Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Riverview ( SARASOTA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.58 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 44.71 FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 44.80 North Port Bobcat Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:29.09 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:35.84 FL 4A Region 2 (#14)
2015-04-02 B-4x800 8:36.23 Sarasota County Championships (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 43.08 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.29 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.51 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.51 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 43.77 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.83 Manatee Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 B-4x400 3:23.87 FL#49 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-05 B-4x100 42.93 FL#92 Sarasota County Championship (#1)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.13 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#2)
2012-04-18 B-4x100 43.44 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.71 Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.71 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.76 Western Conference Federal Division (#3)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.76 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference (#3)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 43.89 pre Tarpon Invitational (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-25 B-4x100 42.96 FL#100 pre Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 43.08 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2011-03-25 B-4x100 43.29 Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 43.34 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 43.48 Palmetto Relays (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 B-4x100 42.75 FL#67 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.18 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.21 Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.41 Florida Relays (#25)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.45 Florida 4A District 7 (#2)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.60 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 43.82 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.47 FL#37 Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.58 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 42.80 Brian Jaeger Classic (#4)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 42.83 pre Florida 4A State (#10)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.94 Florida 4A District 7 (#3)
2009-03-13 B-4x100 43.75 Optimist Edison Relays (#3)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-03 B-4x100 41.72 US#78 FL#15 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2008-04-25 B-4x100 41.76 FL Reg 4A-2 OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-05 B-4x100 41.58 US#58 FL#11 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2007-04-26 B-4x100 41.96 FL Reg 4A-2 OUT (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-05 B-4x100 41.58 US#58 FL#11 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2008-05-03 B-4x100 41.72 US#78 FL#15 FL State 4A OUT (#2)
2008-04-25 B-4x100 41.76 FL Reg 4A-2 OUT (#1)
2007-04-26 B-4x100 41.96 FL Reg 4A-2 OUT (#1)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.47 FL#37 Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-30 B-4x100 42.58 pre Florida 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-05-08 B-4x100 42.75 FL#67 pre FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 42.79 FL#82 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2009-04-11 B-4x100 42.80 Brian Jaeger Classic (#4)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 42.83 pre Florida 4A State (#10)
2012-04-05 B-4x100 42.93 FL#92 Sarasota County Championship (#1)
2009-04-23 B-4x100 42.94 Florida 4A District 7 (#3)
2011-03-25 B-4x100 42.96 FL#100 pre Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 43.08 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 43.08 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.13 Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. (#2)
2015-04-22 B-4x100 43.14 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.18 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.21 Florida 4A District 7 (#1)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.29 Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2011-03-25 B-4x100 43.29 Tarpon Invitational (#6)
2011-04-27 B-4x100 43.34 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-04-03 B-4x100 43.41 Florida Relays (#25)
2012-04-18 B-4x100 43.44 FL 4A District 7 (#2)
2010-04-21 B-4x100 43.45 Florida 4A District 7 (#2)
2011-04-01 B-4x100 43.48 Palmetto Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 B-4x100 43.51 Out of Door Academy Invitational (#2)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.51 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 B-4x100 43.58 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 43.60 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.71 Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2012-04-03 B-4x100 43.71 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#6)
2009-03-13 B-4x100 43.75 Optimist Edison Relays (#3)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.76 Western Conference Federal Division (#3)
2012-03-28 B-4x100 43.76 Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Conference (#3)
2014-04-23 B-4x100 43.77 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2010-03-20 B-4x100 43.82 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.83 Manatee Invitational (#2)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 43.89 pre Tarpon Invitational (#7)
2015-04-16 B-4x100 44.71 FL 4A District 8 (#5)
2015-02-20 B-4x100 44.80 North Port Bobcat Relays (#4)
2014-04-23 B-4x400 3:23.87 FL#49 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:29.09 Steinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 B-4x400 3:35.84 FL 4A Region 2 (#14)
2015-04-02 B-4x800 8:36.23 Sarasota County Championships (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State