Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Perkins ( SANDUSKY, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.82 OH#37 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.90 OH#88 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.53 OH#100 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.89 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.81 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 8:01.85 OH#34 OH D2 State Champs (#9)
2013-06-01 B-4x800 8:01.88 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.84 OH#35 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#10)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:35.25 Rubber City HS Open (#11)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:13.50 OH#12 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.32 OH#64 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.52 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.37 OH#67 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.67 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.08 Sandusky Bay Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.30 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:31.68 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:32.13 pre OH D2 State Meet (#14)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.40 Shelby Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:32.77 Elks Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 8:03.03 OH#39 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.54 OH#25 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.40 Shelby Invitational (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.32 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.00 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.30 Shelby Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:34.79 Avon Lake Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.47 OH#67 Shelby Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x800 8:39.78 OH#85 Avon Lake Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.79 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.60 OH#61 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.83 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.80 OH#98 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.20 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.43 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#7)
2009-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.50 Perkins v Woodmore v SMCC (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-29 B-4x800 7:56.61 OH#16 OH Reg 6 D2 OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-02 B-4x800 7:50.28 US#49 OH#7 OH D2 State OUT (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.32 OH#64 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.52 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.80 OH#98 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.90 OH#88 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.40 Shelby Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:30.37 OH#67 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:30.67 OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:31.08 Sandusky Bay Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.30 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.53 OH#100 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:31.68 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.89 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:32.13 pre OH D2 State Meet (#14)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.20 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.32 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:32.40 Shelby Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.43 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#7)
2009-05-12 B-4x200 1:32.50 Perkins v Woodmore v SMCC (#1)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:32.77 Elks Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.79 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.81 Bellevue Elks Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:33.00 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.54 OH#25 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#5)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.30 Shelby Invitational (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x200 1:34.79 Avon Lake Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.84 OH#35 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#10)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:35.25 Rubber City HS Open (#11)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:35.82 OH#37 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.60 OH#61 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x400 3:24.83 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.47 OH#67 Shelby Invitational (#2)
2007-06-02 B-4x800 7:50.28 US#49 OH#7 OH D2 State OUT (#1)
2008-05-29 B-4x800 7:56.61 OH#16 OH Reg 6 D2 OUT (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x800 8:01.85 OH#34 OH D2 State Champs (#9)
2013-06-01 B-4x800 8:01.88 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-05-26 B-4x800 8:03.03 OH#39 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2013-03-16 B-4x800 8:13.50 OH#12 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#2)
2011-04-02 B-4x800 8:39.78 OH#85 Avon Lake Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State