Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Miami Southridge ( MIAMI, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-17 G-4x100 46.15 US#13 FL#2 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 46.41 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-06-21 G-4x100 46.45 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-06-21 G-4x100 46.54 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 46.76 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-21 G-4x100 46.88 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 46.89 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 46.91 pre GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 G-4x100 47.32 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 47.38 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.46 pre FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-11 G-4x100 47.58 GMAC South (#1)
2015-04-21 G-4x100 47.74 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 48.01 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 48.04 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 48.66 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:43.89 FL#11 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:44.21 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 3:45.69 US#18 FL#3 Florida Relays (#2)
2015-04-21 G-4x400 3:46.85 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:47.29 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 3:48.97 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 G-4x400 3:53.08 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 G-4x400 3:59.27 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:00.82 Bob Hayes Classic (#7)
2015-03-11 G-4x400 4:04.48 GMAC South (#1)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 4:09.45 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-02-21 G-4x400 4:11.01 Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-04-11 G-4x800 9:49.63 FL#37 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-04-21 G-4x800 10:16.02 FL 4A Region 4 (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x100 47.41 US#87 FL#4 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x100 47.45 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 G-4x100 48.03 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 48.24 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 48.74 pre FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-19 G-4x100 48.83 GMAC South Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x100 48.91 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 48.97 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x100 49.09 GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-04-05 G-4x100 49.20 pre Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:40.01 US#41 FL#3 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:40.13 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:44.18 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:45.21 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 3:47.02 US#23 FL#4 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 G-4x400 3:47.98 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 G-4x400 3:48.81 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-03 G-4x400 3:50.90 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-02-22 G-4x400 3:51.67 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 3:52.50 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x400 3:55.22 GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-03-19 G-4x400 3:58.74 GMAC South Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x400 3:58.78 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:00.09 Hallandale Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 G-4x100 47.05 US#49 FL#6 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 47.41 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 G-4x100 47.46 GMAC Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 47.58 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-18 G-4x100 47.67 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 47.93 GMAC South Qualifying Meet (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x100 47.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.05 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 48.14 FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-03-02 G-4x100 48.47 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 G-4x200 1:43.46 FL#10 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-02-22 G-4x200 1:44.94 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x400 3:58.59 FL#24 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:04.65 Hallandale Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-05 G-4x100 47.40 US#80 FL#8 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 47.48 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-18 G-4x100 47.67 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2012-01-17 G-4x100 47.89 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 48.15 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 48.16 pre GMAC Championship (#1)
2012-04-25 G-4x100 48.27 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-01-17 G-4x100 48.41 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 48.43 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2012-03-21 G-4x100 48.63 GMAC South Qualifying Meet (#1)
2012-04-25 G-4x100 48.65 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 48.68 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#4)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 48.91 Sam Burley Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 G-4x400 4:03.48 FL#50 Sam Burley Invitational (#8)
2012-05-05 G-4x400 4:04.66 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#13)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-25 G-4x100 49.69 FL#64 pre Louie Bing Classic (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-03 G-4x100 46.86 US#25 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.50 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.65 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-01-10 G-4x100 48.27 pre GMAC Championships (#2)
2010-01-10 G-4x100 48.60 GMAC Championships (#2)
2010-04-20 G-4x100 48.65 Florida 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 48.91 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 49.02 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:39.61 US#28 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 3:42.45 US#7 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x400 3:46.58 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-28 G-4x400 3:47.63 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-04-20 G-4x400 3:53.36 Florida 4A District 16 (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-23 G-4x100 48.42 FL#21 Florida 4A District 16 (#2)
2009-04-13 G-4x100 49.35 GMAC Qualifiers (#3)
2009-03-06 G-4x100 49.56 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 49.65 GMAC Championships (#6)
2009-03-06 G-4x100 49.68 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#4)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 49.84 pre Florida 4A State (#14)
2009-05-09 G-4x400 3:46.56 US#15 FL#3 Florida 4A State (#2)
2009-04-16 G-4x400 3:47.26 GMAC Championships (#1)
2009-03-06 G-4x400 3:54.28 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#1)
2009-04-23 G-4x400 3:56.31 Florida 4A District 16 (#1)
2009-04-13 G-4x400 3:58.57 GMAC Qualifiers (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-03 G-4x400 3:45.04 US#14 FL#2 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2008-04-23 G-4x400 3:46.89 FL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2008-04-11 G-4x400 3:47.92 Greater Miami OUT (#1)
2008-03-18 G-4x400 3:48.61 Southridge 6-way OUT (#1)
2008-03-25 G-4x400 3:50.72 Southridge 3-25 OUT (#1)
2008-04-17 G-4x400 3:51.53 FL Distr 4A-16 OUT (#1)
2008-03-08 G-4x800 9:23.81 US#97 FL#6 Sebastian River-Wilson OUT (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-05 G-4x100 48.09 FL#16 FL State 4A OUT (#6)
2007-04-25 G-4x400 3:45.04 US#9 FL#2 FL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#2)
2007-05-05 G-4x400 3:45.33 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2007-03-31 G-4x400 3:45.98 Character OUT (#1)
2007-04-13 G-4x400 3:46.15 Greater Miami OUT (#2)
2007-03-24 G-4x400 3:46.86 Lake Mary OUT (#1)
2007-03-10 G-4x400 3:50.48 Bill Wilson OUT (#2)
2007-02-24 G-4x400 3:54.97 Sam Burley OUT (#1)
2007-05-05 G-4x800 9:23.16 US#83 FL#8 FL State 4A OUT (#4)
2007-03-24 G-4x800 9:26.70 Lake Mary OUT (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-17 G-4x100 46.15 US#13 FL#2 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 46.41 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-06-21 G-4x100 46.45 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-06-21 G-4x100 46.54 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 46.76 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 46.86 US#25 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-04-21 G-4x100 46.88 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 46.89 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-03-17 G-4x100 46.91 pre GMAC Championships (#2)
1999-05-15 G-4x100 46.92 US#17 FL#2 Class 6A (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 47.05 US#49 FL#6 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x100 47.32 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-02-28 G-4x100 47.38 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 47.40 US#80 FL#8 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2014-03-08 G-4x100 47.41 US#87 FL#4 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 47.41 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 G-4x100 47.45 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 G-4x100 47.46 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.46 pre FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-05 G-4x100 47.48 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.50 FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2000-05-13 G-4x100 47.52 US#44 FL#4 4A State (#2)
2002-05-11 G-4x100 47.57 US#53 FL#4 p 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x100 47.58 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-11 G-4x100 47.58 GMAC South (#1)
2010-05-08 G-4x100 47.65 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-18 G-4x100 47.67 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2013-04-18 G-4x100 47.67 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2002-04-18 G-4x100 47.72 Greater Miami Conf (#1)
2015-04-21 G-4x100 47.74 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2012-01-17 G-4x100 47.89 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2013-03-20 G-4x100 47.93 GMAC South Qualifying Meet (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x100 47.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 48.01 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-04-24 G-4x100 48.03 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 G-4x100 48.04 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2013-03-16 G-4x100 48.05 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2007-05-05 G-4x100 48.09 FL#16 FL State 4A OUT (#6)
2013-05-04 G-4x100 48.14 FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 48.15 Hallandale Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 G-4x100 48.16 pre GMAC Championship (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x100 48.24 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2012-04-25 G-4x100 48.27 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2010-01-10 G-4x100 48.27 pre GMAC Championships (#2)
2012-01-17 G-4x100 48.41 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2009-04-23 G-4x100 48.42 FL#21 Florida 4A District 16 (#2)
2012-03-10 G-4x100 48.43 pre Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 G-4x100 48.47 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2010-01-10 G-4x100 48.60 GMAC Championships (#2)
2012-03-21 G-4x100 48.63 GMAC South Qualifying Meet (#1)
2010-04-20 G-4x100 48.65 Florida 4A District 16 (#1)
2012-04-25 G-4x100 48.65 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 48.66 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 48.68 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 48.74 pre FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2014-03-19 G-4x100 48.83 GMAC South Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-05 G-4x100 48.91 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 48.91 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 48.91 Sam Burley Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 48.97 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2010-04-28 G-4x100 49.02 FL 4A Region 4 (#3)
2014-03-21 G-4x100 49.09 GMAC Championships (#3)
2014-04-05 G-4x100 49.20 pre Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#2)
2009-04-13 G-4x100 49.35 GMAC Qualifiers (#3)
2009-03-06 G-4x100 49.56 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2009-04-16 G-4x100 49.65 GMAC Championships (#6)
2009-03-06 G-4x100 49.68 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#4)
2011-02-25 G-4x100 49.69 FL#64 pre Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 49.84 pre Florida 4A State (#14)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:39.61 US#28 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:40.01 US#41 FL#3 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 G-4x200 1:40.13 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 G-4x200 1:43.46 FL#10 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:43.89 FL#11 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:44.18 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 G-4x200 1:44.21 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-02-22 G-4x200 1:44.94 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-02-22 G-4x200 1:45.21 pre Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 3:42.45 US#7 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2008-05-03 G-4x400 3:45.04 US#14 FL#2 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2007-04-25 G-4x400 3:45.04 US#9 FL#2 FL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#2)
2007-05-05 G-4x400 3:45.33 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2015-04-04 G-4x400 3:45.69 US#18 FL#3 Florida Relays (#2)
2007-03-31 G-4x400 3:45.98 Character OUT (#1)
2003-05-17 G-4x400 3:46.04 US#12 FL#2 4A State Meet (#2)
2007-04-13 G-4x400 3:46.15 Greater Miami OUT (#2)
2009-05-09 G-4x400 3:46.56 US#15 FL#3 Florida 4A State (#2)
2010-05-08 G-4x400 3:46.58 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 G-4x400 3:46.85 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2007-03-24 G-4x400 3:46.86 Lake Mary OUT (#1)
2008-04-23 G-4x400 3:46.89 FL Reg 4A-4 OUT (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 3:47.02 US#23 FL#4 Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2009-04-16 G-4x400 3:47.26 GMAC Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 3:47.29 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-28 G-4x400 3:47.63 FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2008-04-11 G-4x400 3:47.92 Greater Miami OUT (#1)
2014-03-01 G-4x400 3:47.98 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#1)
2008-03-18 G-4x400 3:48.61 Southridge 6-way OUT (#1)
2002-05-11 G-4x400 3:48.70 US#20 FL#2 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-24 G-4x400 3:48.81 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-02-28 G-4x400 3:48.97 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2007-03-10 G-4x400 3:50.48 Bill Wilson OUT (#2)
2008-03-25 G-4x400 3:50.72 Southridge 3-25 OUT (#1)
2014-05-03 G-4x400 3:50.90 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2003-04-12 G-4x400 3:51.27 Gatorade Inv (#1)
2001-04-20 G-4x400 3:51.39 US#36 FL#3 GMAC finals (#1)
2008-04-17 G-4x400 3:51.53 FL Distr 4A-16 OUT (#1)
2014-02-22 G-4x400 3:51.67 Louie Bing Classic (#3)
2004-05-07 G-4x400 3:52.20 US#43 FL#3 3A Statemeet (#3)
2000-05-13 G-4x400 3:52.41 US#39 FL#2 4A State (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 3:52.50 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-17 G-4x400 3:53.08 GMAC Championships (#2)
1899-12-30 G-4x400 3:53.11 US#61 FL#5 Region 4A (#2)
2010-04-20 G-4x400 3:53.36 Florida 4A District 16 (#1)
2002-04-18 G-4x400 3:53.51 Greater Miami Conf (#2)
2009-03-06 G-4x400 3:54.28 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#1)
2006-05-06 G-4x400 3:54.52 FL#5 FL State 4A (#3)
2007-02-24 G-4x400 3:54.97 Sam Burley OUT (#1)
2000-04-11 G-4x400 3:55.05 GMAC South (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x400 3:55.22 GMAC Championships (#2)
2004-04-24 G-4x400 3:56.02 4A District (#1)
2009-04-23 G-4x400 3:56.31 Florida 4A District 16 (#1)
2001-03-17 G-4x400 3:56.68 Bob Hayes Inv (#1)
2009-04-13 G-4x400 3:58.57 GMAC Qualifiers (#1)
2013-04-25 G-4x400 3:58.59 FL#24 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State