Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Midway ( WACO, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.33 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 42.34 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.45 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#14)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 42.71 Waco Midway Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.19 Joshua Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.94 TX#73 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-04-15 B-4x200 1:28.13 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.40 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:29.79 Waco Midway Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.01 Joshua Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 B-4x100 42.86 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.86 Waco ISD Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 B-4x100 43.09 pre Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.11 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#6)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:30.90 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#7)
2014-03-28 B-4x200 1:32.74 Cleburne Young Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 B-4x100 42.71 TX District 8-5A (#6)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.64 Waco Midway Relays (#4)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.72 Joshua Owl Relays (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.61 TX District 8-5A (#5)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:30.48 Waco Midway Relays (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:31.59 pre Joshua Owl Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 B-4x400 3:18.20 US#84 TX#21 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#1)
2013-04-12 B-4x400 3:20.34 TX District 8-5A (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.49 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.00 Joshua Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.16 Joshua Relays (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:30.70 Waco Midway Relays (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:30.71 Copperas Cove Boys Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:19.09 TX#21 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:19.58 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:19.89 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-13 B-4x100 43.24 TX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 43.40 pre TX Region I-4A (#10)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.49 Waco ISD Haynes Relays (#)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 43.78 Waco Midway Relays (#6)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:26.68 US#27 TX#16 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.52 TX Region I-4A (#2)
2011-04-22 B-4x200 1:27.87 McGregor Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:29.52 TX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.68 pre TX Region I-4A (#3)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.95 Waco ISD Haynes Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:30.30 Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 B-4x200 1:30.43 Waco Midway Relays (#6)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:23.66 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-22 B-4x400 3:23.91 McGregor Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:24.13 Waco Midway Relays (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.38 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#4)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.70 TX District 16 - 4A (#3)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.26 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:28.96 TX#71 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.12 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2009-05-13 B-4x400 3:19.04 TX#19 TX 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-13 B-4x400 3:21.31 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.57 TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2009-04-04 B-4x400 3:22.71 pre Texas Relays (#19)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-26 B-4x400 3:16.09 US#34 TX#10 TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#2)
2008-05-10 B-4x400 3:16.57 TX State 4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-05 B-4x400 3:17.17 Texas Relays OUT (#5)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 B-4x400 3:19.04 TX#35 TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#4)
2007-03-09 B-4x400 3:19.40 Ellison OUT (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-15 B-4x100 42.33 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 42.34 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 42.45 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#14)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.49 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2015-04-02 B-4x100 42.71 Waco Midway Relays (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x100 42.71 TX District 8-5A (#6)
2014-02-15 B-4x100 42.86 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#4)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 42.86 Waco ISD Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.00 Joshua Relays (#3)
2014-02-15 B-4x100 43.09 pre Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#3)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 43.11 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#6)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.19 Joshua Relays (#2)
2011-04-13 B-4x100 43.24 TX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2010-02-20 B-4x100 43.38 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 B-4x100 43.40 pre TX Region I-4A (#10)
2011-03-26 B-4x100 43.49 Waco ISD Haynes Relays (#)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.64 Waco Midway Relays (#4)
2013-03-23 B-4x100 43.72 Joshua Owl Relays (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 43.78 Waco Midway Relays (#6)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:26.68 US#27 TX#16 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:27.52 TX Region I-4A (#2)
2011-04-22 B-4x200 1:27.87 McGregor Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:27.94 TX#73 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-04-15 B-4x200 1:28.13 TX 6A District 12 Copperas Cove (#4)
2009-04-04 B-4x200 1:28.96 TX#71 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2009-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.12 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:29.40 TX 6A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2011-04-13 B-4x200 1:29.52 TX District 8 - 4A (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:29.61 TX District 8-5A (#5)
2011-05-03 B-4x200 1:29.68 pre TX Region I-4A (#3)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:29.79 Waco Midway Relays (#4)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:29.95 Waco ISD Haynes Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:30.01 Joshua Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:30.16 Joshua Relays (#3)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:30.30 Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 B-4x200 1:30.43 Waco Midway Relays (#6)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:30.48 Waco Midway Relays (#2)
2010-04-14 B-4x200 1:30.70 TX District 16 - 4A (#3)
2012-04-05 B-4x200 1:30.70 Waco Midway Relays (#3)
2012-02-25 B-4x200 1:30.71 Copperas Cove Boys Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:30.90 TX 5A District 8 Waco Midway (#7)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:31.26 Georgetown Eagle Relays (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:31.59 pre Joshua Owl Relays (#1)
2014-03-28 B-4x200 1:32.74 Cleburne Young Invitational (#2)
2008-04-26 B-4x400 3:16.09 US#34 TX#10 TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#2)
2008-05-10 B-4x400 3:16.57 TX State 4A OUT (#1)
2008-04-05 B-4x400 3:17.17 Texas Relays OUT (#5)
2013-04-19 B-4x400 3:18.20 US#84 TX#21 TX 5A Area 7-8 (#1)
2009-05-13 B-4x400 3:19.04 TX#19 TX 4A Region 2 (#2)
2007-04-28 B-4x400 3:19.04 TX#35 TX Reg 2-4A OUT (#4)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:19.09 TX#21 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#2)
2007-03-09 B-4x400 3:19.40 Ellison OUT (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:19.58 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x400 3:19.89 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x400 3:20.34 TX District 8-5A (#2)
2009-05-13 B-4x400 3:21.31 pre TX 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.57 TX 4A State Meet (#7)
2009-04-04 B-4x400 3:22.71 pre Texas Relays (#19)
2011-04-13 B-4x400 3:23.66 TX District 8 - 4A (#1)
2011-04-22 B-4x400 3:23.91 McGregor Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-01 B-4x400 3:24.13 Waco Midway Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State