College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Guyer ( Denton, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-09
B-4x100
42.64
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2015-02-19
B-4x100
42.75
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
B-4x100
42.94
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.05
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2015-03-13
B-4x100
43.57
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-19
B-4x200
1:30.00
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
B-4x200
1:30.28
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-09
B-4x200
1:32.42
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
B-4x100
42.12
TX#80
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#17)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
42.73
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
42.88
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-02-28
B-4x100
42.92
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2014-04-08
B-4x100
43.41
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2014-02-20
B-4x100
43.62
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#)
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:26.50
US#29 TX#19
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:26.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#6)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:26.93
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:28.29
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:28.43
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2014-04-08
B-4x200
1:29.00
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2014-02-28
B-4x200
1:29.45
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-02-20
B-4x200
1:29.55
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2014-02-28
B-4x200
1:32.99
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-09
B-4x100
42.25
TX#81
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-03-28
B-4x100
42.54
Wylie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.55
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.62
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-03-08
B-4x100
43.01
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:26.72
US#40 TX#26
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2013-05-10
B-4x200
1:27.62
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:27.68
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-09
B-4x200
1:28.80
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-03-28
B-4x200
1:28.88
Wylie Relays
(#1)
2013-03-08
B-4x200
1:32.26
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-11
B-4x100
42.72
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2012-03-09
B-4x100
43.19
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-11
B-4x200
1:29.58
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2012-03-15
B-4x200
1:29.81
Guyer Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
B-4x200
1:29.87
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
B-4x100
42.71
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
42.73
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
43.05
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#11)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
43.35
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2011-03-25
B-4x200
1:27.99
TX#52
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
B-4x200
1:28.56
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-10
B-4x200
1:28.71
Guyer Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:29.11
TX Region I-5A
(#8)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:29.12
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:29.24
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-02-19
B-4x200
1:29.26
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:30.31
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
B-4x400
3:21.39
TX#62
TX District 7 - 5A
(#2)
2011-03-25
B-4x400
3:22.76
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-12
B-4x100
42.66
TX District 5 - 4A
(#2)
2010-04-12
B-4x200
1:28.33
TX#51
TX District 5 - 4A
(#2)
2010-05-03
B-4x200
1:28.45
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2010-02-27
B-4x200
1:30.59
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2010-03-26
B-4x200
1:32.29
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2010-05-03
B-4x400
3:18.57
TX#24
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-12
B-4x400
3:20.19
TX District 5 - 4A
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-15
B-4x100
42.32
TX#55
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2009-03-14
B-4x200
1:27.04
US#33 TX#17
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2009-04-15
B-4x200
1:27.26
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:28.02
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2009-05-16
B-4x200
1:28.51
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:15.02
US#15 TX#1
TX 4A State Meet
(#-2)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:18.39
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2009-04-15
B-4x400
3:21.24
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2009-05-16
B-4x400
3:21.82
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2009-03-14
B-4x400
3:22.29
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-10
B-4x400
3:16.68
US#44 TX#12
TX State 4A OUT
(#3)
2008-04-26
B-4x400
3:17.47
TX Reg 1-4A OUT
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
B-4x100
42.12
TX#80
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#2)
2013-04-09
B-4x100
42.25
TX#81
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2009-04-15
B-4x100
42.32
TX#55
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-03-28
B-4x100
42.54
Wylie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.55
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x100
42.62
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2015-04-09
B-4x100
42.64
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#3)
2010-04-12
B-4x100
42.66
TX District 5 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-13
B-4x100
42.71
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x100
42.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#17)
2012-04-11
B-4x100
42.72
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2011-04-21
B-4x100
42.73
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
42.73
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2015-02-19
B-4x100
42.75
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
B-4x100
42.88
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#5)
2014-02-28
B-4x100
42.92
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
B-4x100
42.94
Dallas Samuell Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-08
B-4x100
43.01
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
43.05
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#11)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.05
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#5)
2012-03-09
B-4x100
43.19
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
43.35
Coppell Relays
(#4)
2014-04-08
B-4x100
43.41
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#2)
2015-03-13
B-4x100
43.57
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-20
B-4x100
43.62
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#)
2014-03-21
B-4x200
1:26.50
US#29 TX#19
Lakeview Centennial Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:26.72
US#40 TX#26
TX Region 1-4A
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-4x200
1:26.72
pre
Texas Relays
(#6)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:26.93
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#1)
2009-03-14
B-4x200
1:27.04
US#33 TX#17
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2009-04-15
B-4x200
1:27.26
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-05-10
B-4x200
1:27.62
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:27.68
pre
TX Region 1-4A
(#3)
2011-03-25
B-4x200
1:27.99
TX#52
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:28.02
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:28.29
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-12
B-4x200
1:28.33
TX#51
TX District 5 - 4A
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x200
1:28.43
pre
TX 4A Region 1 Abilene
(#4)
2010-05-03
B-4x200
1:28.45
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-05-16
B-4x200
1:28.51
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-04-13
B-4x200
1:28.56
TX District 7 - 5A
(#1)
2011-03-10
B-4x200
1:28.71
Guyer Relays
(#1)
2013-04-09
B-4x200
1:28.80
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2013-03-28
B-4x200
1:28.88
Wylie Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
B-4x200
1:29.00
TX 4A District 5 Little Elm
(#1)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:29.11
TX Region I-5A
(#8)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:29.12
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:29.24
Saginaw Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-02-19
B-4x200
1:29.26
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2014-02-28
B-4x200
1:29.45
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-02-20
B-4x200
1:29.55
Guyer Wildcat Relays
(#1)
2012-04-11
B-4x200
1:29.58
TX 5A District 7 Coppell
(#2)
2012-03-15
B-4x200
1:29.81
Guyer Relays
(#1)
2012-03-09
B-4x200
1:29.87
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-19
B-4x200
1:30.00
Byron Nelson Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2015-03-13
B-4x200
1:30.28
Argyle Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
B-4x200
1:30.31
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2010-02-27
B-4x200
1:30.59
Rockwall Jacket Classic
(#1)
2013-03-08
B-4x200
1:32.26
Richardson Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-26
B-4x200
1:32.29
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
B-4x200
1:32.42
TX 6A District 5 Keller
(#6)
2014-02-28
B-4x200
1:32.99
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-4x400
3:15.02
US#15 TX#1
TX 4A State Meet
(#-2)
2008-05-10
B-4x400
3:16.68
US#44 TX#12
TX State 4A OUT
(#3)
2008-04-26
B-4x400
3:17.47
TX Reg 1-4A OUT
(#1)
2009-04-24
B-4x400
3:18.39
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2010-05-03
B-4x400
3:18.57
TX#24
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-12
B-4x400
3:20.19
TX District 5 - 4A
(#1)
2009-04-15
B-4x400
3:21.24
TX District 5-4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
B-4x400
3:21.39
TX#62
TX District 7 - 5A
(#2)
2009-05-16
B-4x400
3:21.82
TX 4A Region 1
(#1)
2009-03-14
B-4x400
3:22.29
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-03-25
B-4x400
3:22.76
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
Link directly to this page