Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Waubonsie Valley ( AURORA, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 G-4x100 49.23 IL#37 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x100 49.55 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 G-4x100 49.68 IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 49.79 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 52.35 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x200 1:45.02 IL#43 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:45.52 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 G-4x200 1:51.17 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:51.98 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 G-4x400 4:10.39 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 G-4x400 4:13.49 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:51.71 IL#70 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-02-20 G-4x200 1:52.96 Cicero Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 G-4x200 1:56.79 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2015-02-20 G-4x400 4:21.22 IL#97 Cicero Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:23.11 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-02-17 G-4x400 4:26.10 Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 G-4x100 48.97 IL#26 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2014-05-02 G-4x100 49.52 Weber Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 G-4x100 49.59 IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-08 G-4x100 49.82 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 G-4x100 49.84 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 50.04 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 50.48 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:42.24 IL#11 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:42.32 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2014-05-15 G-4x200 1:44.35 IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:45.29 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 G-4x200 1:48.52 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-15 G-4x400 4:04.27 IL#42 IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:05.06 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:06.06 Weber Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 G-4x400 4:06.79 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 G-4x400 4:07.06 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-15 G-4x800 10:13.46 IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-02 G-4x800 10:25.92 Weber Invitational (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:51.20 IL#70 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 4:19.66 IL#83 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2014-02-27 G-4x400 4:20.40 WWS Girls Quintangular #2 (#3)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 4:29.46 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 G-4x800 10:26.31 IL#95 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 G-4x100 49.59 IL#36 IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 51.14 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 G-4x100 51.18 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x100 52.99 Weber Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 G-4x400 4:03.32 IL#40 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2013-05-09 G-4x400 4:05.10 IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 G-4x400 4:15.84 Weber Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 G-4x800 9:45.27 IL#51 Weber Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 G-4x800 10:09.60 IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-21 G-4x400 4:22.60 WWS Girls 6 Team #2 (#2)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:27.14 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 G-4x400 4:29.91 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#7)
2013-03-01 G-4x800 10:29.17 IL#93 Aurora City Meet (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-03 G-4x100 48.41 IL#14 Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference (#1)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.56 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x100 50.02 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x100 50.18 IL 3A Joliet West Sectional (#7)
2012-04-27 G-4x100 51.55 Weber Invitational (#3)
2012-05-03 G-4x100 52.67 Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x200 1:46.58 IL#61 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x800 9:36.70 IL#35 IL 3A Joliet West Sectional (#7)
2012-04-21 G-4x800 9:41.64 Glenbard East Ram Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 G-4x800 9:58.27 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#11)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:48.89 IL#29 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#3)
2012-03-02 G-4x400 4:21.73 Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 G-4x400 4:23.67 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-23 G-4x100 50.59 IL#83 Ram Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 G-4x100 52.41 IHSA 3A Naperville North Sectional (#8)
2011-05-05 G-4x100 52.67 Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships (#4)
2011-05-05 G-4x200 1:50.09 Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships (#3)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:51.90 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#5)
2011-04-23 G-4x400 4:12.44 Ram Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-05-05 G-4x400 4:13.27 Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 G-4x400 4:14.46 IHSA 3A Naperville North Sectional (#8)
2011-04-29 G-4x800 10:00.07 IL#83 Weber Invitational (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-17 G-4x200 1:49.59 IL#35 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#2)
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:52.37 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2011-03-17 G-4x400 4:20.20 IL#76 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#4)
2011-03-05 G-4x400 4:29.46 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2011-03-17 G-4x800 10:41.36 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-4x100 48.06 IL#8 IHSA 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 48.06 IHSA Girls State Championships (#5)
2010-05-14 G-4x100 48.10 IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 48.29 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#1)
2010-05-06 G-4x100 48.58 Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.60 IHSA 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.60 IL#11 IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.86 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#3)
2010-05-21 G-4x200 1:42.86 IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2010-04-16 G-4x200 1:44.18 Gus Scott Invite (#1)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:44.30 IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional (#2)
2010-04-24 G-4x200 1:47.19 Glenbard East Ram Invite (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:44.52 US#43 IL#2 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#1)
2010-02-20 G-4x200 1:46.40 York Girls #2 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 G-4x100 48.41 IL#9 IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 48.44 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#8)
2009-05-07 G-4x100 49.07 Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:40.07 US#39 IL#3 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#5)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:40.39 IHSA Girls State Championships (#2)
2009-05-07 G-4x200 1:46.41 Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:55.96 IL#10 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:58.89 IHSA Girls State Championships (#9)

2008 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-29 G-4x400 4:02.41 US#71 IL#6 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-4x100 48.06 IL#8 IHSA 3A Girls State Finals (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 48.06 IHSA Girls State Championships (#5)
2010-05-14 G-4x100 48.10 IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x100 48.29 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#1)
2012-05-03 G-4x100 48.41 IL#14 Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 48.41 IL#9 IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2009-05-23 G-4x100 48.44 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#8)
2010-05-06 G-4x100 48.58 Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 48.97 IL#26 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2009-05-07 G-4x100 49.07 Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2015-04-17 G-4x100 49.23 IL#37 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 G-4x100 49.52 Weber Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x100 49.55 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 G-4x100 49.56 Gus Scott Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 G-4x100 49.59 IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-09 G-4x100 49.59 IL#36 IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 G-4x100 49.68 IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 49.79 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 G-4x100 49.82 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 G-4x100 49.84 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x100 50.02 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 50.04 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 G-4x100 50.18 IL 3A Joliet West Sectional (#7)
2014-04-12 G-4x100 50.48 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 G-4x100 50.59 IL#83 Ram Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 G-4x100 51.14 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-12 G-4x100 51.18 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 G-4x100 51.55 Weber Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 52.35 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 G-4x100 52.41 IHSA 3A Naperville North Sectional (#8)
2012-05-03 G-4x100 52.67 Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference (#1)
2011-05-05 G-4x100 52.67 Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships (#4)
2013-04-26 G-4x100 52.99 Weber Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:40.07 US#39 IL#3 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#5)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:40.39 IHSA Girls State Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:42.24 IL#11 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-24 G-4x200 1:42.32 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.60 IHSA 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.60 IL#11 IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x200 1:42.86 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#3)
2010-05-21 G-4x200 1:42.86 IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2010-04-16 G-4x200 1:44.18 Gus Scott Invite (#1)
2010-05-14 G-4x200 1:44.30 IHSA 3A Plainfield Central Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-15 G-4x200 1:44.35 IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional (#3)
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:44.52 US#43 IL#2 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x200 1:45.02 IL#43 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:45.29 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:45.52 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 G-4x200 1:46.40 York Girls #2 (#2)
2009-05-07 G-4x200 1:46.41 Upstate 8 Conference (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x200 1:46.58 IL#61 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 G-4x200 1:47.19 Glenbard East Ram Invite (#1)
2014-05-08 G-4x200 1:48.52 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#3)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:48.89 IL#29 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor (#3)
2011-03-17 G-4x200 1:49.59 IL#35 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#2)
2011-05-05 G-4x200 1:50.09 Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships (#3)
2015-04-17 G-4x200 1:51.17 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:51.20 IL#70 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 G-4x200 1:51.71 IL#70 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2011-04-09 G-4x200 1:51.90 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:51.98 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:52.37 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2015-02-20 G-4x200 1:52.96 Cicero Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 G-4x200 1:56.79 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:55.96 IL#10 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:58.89 IHSA Girls State Championships (#9)
2008-03-29 G-4x400 4:02.41 US#71 IL#6 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#5)
2013-05-17 G-4x400 4:03.32 IL#40 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2014-05-15 G-4x400 4:04.27 IL#42 IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:05.06 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#21)
2013-05-09 G-4x400 4:05.10 IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:06.06 Weber Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 G-4x400 4:06.79 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 G-4x400 4:07.06 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-17 G-4x400 4:10.39 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2011-04-23 G-4x400 4:12.44 Ram Girls Invitational (#2)
2011-05-05 G-4x400 4:13.27 Upstate 8 Conference-Valley Divison Girls Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 G-4x400 4:13.49 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 G-4x400 4:14.46 IHSA 3A Naperville North Sectional (#8)
2013-04-26 G-4x400 4:15.84 Weber Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 4:19.66 IL#83 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#4)
2011-03-17 G-4x400 4:20.20 IL#76 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#4)
2014-02-27 G-4x400 4:20.40 WWS Girls Quintangular #2 (#3)
2015-02-20 G-4x400 4:21.22 IL#97 Cicero Invitational (#3)
2012-03-02 G-4x400 4:21.73 Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2013-02-21 G-4x400 4:22.60 WWS Girls 6 Team #2 (#2)
2015-03-21 G-4x400 4:23.11 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2012-03-10 G-4x400 4:23.67 Paul Bergeson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-17 G-4x400 4:26.10 Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2 (#2)
2013-03-09 G-4x400 4:27.14 Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 G-4x400 4:29.46 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 G-4x400 4:29.46 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 G-4x400 4:29.91 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor (#7)
2012-05-10 G-4x800 9:36.70 IL#35 IL 3A Joliet West Sectional (#7)
2012-04-21 G-4x800 9:41.64 Glenbard East Ram Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 G-4x800 9:45.27 IL#51 Weber Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 G-4x800 9:58.27 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#11)
2011-04-29 G-4x800 10:00.07 IL#83 Weber Invitational (#4)
2013-05-09 G-4x800 10:09.60 IL 3A Plainfield North Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-15 G-4x800 10:13.46 IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-02 G-4x800 10:25.92 Weber Invitational (#6)
2014-03-22 G-4x800 10:26.31 IL#95 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#8)
2013-03-01 G-4x800 10:29.17 IL#93 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2011-03-17 G-4x800 10:41.36 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Championship (#7)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State