Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Carl Sandburg ( ORLAND PARK, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 B-4x100 42.99 IL#54 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-14 B-4x100 43.40 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.41 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.07 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 44.47 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:33.06 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:33.71 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:34.17 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2015-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.81 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:28.82 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.21 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:33.50 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:42.03 US#9 IL#1 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 7:52.17 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:52.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:07.27 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:07.55 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x800 8:13.06 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 B-4x800 8:15.10 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:34.18 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:35.42 IL#52 DGS Mustang Relays (#10)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.53 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:33.99 IL#36 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:41.06 DGS Mustang Relays (#24)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:44.18 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 7:53.49 US#14 IL#1 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x800 8:13.03 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 8:17.88 DGS Mustang Relays (#15)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:22.04 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:25.40 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.01 IL#48 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.09 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.63 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.51 IL#37 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.75 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.79 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.80 BATE Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.32 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.37 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.93 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:33.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:25.25 IL#50 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:27.10 BATE Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:27.62 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:29.06 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:29.36 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:31.61 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:33.30 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)
2014-05-31 B-4x800 7:40.77 US#10 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:46.53 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 7:47.56 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 7:58.60 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:00.10 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:10.65 ATI F/S Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:16.90 BATE Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x800 8:18.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:22.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:29.12 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x800 8:29.49 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.34 IL#59 DGS Mustang Relays (#15)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:32.18 IL#34 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:42.24 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:05.47 US#88 IL#10 DGS Mustang Relays (#6)
2014-03-01 B-4x800 8:37.24 Joliet West Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 41.99 IL#3 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.71 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.05 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.30 Sandburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 43.30 Towner Hawk Classic (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.33 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.70 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 44.50 F/S Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:28.54 IL#8 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:29.77 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.80 Sandburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x200 1:33.00 F/S Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:19.89 IL#7 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.71 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.01 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:23.33 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:25.93 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:26.93 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x400 3:27.90 Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:29.20 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.20 Sandburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x800 7:46.81 US#27 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:50.89 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 7:53.84 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 7:56.82 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x800 8:01.19 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x800 8:07.39 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x800 8:08.80 Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x800 8:19.90 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2013-04-05 B-4x800 8:24.66 F/S Joliet West Boys F/S Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:31.63 US#74 IL#8 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.82 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:34.64 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:33.07 IL#31 DGS Mustang Relays (#5)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:41.00 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:42.20 SWSC Blue Indoor (#1)
2013-02-23 B-4x400 3:42.83 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:02.08 US#59 IL#4 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x800 8:29.90 SWSC Blue Indoor (#3)
2013-02-23 B-4x800 8:35.46 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:36.00 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 43.03 IL#55 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.71 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 44.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.04 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.03 IL#80 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.70 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.40 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.46 IL#26 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.75 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:30.10 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:30.20 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.30 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:34.32 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#4)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:46.57 US#37 IL#3 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 7:49.65 IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 7:52.47 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 7:57.35 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x800 8:00.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-4x100 41.99 IL#3 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.71 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 42.99 IL#54 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.01 IL#48 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 43.03 IL#55 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#4)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.05 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.09 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.30 Sandburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 43.30 Towner Hawk Classic (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 43.33 Bill Jackson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 B-4x100 43.40 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.41 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.63 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#4)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.70 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.71 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.71 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#6)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.87 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 44.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.04 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.07 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 44.30 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#6)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 44.47 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2013-04-04 B-4x100 44.50 F/S Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 44.75 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 45.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#8)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:28.54 IL#8 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.51 IL#37 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.75 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:29.77 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.79 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:30.80 BATE Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.03 IL#80 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#6)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.32 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.37 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:31.63 US#74 IL#8 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.70 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.93 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:32.40 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.55 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#7)
2013-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.80 Sandburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-02-25 B-4x200 1:32.82 DGS Mustang Relays (#3)
2013-04-04 B-4x200 1:33.00 F/S Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:33.06 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:33.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x200 1:33.71 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:33.93 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:34.17 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:34.47 Bill Jackson Invitational (#7)
2013-02-23 B-4x200 1:34.64 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.81 Joliet Central Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-03-10 B-4x200 1:35.34 IL#59 DGS Mustang Relays (#15)
2015-03-09 B-4x200 1:35.42 IL#52 DGS Mustang Relays (#10)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:37.53 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x400 3:19.89 IL#7 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:22.46 IL#26 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.71 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.75 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#1)
2013-05-25 B-4x400 3:23.01 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:23.33 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:25.25 IL#50 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:25.93 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:26.93 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:27.10 BATE Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:27.62 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2013-04-04 B-4x400 3:27.90 Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:28.82 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:29.06 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2013-04-13 B-4x400 3:29.20 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:29.21 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:29.36 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:30.10 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:30.20 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2013-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.20 Sandburg Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:31.61 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:31.77 SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#3)
2014-03-10 B-4x400 3:32.18 IL#34 DGS Mustang Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:32.56 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#7)
2013-02-25 B-4x400 3:33.07 IL#31 DGS Mustang Relays (#5)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:33.30 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#4)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.30 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:33.50 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:33.99 IL#36 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:34.32 SWSC Blue Boys Conference (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:41.00 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-09 B-4x400 3:41.06 DGS Mustang Relays (#24)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:41.90 Lemont Indoor Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:42.20 SWSC Blue Indoor (#1)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:42.24 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#2)
2013-02-23 B-4x400 3:42.83 Joliet West Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 B-4x400 3:43.45 Joliet West Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:44.10 SWSC Blue Boys Indoor (#2)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:44.18 Joliet West Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x800 7:40.77 US#10 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:42.03 US#9 IL#1 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#1)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 7:46.53 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:46.57 US#37 IL#3 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2013-05-25 B-4x800 7:46.81 US#27 IL#3 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 7:47.56 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#1)
2007-05-26 B-4x800 7:49.16 US#38 IL#5 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#4)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 7:49.65 IL Boys State Finals (#4)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:50.89 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 7:52.17 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 7:52.22 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 7:52.47 IL 3A Lockport Sectional (#1)
2015-03-09 B-4x800 7:53.49 US#14 IL#1 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 B-4x800 7:53.84 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x800 7:56.38 IL#19 pre IL Statemeet (#18)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 7:56.82 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 7:57.35 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 7:58.60 Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x800 7:58.66 IL#32 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#17)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 7:58.95 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:00.10 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x800 8:00.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x800 8:01.19 SWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x800 8:01.60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2013-02-25 B-4x800 8:02.08 US#59 IL#4 DGS Mustang Relays (#1)
2014-03-10 B-4x800 8:05.47 US#88 IL#10 DGS Mustang Relays (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:07.27 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x800 8:07.39 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:07.55 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-04-04 B-4x800 8:08.80 Towner Hawk Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 B-4x800 8:10.65 ATI F/S Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State