Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Lorain ( LORAIN, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.42 OH#54 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.87 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:32.55 Vermillion Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.03 OH#81 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.63 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.54 OH#36 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.52 OH#98 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.64 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.93 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.27 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.35 Reynolds Relays (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 43.54 Optimist Meet (#3)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.66 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.59 OH#23 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.55 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.66 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:30.41 Optimist Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:31.41 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.67 Reynolds Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.79 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:35.35 OH#38 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.62 OH#83 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.68 Reynolds Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.80 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.95 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#11)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 44.09 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.78 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.50 OH#20 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.98 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.06 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.36 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.30 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.67 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2011-04-15 B-4x200 1:30.90 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.63 Reynolds Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:32.10 OH#69 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:33.57 Lorain County Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-13 B-4x200 1:34.00 OH#30 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#2)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.50 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#12)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.50 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#12)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:34.65 Kent State #3 (#17)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.95 OH#93 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.64 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.76 pre OH D1 Districts (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-29 B-4x100 43.04 OH#35 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#8)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.21 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-14 B-4x100 43.58 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 43.64 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.81 OH D1 Amherst District (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:29.30 OH#33 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.33 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.39 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.15 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.18 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.43 OH#10 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.64 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 42.93 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 43.04 OH#35 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#8)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.21 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.27 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 43.35 Reynolds Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.42 OH#54 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 43.54 Optimist Meet (#3)
2009-05-14 B-4x100 43.58 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.62 OH#83 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2009-05-29 B-4x100 43.64 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2012-04-13 B-4x100 43.66 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 B-4x100 43.68 Reynolds Relays (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.80 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.81 OH D1 Amherst District (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.87 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 43.95 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#11)
2011-04-15 B-4x100 44.09 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.78 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2008-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.43 OH#10 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:28.50 OH#20 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.59 OH#23 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:28.98 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.06 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x200 1:29.30 OH#33 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.33 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.36 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2009-05-29 B-4x200 1:29.39 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.55 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.66 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.15 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.18 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:30.30 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:30.41 Optimist Meet (#2)
2011-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.67 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2011-04-15 B-4x200 1:30.90 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.95 OH#93 Vermilion Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.03 OH#81 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x200 1:31.41 pre OH D1 State Meet (#15)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.52 OH#98 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2011-04-30 B-4x200 1:31.63 Reynolds Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.63 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.64 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2012-04-28 B-4x200 1:31.67 Reynolds Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.79 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2015-05-08 B-4x200 1:32.55 Vermillion Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:32.76 pre OH D1 Districts (#7)
2011-03-13 B-4x200 1:34.00 OH#30 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#2)
2011-02-08 B-4x200 1:34.50 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#12)
2011-02-12 B-4x200 1:34.50 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#12)
2011-03-06 B-4x200 1:34.65 Kent State #3 (#17)
2012-03-09 B-4x200 1:35.35 OH#38 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#5)
2014-03-02 B-4x200 1:35.54 OH#36 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#12)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:32.10 OH#69 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 B-4x400 3:33.57 Lorain County Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State