Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Clear Brook ( FRIENDSWOOD, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 G-4x100 47.23 US#69 TX#22 Clear Springs Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 47.30 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 47.52 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.74 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#10)
2015-02-13 G-4x100 47.76 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 48.18 pre Texas Relays (#6)
2015-04-16 G-4x100 48.95 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:39.93 US#48 TX#21 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:40.05 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-02-13 G-4x200 1:41.86 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:42.22 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#4)
2015-02-20 G-4x200 1:42.49 Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.99 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#1)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:44.84 Clear Springs Relays (#5)
2015-02-13 G-4x400 3:59.49 TX#92 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#2)
2015-02-20 G-4x400 4:03.22 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.90 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#8)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 47.92 College Park Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 G-4x100 48.16 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 48.16 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-02-15 G-4x100 48.21 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2014-02-21 G-4x100 48.78 John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 G-4x100 48.95 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#3)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 49.30 pre Texas Relays (#17)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 49.44 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#5)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:40.90 US#79 TX#34 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.20 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.55 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:41.88 College Park Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 G-4x200 1:42.94 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 G-4x200 1:42.96 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-02-21 G-4x200 1:43.28 John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 G-4x200 1:43.34 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:45.18 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:48.61 US#44 TX#7 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:49.79 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 3:53.49 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2014-04-16 G-4x400 3:55.12 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#3)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 3:56.58 College Park Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 3:56.82 Texas Relays (#8)
2014-04-10 G-4x400 3:58.11 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2014-02-21 G-4x400 3:59.13 John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 G-4x400 4:00.24 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 G-4x400 4:01.31 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2014-03-29 G-SMR 4:05.61 US#29 TX#3 Texas Relays (#4)
2014-02-21 G-SMR 4:17.80 John Morris III Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-11 G-4x100 49.14 TX District 24-5A (#3)
2013-03-02 G-4x100 49.41 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2013-02-18 G-4x100 49.60 John Morriss Relays (#6)
2013-02-18 G-4x200 1:44.56 John Morriss Relays (#3)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.43 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.50 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 G-4x200 1:46.11 TX District 24-5A (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-11 G-4x100 48.06 TX#51 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 48.45 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x100 48.70 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2012-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.87 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#6)
2012-03-02 G-4x400 4:00.30 TX#68 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-11 G-4x400 4:00.89 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2012-03-30 G-4x400 4:02.59 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:04.99 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#12)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 G-4x100 49.51 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#4)
2011-03-11 G-4x100 49.55 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#6)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:44.05 TX#98 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2011-03-11 G-4x200 1:44.77 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:45.38 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 4:04.51 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 G-4x100 47.97 TX#42 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 48.71 TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 48.88 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#9)
2010-04-01 G-4x100 49.06 Tiger Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.11 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2010-02-20 G-4x100 49.86 Magnolia Invitational (#5)
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:43.75 TX#78 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2010-04-01 G-4x200 1:44.47 Tiger Relays (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:45.66 pre Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2010-02-20 G-4x200 1:46.42 Magnolia Invitational (#6)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 4:02.70 TX#99 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#16)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-16 G-4x100 47.64 US#88 TX#28 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 48.35 Pearland Regional Qualifier (#5)
2009-05-16 G-4x100 48.51 TX 5A Region 3 (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-03-22 G-4x100 48.02 TX#47 Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2008-03-01 G-4x200 1:42.85 TX#74 Beaumont YMBL OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-13 G-4x100 47.67 US#76 TX#23 TX Distr 24-5A OUT (#1)
2007-04-20 G-4x100 47.94 47.8h Pearland Req Qual OUT (#3)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-29 G-4x100 48.04 TX#31 p 5A regional (#6)
2000-04-01 G-4x100 49.17 Rice Bayou Classic (#5)
2000-04-29 G-4x200 1:42.65 US#74 TX#35 p 5A regional (#)
2000-04-01 G-4x200 1:43.33 Rice Bayou Classic (#4)
2000-04-29 G-4x400 3:55.16 US#74 TX#20 p 5A regional (#)
2000-04-08 G-4x400 3:58.32 p Texas Relays (#)

1999 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-04-03 G-4x400 3:55.76 US#65 TX#12 Texas Relays (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-02 G-4x100 47.23 US#69 TX#22 Clear Springs Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 G-4x100 47.30 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 47.52 Texas Relays (#6)
2009-05-16 G-4x100 47.64 US#88 TX#28 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2007-04-13 G-4x100 47.67 US#76 TX#23 TX Distr 24-5A OUT (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.74 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#10)
2015-02-13 G-4x100 47.76 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.90 TX#47 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#8)
2014-03-22 G-4x100 47.92 College Park Invitational (#1)
2007-04-20 G-4x100 47.94 47.8h Pearland Req Qual OUT (#3)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 47.97 TX#42 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2008-03-22 G-4x100 48.02 TX#47 Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2000-04-29 G-4x100 48.04 TX#31 p 5A regional (#6)
2012-04-11 G-4x100 48.06 TX#51 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-04-16 G-4x100 48.16 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 48.16 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2015-03-28 G-4x100 48.18 pre Texas Relays (#6)
2014-02-15 G-4x100 48.21 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 48.35 Pearland Regional Qualifier (#5)
2012-03-30 G-4x100 48.45 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2009-05-16 G-4x100 48.51 TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-28 G-4x100 48.70 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#13)
2010-05-03 G-4x100 48.71 TX 5A Region 3 (#5)
2014-02-21 G-4x100 48.78 John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 48.88 TX Regional Qualifier Pearland (#9)
2015-04-16 G-4x100 48.95 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#1)
2014-04-10 G-4x100 48.95 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#3)
2010-04-01 G-4x100 49.06 Tiger Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 G-4x100 49.11 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2013-04-11 G-4x100 49.14 TX District 24-5A (#3)
2000-04-01 G-4x100 49.17 Rice Bayou Classic (#5)
2014-03-29 G-4x100 49.30 pre Texas Relays (#17)
2013-03-02 G-4x100 49.41 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 49.44 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#5)
2011-03-05 G-4x100 49.51 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#4)
2011-03-11 G-4x100 49.55 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#6)
2013-02-18 G-4x100 49.60 John Morriss Relays (#6)
2010-02-20 G-4x100 49.86 Magnolia Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 G-4x200 1:39.93 US#48 TX#21 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:40.05 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2014-03-29 G-4x200 1:40.90 US#79 TX#34 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.20 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:41.55 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2015-02-13 G-4x200 1:41.86 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 G-4x200 1:41.88 College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 G-4x200 1:42.22 TX 6A Area 23-24 Ft Bend (#4)
2015-02-20 G-4x200 1:42.49 Pearland Oiler Relays (#2)
2000-04-29 G-4x200 1:42.65 US#74 TX#35 p 5A regional (#)
2008-03-01 G-4x200 1:42.85 TX#74 Beaumont YMBL OUT (#1)
2014-02-15 G-4x200 1:42.94 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 G-4x200 1:42.96 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2015-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.99 TX 6A District 24 Clear Springs (#1)
2014-02-21 G-4x200 1:43.28 John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2000-04-01 G-4x200 1:43.33 Rice Bayou Classic (#4)
2014-04-16 G-4x200 1:43.34 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#4)
2010-03-27 G-4x200 1:43.75 TX#78 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:44.05 TX#98 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#3)
2010-04-01 G-4x200 1:44.47 Tiger Relays (#1)
2013-02-18 G-4x200 1:44.56 John Morriss Relays (#3)
2011-03-11 G-4x200 1:44.77 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:44.84 Clear Springs Relays (#5)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:45.18 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2011-03-05 G-4x200 1:45.38 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#2)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.43 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2013-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.50 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#3)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:45.66 pre Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2012-03-02 G-4x200 1:45.87 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#6)
2013-04-11 G-4x200 1:46.11 TX District 24-5A (#3)
2010-02-20 G-4x200 1:46.42 Magnolia Invitational (#6)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:48.61 US#44 TX#7 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:49.79 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 3:53.49 pre Texas Relays (#9)
2014-04-16 G-4x400 3:55.12 TX 5A Area 23-24 Dickinson (#3)
2000-04-29 G-4x400 3:55.16 US#74 TX#20 p 5A regional (#)
1999-04-03 G-4x400 3:55.76 US#65 TX#12 Texas Relays (#7)
2014-03-22 G-4x400 3:56.58 College Park Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 G-4x400 3:56.82 Texas Relays (#8)
2014-04-10 G-4x400 3:58.11 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#1)
2000-04-08 G-4x400 3:58.32 p Texas Relays (#)
2014-02-21 G-4x400 3:59.13 John Morris III Invitational (#1)
2015-02-13 G-4x400 3:59.49 TX#92 Clear Brook Winter Relays (#2)
2014-02-15 G-4x400 4:00.24 Ram Tough Relays (#1)
2012-03-02 G-4x400 4:00.30 TX#68 Lamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-11 G-4x400 4:00.89 TX 5A District 24 Dickinson (#2)
2014-02-28 G-4x400 4:01.31 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2012-03-30 G-4x400 4:02.59 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#2)
2010-05-03 G-4x400 4:02.70 TX#99 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#16)
2015-02-20 G-4x400 4:03.22 Pearland Oiler Relays (#1)
2011-03-26 G-4x400 4:04.51 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:04.99 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#12)
2014-03-29 G-SMR 4:05.61 US#29 TX#3 Texas Relays (#4)
2014-02-21 G-SMR 4:17.80 John Morris III Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State