Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Shaw ( COLUMBUS, GA)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-21 B-4x100 43.51 GA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 B-4x100 43.68 pre GA 5A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.71 GA 5A Sectional A (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.99 GA#86 GA 4A Region 5 (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.26 GA 4A Sectional A (#9)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:22.11 GA#30 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:23.06 GA 4A Sectional A (#4)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:23.52 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x100 43.38 Heard County Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.38 Townsend Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:24.77 GA#42 GA 4A Sectional B (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.46 GA#57 Class AAA Section West (#5)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 42.61 pre Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.67 Region 6AAA Championship Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 42.73 Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.93 Coach O Invitational (#2)
2012-03-27 B-4x100 43.02 MCSD 3-27-12 (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.39 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.40 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#4)
2012-04-10 B-4x100 43.61 Muscogee County Meet (#1)
2012-03-13 B-4x100 43.90 Muscogee County Meet (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.94 Columbus Relays (#4)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.80 GA#28 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-03 B-4x100 43.95 GA 3A Region 2 boys (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-10 B-4x100 41.96 GA#18 pre Smiths Station Invite (#1)
2009-05-14 B-4x100 43.05 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.12 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.41 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.95 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#13)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.95 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#13)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.82 GA#1 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.05 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.39 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.70 Euclid Relays (#3)
2009-05-14 B-4x200 1:29.77 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.99 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.99 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.28 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.59 Mehock Relays (#4)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.98 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.78 Beachwood Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:19.65 GA#13 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:20.42 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 B-4x400 3:20.60 Euclid Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.17 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.34 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-14 B-4x400 3:21.36 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:22.27 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.53 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-25 B-4x400 3:23.56 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.74 US#62 GA#1 OATCC State Div 1 (#12)
2009-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.25 Kent State #3 (#7)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-12 B-4x100 41.97 GA#12 GA State Boys 3A OUT (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-17 B-4x100 41.93 US#79 GA#8 4A Boys Statemeet (#2)

2000 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-04 B-4x200 1:29.97 US#11 GA#1 HS Inv (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-17 B-4x100 41.93 US#79 GA#8 4A Boys Statemeet (#2)
2009-04-10 B-4x100 41.96 GA#18 pre Smiths Station Invite (#1)
2007-05-12 B-4x100 41.97 GA#12 GA State Boys 3A OUT (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.46 GA#57 Class AAA Section West (#5)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 42.61 pre Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#4)
2012-04-19 B-4x100 42.67 Region 6AAA Championship Meet (#2)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 42.73 Georgia 3A Boys State Outdoor (#5)
2012-03-17 B-4x100 42.93 Coach O Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.99 GA#86 GA 4A Region 5 (#4)
2012-03-27 B-4x100 43.02 MCSD 3-27-12 (#1)
2009-05-14 B-4x100 43.05 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.12 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 43.26 GA 4A Sectional A (#9)
2013-03-16 B-4x100 43.38 Heard County Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.38 Townsend Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.39 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 B-4x100 43.40 L.C. Smith & Winfred Benson Relays (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.41 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2015-04-21 B-4x100 43.51 GA 5A Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-10 B-4x100 43.61 Muscogee County Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 B-4x100 43.68 pre GA 5A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 B-4x100 43.71 GA 5A Sectional A (#10)
2012-03-13 B-4x100 43.90 Muscogee County Meet (#1)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 43.94 Columbus Relays (#4)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.95 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#13)
2009-05-27 B-4x100 43.95 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#13)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 43.95 GA 3A Region 2 boys (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.82 GA#1 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.05 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.39 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-08 B-4x200 1:29.70 Euclid Relays (#3)
2009-05-14 B-4x200 1:29.77 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2000-03-04 B-4x200 1:29.97 US#11 GA#1 HS Inv (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.99 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:29.99 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.28 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2009-04-18 B-4x200 1:30.59 Mehock Relays (#4)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.98 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2009-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.74 US#62 GA#1 OATCC State Div 1 (#12)
2009-03-07 B-4x200 1:32.25 Kent State #3 (#7)
2009-04-11 B-4x200 1:32.78 Beachwood Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:34.80 GA#28 Maralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#5)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:19.65 GA#13 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:20.42 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-08 B-4x400 3:20.60 Euclid Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.17 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.34 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-14 B-4x400 3:21.36 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:22.11 GA#30 GA 4A Boys State Meet (#4)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:22.27 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#7)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:22.53 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:23.06 GA 4A Sectional A (#4)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:23.52 pre GA 4A Boys State Meet (#5)
2009-04-25 B-4x400 3:23.56 Ned Weingart Relays (#3)
2013-04-27 B-4x400 3:24.77 GA#42 GA 4A Sectional B (#7)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State