College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Godby ( TALLAHASSEE, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-21
B-4x400
3:25.80
FL#77
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-10
B-4x400
3:26.79
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:28.59
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-03-11
B-4x400
3:29.34
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
B-4x400
3:29.88
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:31.20
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
B-4x100
42.01
FL#32
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
42.25
pre
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
42.27
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x100
42.50
Larry Clark Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.57
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-4x100
42.58
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
42.59
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-02-22
B-4x100
42.69
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
B-4x100
43.03
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.32
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
B-4x100
42.34
FL#45
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.70
FL 2A Championships
(#7)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.75
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#7)
2013-04-02
B-4x100
42.83
Tallahassee City Championships
(#2)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
42.85
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-4x100
43.07
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2013-03-09
B-4x100
43.25
Larry Clark Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
43.35
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2013-02-27
B-4x100
43.42
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-12
B-4x100
43.13
FL#5
Godby Home Meet
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
B-4x100
42.70
FL#73
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.86
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.88
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-03
B-4x100
43.09
Tallahassee City Championship
(#2)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
43.14
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
B-4x100
43.52
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2012-02-23
B-4x200
1:31.31
FL#30
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2012-02-23
B-4x200
1:32.41
Rickards Relays
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-20
B-4x100
42.70
FL#74
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2011-04-20
B-4x100
43.00
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-16
B-4x100
43.14
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2011-03-19
B-4x100
43.32
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#6)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
43.33
pre
FL 2A State
(#11)
2011-04-05
B-4x100
43.40
Tallahassee City Championships
(#3)
2011-03-15
B-4x100
43.45
Godby Home Meet
(#3)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
43.70
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
43.94
pre
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
B-4x100
42.03
FL#24
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
42.07
pre
FL 2A State
(#4)
2010-04-13
B-4x100
42.09
Florida 2A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-06
B-4x100
42.11
Tallahassee City Championships
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
42.15
FL 2A State
(#4)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
42.51
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
42.64
FSU Relays
(#1)
2010-03-06
B-4x100
42.98
Jesse Forbes Invite
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-24
B-4x100
42.34
FL#32
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
42.69
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2009-03-26
B-4x100
43.62
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2009-04-15
B-4x100
43.63
Florida 2A District 2
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:23.32
FL#39
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2009-05-02
B-4x800
7:56.48
FL#6
FL State 2A OUT
(#2)
2009-05-02
B-4x800
7:56.48
Florida 2A State
(#2)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-26
B-4x400
3:19.36
FL#17
FL State 2A OUT
(#2)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-04-19
B-4x400
3:19.42
FL#15
FL Reg 2A-1 OUT
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-10
B-4x100
42.01
FL#32
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
42.03
FL#24
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
42.07
pre
FL 2A State
(#4)
2010-04-13
B-4x100
42.09
Florida 2A District 2
(#1)
2010-04-06
B-4x100
42.11
Tallahassee City Championships
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
42.15
FL 2A State
(#4)
2014-04-10
B-4x100
42.25
pre
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
42.27
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
42.34
FL#32
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-4x100
42.34
FL#45
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2014-03-08
B-4x100
42.50
Larry Clark Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
42.51
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.57
Big Bend Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-4x100
42.58
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
42.59
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
42.64
FSU Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
B-4x100
42.69
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x100
42.69
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2012-04-12
B-4x100
42.70
FL#73
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2011-04-20
B-4x100
42.70
FL#74
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.70
FL 2A Championships
(#7)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.75
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#7)
2013-04-02
B-4x100
42.83
Tallahassee City Championships
(#2)
2013-04-12
B-4x100
42.85
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.86
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2012-04-19
B-4x100
42.88
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2010-03-06
B-4x100
42.98
Jesse Forbes Invite
(#1)
2011-04-20
B-4x100
43.00
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2014-02-22
B-4x100
43.03
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-18
B-4x100
43.07
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-03
B-4x100
43.09
Tallahassee City Championship
(#2)
2013-03-12
B-4x100
43.13
FL#5
Godby Home Meet
(#1)
2012-03-03
B-4x100
43.14
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-4x100
43.14
FL 2A District 2
(#3)
2013-03-09
B-4x100
43.25
Larry Clark Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
B-4x100
43.32
GA-FL Border Challenge
(#6)
2014-05-03
B-4x100
43.32
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-30
B-4x100
43.33
pre
FL 2A State
(#11)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
43.35
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#4)
2011-04-05
B-4x100
43.40
Tallahassee City Championships
(#3)
2013-02-27
B-4x100
43.42
Jimmy Everett Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-15
B-4x100
43.45
Godby Home Meet
(#3)
2012-02-25
B-4x100
43.52
Panhandle Open
(#1)
2009-03-26
B-4x100
43.62
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2009-04-15
B-4x100
43.63
Florida 2A District 2
(#1)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
43.70
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-4x100
43.94
pre
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#1)
2012-02-23
B-4x200
1:31.31
FL#30
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2012-02-23
B-4x200
1:32.41
Rickards Relays
(#3)
2008-04-26
B-4x400
3:19.36
FL#17
FL State 2A OUT
(#2)
2007-04-19
B-4x400
3:19.42
FL#15
FL Reg 2A-1 OUT
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:23.32
FL#39
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
B-4x400
3:25.80
FL#77
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-10
B-4x400
3:26.79
FL 2A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-04
B-4x400
3:28.59
Chiles Capital City Classic
(#2)
2015-03-11
B-4x400
3:29.34
Tariq Barfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
B-4x400
3:29.88
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-02-28
B-4x400
3:31.20
Jesse Forbes Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
B-4x800
7:56.48
FL#6
FL State 2A OUT
(#2)
2009-05-02
B-4x800
7:56.48
Florida 2A State
(#2)
Link directly to this page