Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Catherine Phillips
School Name: East Aurora ( EAST AURORA, NY)
Class: 2010

Bookmark and Share


2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 G-1500 4:38.60 US#52 NY#24 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-28 G-1500 4:41.32 NY ECIC Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 G-1500 4:43.40 Eddy Invite (#5)
2010-06-12 G-3000 9:44.17 US#14 NY#6 NY State Champs (#5)
2010-05-28 G-3000 10:00.71 NY ECIC Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 G-3000 10:13.49 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-01 G-3000 10:17.57 Falconer Invite (#1)
2010-04-30 G-3000 10:36.07 Dunkirk Invite (#1)
2010-04-24 G-3000 10:37.49 Olean Boosters/Rieds Food Barn Invite (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:06.60 NY#32 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#6)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 18:16.47 Maine-Endwell Inv (#1)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:33.70 Open NXN Championships (#1)
2009-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:56.50 Section 6 Champs Class B (#2)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 18:57.80 Federation Champs (#14)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 19:08.60 NXN NY Championships (#15)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 17:54.93 NY#26 McQuaid Inv (#10)
2009-09-12 G-4k_XC 14:31.80 NY#4 JFK Invite (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-13 G-1500 4:44.15 NY#45 New York State Meet (#17)
2009-05-30 G-1500 4:44.60 ECIC Championships (#1)
2009-06-06 G-1500 4:48.53 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-30 G-3000 10:01.77 US#30 NY#11 ECIC Championships (#1)
2009-06-13 G-3000 10:05.46 New York State Meet (#10)
2009-05-16 G-3000 10:06.90 Falcon Invite (#1)
2009-06-06 G-3000 10:17.34 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-20 G-3000 10:27.11 Nike Outdoor Nat (#17)
2009-06-20 G-2Mile 11:07.96 NY#9 Nike Outdoor Nat (#15)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 G-1500 4:38.60 US#52 NY#24 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-28 G-1500 4:41.32 NY ECIC Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 G-1500 4:43.40 Eddy Invite (#5)
2009-06-13 G-1500 4:44.15 NY#45 New York State Meet (#17)
2009-05-30 G-1500 4:44.60 ECIC Championships (#1)
2009-06-06 G-1500 4:48.53 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-12 G-3000 9:44.17 US#14 NY#6 NY State Champs (#5)
2010-05-28 G-3000 10:00.71 NY ECIC Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 G-3000 10:01.77 US#30 NY#11 ECIC Championships (#1)
2009-06-13 G-3000 10:05.46 New York State Meet (#10)
2009-05-16 G-3000 10:06.90 Falcon Invite (#1)
2010-06-05 G-3000 10:13.49 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-06 G-3000 10:17.34 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-01 G-3000 10:17.57 Falconer Invite (#1)
2009-06-20 G-3000 10:27.11 Nike Outdoor Nat (#17)
2010-04-30 G-3000 10:36.07 Dunkirk Invite (#1)
2010-04-24 G-3000 10:37.49 Olean Boosters/Rieds Food Barn Invite (#1)
2009-06-20 G-2Mile 11:07.96 NY#9 Nike Outdoor Nat (#15)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:06.60 NY#32 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#6)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 18:16.47 Maine-Endwell Inv (#1)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:33.70 Open NXN Championships (#1)
2009-11-06 G-5k_XC 18:56.50 Section 6 Champs Class B (#2)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 18:57.80 Federation Champs (#14)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 19:08.60 NXN NY Championships (#15)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 17:54.93 NY#26 McQuaid Inv (#10)
2009-09-12 G-4k_XC 14:31.80 NY#4 JFK Invite (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State