Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lakewood ( ST. PETERSBURG, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.74 FL#74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 42.91 pre Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.23 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.32 FL#17 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:28.22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:30.53 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 8:23.30 FL#95 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:24.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:27.90 FL 2A State Meet (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-02 B-4x100 42.81 FL#85 Pinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.05 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.41 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.47 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2014-04-02 B-4x100 43.95 pre Pinellas County Ath Conf (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-16 B-4x100 40.94 US#15 FL#3 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2013-06-16 B-4x100 40.95 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.01 FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 41.11 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 41.11 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x100 41.21 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x100 41.21 Rickards Relays (#1)
2013-03-19 B-4x100 41.40 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 41.44 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-03-19 B-4x100 41.79 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.82 pre FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-04-05 B-4x100 41.94 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 42.02 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 42.11 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 42.60 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 42.63 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2013-06-16 B-4x200 1:24.89 US#2 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2013-04-05 B-4x200 1:27.88 Florida Relays (#2)
2013-04-05 B-4x400 3:13.32 US#6 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2013-06-16 B-4x400 3:14.40 NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:17.84 FL 2A Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:19.40 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x400 3:19.69 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x400 3:21.83 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x400 3:21.83 Rickards Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-06 B-4x100 42.88 FL#4 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 B-4x100 41.72 US#95 FL#17 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.19 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-03-20 B-4x100 42.44 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.56 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-03-20 B-4x100 42.57 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.61 FHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 42.64 Florida Relays (#7)
2012-02-24 B-4x100 43.21 St. Petersburg Championship (#2)
2012-03-07 B-4x100 43.21 pre West Coast Invitational (#3)
2012-03-07 B-4x100 43.70 West Coast Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:20.60 FL#20 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:20.81 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:21.65 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:22.08 Florida Relays (#3)
2012-03-20 B-4x400 3:23.52 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:24.06 FHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:01.83 FL#22 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.36 FL#49 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.97 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.34 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.42 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.92 Florida Relays (#35)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.93 Steinbrenner Invitational (#19)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:22.95 FL#43 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:04.26 FL#24 FL 3A State (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 B-4x100 41.67 US#62 FL#13 FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 41.86 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 41.90 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.10 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.26 Florida Relays (#6)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 42.64 Florida 3A District 10 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:29.92 FL#13 Florida Relays (#12)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.72 California Relays (#5)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:23.65 FL#50 Florida Relays (#12)
2010-03-13 B-DMR 10:46.79 FL#1 Long Beach Relays (#2)
2010-03-20 B-DMR 10:47.47 California Relays (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-04 B-4x100 42.72 FL#52 Florida Relays (#3)
2009-04-22 B-4x100 43.58 Florida 3A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.71 Flying Tiger Invite (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.88 Mt. SAC Relays (#18)
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.20 FL#7 Florida Relays (#6)
2009-03-14 B-SMR 3:45.91 FL#3 Long Beach Relays (#3)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-04-14 B-4x800 7:55.07 US#94 FL#2 Mt. SAC Relays (#2)

2005 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-02-19 B-SMR 3:35.72 US#17 FL#1 Hall of Fame Classic (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-16 B-4x100 41.59 US#43 FL#3 3A State Meet (#1)
2003-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.83 FL#1 Willingboro Relay In (#2)
2003-05-19 B-4x400 3:17.53 US#54 FL#5 Willingboro Relay In (#2)
2003-06-05 B-4x400 3:18.54 Meet of Champs (#5)
2003-04-18 B-SMR 3:37.46 FL#2 Mt. SAC Relays (#)

2000 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-02-29 B-4x200 1:34.54 FL#2 Eastern States (#)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 B-4x400 3:18.72 US#65 FL#6 Class 5A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-16 B-4x100 40.94 US#15 FL#3 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2013-06-16 B-4x100 40.95 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.01 FL 2A Championships (#2)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 41.11 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 41.11 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x100 41.21 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x100 41.21 Rickards Relays (#1)
2013-03-19 B-4x100 41.40 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 41.44 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2003-05-16 B-4x100 41.59 US#43 FL#3 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 41.67 US#62 FL#13 FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 41.72 US#95 FL#17 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-03-19 B-4x100 41.79 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-27 B-4x100 41.82 pre FL 2A Championships (#2)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 41.86 pre FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 41.90 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-05 B-4x100 41.94 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 42.02 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 42.10 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2013-04-18 B-4x100 42.11 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.19 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 42.26 Florida Relays (#6)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.36 FL#49 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-20 B-4x100 42.44 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.56 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-03-20 B-4x100 42.57 pre Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 42.60 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.61 FHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 42.63 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#1)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 42.64 Florida 3A District 10 (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 42.64 Florida Relays (#7)
2009-04-04 B-4x100 42.72 FL#52 Florida Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 42.74 FL#74 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-04-02 B-4x100 42.81 FL#85 Pinellas County Ath Conf (#2)
2013-03-06 B-4x100 42.88 FL#4 83rd Annual West Coast Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 B-4x100 42.91 pre Florida Relays (#15)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.97 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.05 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2012-02-24 B-4x100 43.21 St. Petersburg Championship (#2)
2012-03-07 B-4x100 43.21 pre West Coast Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.23 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.34 Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 43.41 pre George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-04-14 B-4x100 43.42 pre Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 43.47 FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-22 B-4x100 43.58 Florida 3A District 11 (#1)
2012-03-07 B-4x100 43.70 West Coast Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.71 Flying Tiger Invite (#3)
2009-04-18 B-4x100 43.88 Mt. SAC Relays (#18)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.92 Florida Relays (#35)
2011-03-19 B-4x100 43.93 Steinbrenner Invitational (#19)
2014-04-02 B-4x100 43.95 pre Pinellas County Ath Conf (#4)
2013-06-16 B-4x200 1:24.89 US#2 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2013-04-05 B-4x200 1:27.88 Florida Relays (#2)
2003-05-19 B-4x200 1:28.83 FL#1 Willingboro Relay In (#2)
2010-04-03 B-4x200 1:29.92 FL#13 Florida Relays (#12)
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.20 FL#7 Florida Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.32 FL#17 Florida Relays (#17)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.72 California Relays (#5)
2000-02-29 B-4x200 1:34.54 FL#2 Eastern States (#)
2013-04-05 B-4x400 3:13.32 US#6 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2013-06-16 B-4x400 3:14.40 NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2003-05-19 B-4x400 3:17.53 US#54 FL#5 Willingboro Relay In (#2)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:17.84 FL 2A Championships (#3)
2003-06-05 B-4x400 3:18.54 Meet of Champs (#5)
1999-05-15 B-4x400 3:18.72 US#65 FL#6 Class 5A (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:19.40 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-04-18 B-4x400 3:19.69 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x400 3:20.60 FL#20 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:20.81 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:21.65 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2013-02-22 B-4x400 3:21.83 St. Petersburg Championship (#1)
2013-02-22 B-4x400 3:21.83 Rickards Relays (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:22.08 Florida Relays (#3)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:22.95 FL#43 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2012-03-20 B-4x400 3:23.52 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x400 3:23.65 FL#50 Florida Relays (#12)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:24.06 FHSAA 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:28.22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x400 3:30.53 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2006-04-14 B-4x800 7:55.07 US#94 FL#2 Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:01.83 FL#22 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:04.26 FL#24 FL 3A State (#7)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 8:23.30 FL#95 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:24.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:27.90 FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2005-02-19 B-SMR 3:35.72 US#17 FL#1 Hall of Fame Classic (#3)
2003-04-18 B-SMR 3:37.46 FL#2 Mt. SAC Relays (#)
2009-03-14 B-SMR 3:45.91 FL#3 Long Beach Relays (#3)
2010-03-13 B-DMR 10:46.79 FL#1 Long Beach Relays (#2)
2010-03-20 B-DMR 10:47.47 California Relays (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State