Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Jefferson ( TAMPA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.55 FL#61 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.57 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.69 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.91 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 44.15 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 44.83 Charles Johnson Invitational (#9)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 45.37 Nash Higgins Relays (#9)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:34.53 FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:31.84 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 8:34.27 FL 3A Region 3 (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.22 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.39 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.48 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.56 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.80 pre FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.94 Hillsborough County Championships (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.12 FL#35 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.27 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2013-02-23 B-4x100 42.55 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 43.07 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2013-02-23 B-4x100 43.27 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-24 B-4x400 3:21.30 FL#24 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 B-4x100 43.25 pre FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.70 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.90 Florida Relays (#22)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:20.04 FL#16 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x400 3:20.18 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x400 3:20.18 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:22.11 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-03-28 B-4x400 3:22.55 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:22.58 Florida Relays (#5)
2012-04-25 B-4x400 3:22.90 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-03-21 B-4x400 3:24.84 Tampa Jefferson Quad Meet (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.49 US#42 FL#10 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.10 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.25 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.69 Florida Relays (#11)
2011-03-30 B-4x100 42.99 Hillsborough County American Division (#3)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 43.01 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:29.35 FL#9 Florida Relays (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.22 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.24 Florida 3A District 9 (#3)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.56 Nash Higgins Relays (#7)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-01 B-4x100 41.90 FL#20 Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#2)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-08 B-4x100 42.25 FL#15 Class 3A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-28 B-4x100 41.49 US#42 FL#10 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2008-04-01 B-4x100 41.90 FL#20 Hillsborough-FL Co OUT (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 42.10 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.12 FL#35 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
1999-05-08 B-4x100 42.25 FL#15 Class 3A (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 42.25 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2013-04-24 B-4x100 42.27 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.55 FL#61 FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2013-02-23 B-4x100 42.55 Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.57 pre FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 42.69 Florida Relays (#11)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.69 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 B-4x100 42.91 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2011-03-30 B-4x100 42.99 Hillsborough County American Division (#3)
2011-04-05 B-4x100 43.01 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 43.07 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#7)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.22 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.22 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.24 Florida 3A District 9 (#3)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 43.25 pre FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x100 43.27 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.39 Nash Higgins Relays (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.48 pre Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.56 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2010-03-06 B-4x100 43.56 Nash Higgins Relays (#7)
2012-02-25 B-4x100 43.70 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.80 pre FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.90 Florida Relays (#22)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.94 Hillsborough County Championships (#7)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 44.15 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 B-4x100 44.83 Charles Johnson Invitational (#9)
2015-03-07 B-4x100 45.37 Nash Higgins Relays (#9)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:29.35 FL#9 Florida Relays (#5)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:20.04 FL#16 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x400 3:20.18 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 B-4x400 3:20.18 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2013-04-24 B-4x400 3:21.30 FL#24 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-19 B-4x400 3:22.11 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-03-28 B-4x400 3:22.55 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:22.58 Florida Relays (#5)
2012-04-25 B-4x400 3:22.90 FL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2012-03-21 B-4x400 3:24.84 Tampa Jefferson Quad Meet (#1)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:34.53 FL 3A District 9 (#6)
2015-04-15 B-4x800 8:31.84 FL 3A District 9 (#4)
2015-04-23 B-4x800 8:34.27 FL 3A Region 3 (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State