Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Connor Adams
School Name: Flower Mound ( FLOWER MOUND, TX)
Class: 2010
College Choice: University of Miami, FL

Bookmark and Share


2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-800 1:55.04 TX#26 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2010-06-05 B-1500 4:10.74 TX#17 Great Southwest Classic (#7)
2010-04-14 B-1600 4:11.64 US#38 TX#2 TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2010-05-15 B-1600 4:12.12 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-03 B-1600 4:16.73 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-03-13 B-1600 4:17.90 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2010-04-03 B-3200 9:23.17 TX#22 Texas Relays (#11)
2010-04-14 B-3200 9:30.52 TX District 6 - 5A (#3)
2010-02-27 B-3200 9:32.30 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 B-5k_XC 14:53.10 TX#3 McNeil Invite Gold (#1)
2009-09-12 B-5k_XC 15:05.80 Southlake Carroll Champs (#1)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:22.21 Lewisville Neill Invite (#1)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 15:27.16 5A TX Statemeet (#7)
2009-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:32.69 Dist 6 TX District 5A (#2)
2009-09-05 B-3m_XC 14:44.00 TX#4 Plano Invitational (#1)
2009-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:16.40 TX Regionals (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-07 B-800 1:57.90 TX#66 Northwest Texan Relays (#3)
2009-08-08 B-1500 3:57.67 US#27 TX#1 AAU JO YMYW nationals (#1)
2009-02-27 B-1600 4:14.00 US#92 TX#6 Dragon Invite (#1)
2009-06-05 B-1600 4:15.32 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-16 B-1600 4:15.50 TX District 6-5A (#3)
2009-05-23 B-1600 4:18.32 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2009-06-05 B-3200 9:17.40 TX#13 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2009-03-07 B-3200 9:27.60 Northwest Texan Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 B-3200 9:28.67 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2009-05-23 B-3200 9:32.12 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-800 1:55.04 TX#26 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#3)
2009-03-07 B-800 1:57.90 TX#66 Northwest Texan Relays (#3)
2009-08-08 B-1500 3:57.67 US#27 TX#1 AAU JO YMYW nationals (#1)
2010-06-05 B-1500 4:10.74 TX#17 Great Southwest Classic (#7)
2010-04-14 B-1600 4:11.64 US#38 TX#2 TX District 6 - 5A (#2)
2010-05-15 B-1600 4:12.12 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-02-27 B-1600 4:14.00 US#92 TX#6 Dragon Invite (#1)
2009-06-05 B-1600 4:15.32 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-16 B-1600 4:15.50 TX District 6-5A (#3)
2010-05-03 B-1600 4:16.73 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-03-13 B-1600 4:17.90 Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#2)
2009-05-23 B-1600 4:18.32 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2009-06-05 B-3200 9:17.40 TX#13 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2010-04-03 B-3200 9:23.17 TX#22 Texas Relays (#11)
2009-03-07 B-3200 9:27.60 Northwest Texan Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 B-3200 9:28.67 TX District 6-5A (#4)
2010-04-14 B-3200 9:30.52 TX District 6 - 5A (#3)
2009-05-23 B-3200 9:32.12 TX 5A Region 1 (#2)
2010-02-27 B-3200 9:32.30 McKinney Boyd Meet (#1)
2009-10-03 B-5k_XC 14:53.10 TX#3 McNeil Invite Gold (#1)
2009-09-12 B-5k_XC 15:05.80 Southlake Carroll Champs (#1)
2009-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:22.21 Lewisville Neill Invite (#1)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 15:27.16 5A TX Statemeet (#7)
2009-10-30 B-5k_XC 15:32.69 Dist 6 TX District 5A (#2)
2009-09-05 B-3m_XC 14:44.00 TX#4 Plano Invitational (#1)
2009-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:16.40 TX Regionals (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State