 Plano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2012-04-05 G-4x400 3:58.14 TX#44 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 G-4x400 4:00.63 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2012-03-03 G-4x400 4:04.63 Justin Northwest Relays (#2)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 4:04.73 Flower Mound Invite (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.27 pre TX Region I-5A (#11)
2011-04-08 G-4x100 49.75 Plano McNeill Invitational (#5)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:43.90 TX#93 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-04-13 G-4x400 4:01.40 TX#89 TX District 8 - 5A (#3)
2011-03-25 G-4x400 4:02.40 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2011-04-01 G-4x400 4:03.21 Plano West Invite (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 G-4x100 46.98 US#34 TX#11 TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 47.31 Texas Relays (#8)
2010-04-01 G-4x100 47.40 Plano West Invite (#1)
2010-03-13 G-4x100 47.40 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 47.59 pre Texas Relays (#7)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 48.10 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2010-02-27 G-4x100 48.18 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 48.96 Coppell Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 G-4x100 49.16 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:42.16 TX#43 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:43.88 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2010-03-06 G-4x200 1:44.98 Coppell Relays (#2)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 3:58.44 TX#51 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2010-02-27 G-4x400 4:01.39 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2010-03-13 G-4x400 4:03.20 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 G-4x100 47.79 TX#34 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 47.87 TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 48.49 TX District 8-5A (#1)
2009-03-14 G-4x100 48.73 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-07 G-4x200 1:41.38 US#56 TX#25 Texas Relays (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 G-4x100 46.74 US#30 TX#8 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#1)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 46.98 US#34 TX#11 TX 5A Region 1 (#3)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 47.31 Texas Relays (#8)
2010-04-01 G-4x100 47.40 Plano West Invite (#1)
2010-03-13 G-4x100 47.40 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 47.59 pre Texas Relays (#7)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.62 TX#39 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 47.71 Texas Relays (#5)
2012-03-12 G-4x100 47.72 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#4)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 47.79 TX#34 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 47.87 TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2012-04-12 G-4x100 47.88 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#1)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 48.01 pre Texas Relays (#4)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 48.10 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 48.13 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2010-02-27 G-4x100 48.18 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 G-4x100 48.37 pre TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#3)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 48.40 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-04-16 G-4x100 48.44 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 48.49 TX District 8-5A (#1)
2009-03-14 G-4x100 48.73 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#2)
2012-04-05 G-4x100 48.78 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 G-4x100 48.96 Coppell Relays (#2)
2010-02-20 G-4x100 49.16 Moritz Kia East-West Relays (#1)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.27 pre TX Region I-5A (#11)
2013-04-18 G-4x100 49.33 TX 5A Area 9-10 (#3)
2013-04-12 G-4x100 49.63 TX District 10-5A (#4)
2011-04-08 G-4x100 49.75 Plano McNeill Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 49.86 pre Texas Relays (#48)
2014-03-27 G-4x100 50.00 Plano West Invitational (#3)
2006-04-07 G-4x200 1:41.38 US#56 TX#25 Texas Relays (#4)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:42.16 TX#43 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2012-03-24 G-4x200 1:42.80 TX#72 Flower Mound Invite (#1)
2012-03-31 G-4x200 1:43.20 pre Texas Relays (#25)
2015-03-26 G-4x200 1:43.29 Plano West Invite (#1)
2014-04-09 G-4x200 1:43.75 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:43.88 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#6)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:43.90 TX#93 Frisco Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:43.95 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#5)
2013-04-12 G-4x200 1:43.99 TX District 10-5A (#2)
2015-03-19 G-4x200 1:44.23 Plano East Invite (#2)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:44.61 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#5)
2010-03-06 G-4x200 1:44.98 Coppell Relays (#2)
2014-03-27 G-4x200 1:45.64 Plano West Invitational (#3)
2012-04-05 G-4x200 1:46.34 Plano McNeill Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:47.95 US#45 TX#9 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-16 G-4x400 3:49.51 TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:50.45 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-24 G-4x400 3:50.46 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-04-16 G-4x400 3:52.16 TX 6A District 6 Marcus (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 3:56.12 TX#38 TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:56.62 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:57.61 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2012-04-05 G-4x400 3:58.14 TX#44 Plano McNeill Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 3:58.44 TX#51 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2015-03-28 G-4x400 4:00.37 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2012-04-12 G-4x400 4:00.63 TX 5A District 8 Marcus (#3)
2010-02-27 G-4x400 4:01.39 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2011-04-13 G-4x400 4:01.40 TX#89 TX District 8 - 5A (#3)
2014-04-09 G-4x400 4:02.40 TX 5A District 10 Plano (#2)
2011-03-25 G-4x400 4:02.40 Flower Mound Invite (#2)
2015-04-02 G-4x400 4:03.00 Prosper Christie Relays (#2)
2010-03-13 G-4x400 4:03.20 Lancaster Meet of Champions (#3)
2011-04-01 G-4x400 4:03.21 Plano West Invite (#2)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 4:03.86 pre Texas Relays (#41)
2012-03-03 G-4x400 4:04.63 Justin Northwest Relays (#2)
2014-03-06 G-4x400 4:04.67 Plano McNeill Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 G-4x400 4:04.73 Flower Mound Invite (#4)
2015-03-19 G-4x400 4:04.93 Plano East Invite (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State