Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: New Trier Township ( WINNETKA, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.91 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:33.03 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:33.92 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:34.00 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:26.27 IL#67 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.60 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:29.61 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x400 3:33.68 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:50.72 US#78 IL#11 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 7:53.82 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:54.20 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:00.10 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:06.08 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:16.92 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:19.09 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:28.78 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 B-DMR 10:47.20 IL#8 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x16 17:51.50 US#20 IL#1 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:41.71 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:42.91 Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:44.30 Maine East Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 B-4x800 8:21.50 IL#40 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:29.52 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x800 8:36.92 Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2015-02-27 B-DMR 11:11.20 IL#2 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x100 44.14 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 44.49 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.84 Saxon Invitational (#7)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.39 IL#33 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:31.68 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.50 Spartan Relays (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:34.06 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.44 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:34.53 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.90 Red Grange Invitational (#8)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.09 IL#22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.56 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:25.50 Spartan Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:28.23 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:32.70 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.76 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 7:43.65 US#22 IL#4 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x800 7:44.27 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:47.54 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 7:54.64 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 7:59.21 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:03.50 Spartan Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:16.47 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:19.44 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:25.74 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:29.94 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2014-05-02 B-SMR 3:47.90 IL#26 Spartan Relays (#5)
2014-04-30 B-DMR 10:19.10 US#29 IL#1 DyeStat IL DMR Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-DMR 11:08.50 Spartan Relays (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x16 18:03.30 US#48 IL#2 Spartan Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 B-4x200 1:37.42 Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2014-03-14 B-4x400 3:36.17 IL#62 Dan Phillips Relays (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:39.80 Maine East Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:42.80 Evanston Boys Open #2 (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:43.30 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:21.00 IL#38 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-14 B-4x800 8:21.33 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x800 8:23.90 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
2014-03-21 B-4x800 8:38.45 CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-14 B-SMR 3:32.20 US#9 IL#1 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-DMR 11:12.80 IL#2 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.56 IL#76 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.10 Spartan Relays (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.50 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 44.66 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.80 IL#51 Spartan Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.05 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#5)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.33 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:32.12 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:04.09 IL#48 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:06.10 Spartan Relays (#3)
2013-04-12 B-4x800 8:12.20 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:12.58 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2013-05-10 B-4x800 8:13.07 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:21.90 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 B-4x800 8:24.80 IL#55 Dan Phillips Relays (#2)
2013-03-15 B-4x800 8:31.10 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#1)
2013-03-02 B-4x800 8:37.00 Maine East Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.44 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.50 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.38 IL#35 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.70 CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.00 Spartan Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:31.80 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:32.60 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 7:44.30 US#20 IL#1 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:54.24 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:00.00 Spartan Relays (#1)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:05.00 CSL-South Boys Championship (#3)
2012-04-13 B-4x800 8:05.28 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:17.90 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:30.03 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-09 B-4x400 3:40.20 cnvrtd from 1mr Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2012-02-24 B-4x800 8:08.50 IL#14 Niles N Viking Relays (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x800 8:19.80 converted from 2mr Dan Phillips Relays (#2)
2012-02-22 B-4x800 8:37.40 Highland Pk / New Trier Boys Dual (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 B-4x100 44.38 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#8)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.70 Spartan Relays (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.70 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.52 IL#61 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.10 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.60 Spartan Relays (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.54 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2011-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.80 Lake Forest Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:34.90 Central Suburban League South Boys (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 7:58.30 IL#28 Spartan Relays (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 7:58.65 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:10.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:11.61 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#21)
2011-04-15 B-4x800 8:13.60 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:19.60 Central Suburban League South Boys (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-25 B-4x800 8:15.70 IL#25 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
2011-03-18 B-4x800 8:38.01 Convert from 2m Relay CSL-South Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-02-25 B-DMR 10:58.60 IL#2 Niles North Viking Relays (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-20 B-4x100 44.64 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#7)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.65 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:33.70 Glenbrook North Relays (#7)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:34.20 John Davis Titan Invite (#5)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:27.20 IL#83 Central Suburban South Conference (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.56 IL#76 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.10 Spartan Relays (#5)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 44.14 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-05-19 B-4x100 44.38 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 44.44 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 44.49 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.50 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x100 44.50 CSL-South Boys Championship (#5)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 44.64 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#7)
2013-05-10 B-4x100 44.66 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 44.70 Spartan Relays (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.70 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x100 44.84 Saxon Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.91 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:29.38 IL#35 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.39 IL#33 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.60 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2011-05-19 B-4x200 1:30.52 IL#61 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:30.80 IL#51 Spartan Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:31.68 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:32.10 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:32.50 Spartan Relays (#3)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.60 Spartan Relays (#3)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.70 CSL-South Boys Championship (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:33.03 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:33.54 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.65 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#6)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:33.70 Glenbrook North Relays (#7)
2015-05-15 B-4x200 1:33.92 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:34.00 Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:34.00 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#4)
2013-05-10 B-4x200 1:34.05 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:34.06 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:34.20 John Davis Titan Invite (#5)
2013-04-12 B-4x200 1:34.33 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.44 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2014-05-16 B-4x200 1:34.53 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2011-04-24 B-4x200 1:34.80 Lake Forest Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 B-4x200 1:34.90 Central Suburban League South Boys (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:34.90 Red Grange Invitational (#8)
2014-03-14 B-4x200 1:37.42 Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.09 IL#22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.56 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:25.50 Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:26.27 IL#67 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-14 B-4x400 3:27.20 IL#83 Central Suburban South Conference (#4)
2010-05-20 B-4x400 3:27.64 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 B-4x400 3:28.23 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.60 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)
2015-05-15 B-4x400 3:29.61 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:31.80 John Davis Titan Invitational (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:32.12 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-04-16 B-4x400 3:32.58 Gus Scott Invite (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x400 3:32.60 CSL-South Boys Championship (#4)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:32.70 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 B-4x400 3:33.68 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.76 John Davis Titan Invitational (#3)
2014-03-14 B-4x400 3:36.17 IL#62 Dan Phillips Relays (#2)
2014-03-08 B-4x400 3:39.80 Maine East Invitational (#2)
2012-03-09 B-4x400 3:40.20 cnvrtd from 1mr Dan Phillips Relays (#3)
2015-03-20 B-4x400 3:41.71 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:42.80 Evanston Boys Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:42.91 Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2014-02-28 B-4x400 3:43.30 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:44.30 Maine East Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 7:43.65 US#22 IL#4 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x800 7:44.27 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 7:44.30 US#20 IL#1 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:47.54 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2007-05-26 B-4x800 7:49.84 US#45 IL#8 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 7:49.99 US#66 IL#10 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:50.72 US#78 IL#11 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#7)
2010-05-28 B-4x800 7:53.13 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 7:53.82 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x800 7:54.01 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#9)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:54.20 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:54.24 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:54.31 IL#11 pre IL Statemeet (#10)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 7:54.64 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:57.42 IL Statemeet (#10)
2011-04-29 B-4x800 7:58.30 IL#28 Spartan Relays (#1)
2011-05-19 B-4x800 7:58.65 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 7:59.21 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:00.00 Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:00.10 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:03.50 Spartan Relays (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:04.09 IL#48 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-11 B-4x800 8:05.00 CSL-South Boys Championship (#3)
2012-04-13 B-4x800 8:05.28 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 B-4x800 8:06.08 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:06.10 Spartan Relays (#3)
2010-04-30 B-4x800 8:06.90 Glenbrook North Relays (#1)
2012-02-24 B-4x800 8:08.50 IL#14 Niles N Viking Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x800 8:10.00 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 8:11.61 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#21)
2013-04-12 B-4x800 8:12.20 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 8:12.58 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2013-05-10 B-4x800 8:13.07 Central Suburban League South-Boys (#1)
2011-04-15 B-4x800 8:13.60 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2010-04-16 B-4x800 8:14.17 Gus Scott Invite (#2)
2011-02-25 B-4x800 8:15.70 IL#25 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 B-4x800 8:16.47 CSL-South Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x800 8:16.92 Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:17.90 John Davis Titan Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 B-4x800 8:19.09 CSL-South Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 B-4x800 8:19.30 Central Suburban South Conference (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:19.44 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 B-4x800 8:19.60 Central Suburban League South Boys (#1)
2012-03-09 B-4x800 8:19.80 converted from 2mr Dan Phillips Relays (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x800 8:20.50 John Davis Titan Invite (#3)
2014-03-08 B-4x800 8:21.00 IL#38 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2014-03-14 B-4x800 8:21.33 Dan Phillips Relays (#1)
2015-02-27 B-4x800 8:21.50 IL#40 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:21.90 John Davis Titan Invitational (#1)
2014-02-28 B-4x800 8:23.90 Niles North Viking Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x800 8:24.80 IL#55 Dan Phillips Relays (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x800 8:25.74 Saxon Invitational (#2)
2010-02-26 B-4x800 8:27.64 IL#35 Niles North (IL) Viking Relays (#)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:28.78 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2015-03-20 B-4x800 8:29.52 CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:29.94 Red Grange Invitational (#6)
2012-04-20 B-4x800 8:30.03 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2013-03-15 B-4x800 8:31.10 CSL-South Boys Indoor (#1)
2015-03-13 B-4x800 8:36.92 Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2013-03-02 B-4x800 8:37.00 Maine East Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State