Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
    Athlete Name: Maddie Meyers
School Name: Northwest ( Seattle, WA)
Class: 2012
College Choice: University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 G-800 2:14.67 WA#8 pre 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 G-800 2:14.70 ht University/Bush ECL meet (#1)
2012-05-12 G-800 2:16.64 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.06 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:17.59 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:18.18 pre 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 G-1500 4:30.92 US#22 WA#4 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 G-1500 4:37.18 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2012-05-19 G-1600 4:49.23 US#22 WA#2 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-02 G-1600 4:50.60 SAAS/NW ECL Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 G-1600 4:54.25 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 G-1600 5:00.65 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-03-20 G-1600 5:06.20 ht Emerald City cluster meet (#1)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 4:53.54 US#22 WA#4 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 4:55.30 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2012-06-09 G-Mile 4:55.69 adidas Grand Prix (#13)
2012-04-28 G-3000 9:37.18 US#4 WA#1 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 G-3200 10:47.95 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:50.45 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 G-3200 11:05.24 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 G-3200 11:06.02 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-26 G-Mile 4:56.49 US#35 WA#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#10)
2012-01-27 G-3000 10:02.93 US#24 WA#1 UW Invitational (#)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 17:38.25 WA#6 Nike Pre-Nationals (#1)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 17:40.10 Tomahawk Twilight (#1)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 17:54.60 Washington Class 1A (#1)
2011-10-21 G-5k_XC 18:07.10 Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:09.60 Westside Classic (#1)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 19:05.00 Foot Locker West Regional (#22)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:27.69 WA#7 Sundodger Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 G-800 2:12.23 US#91 WA#3 WA 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 G-800 2:13.53 BCS Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-800 2:14.29 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:14.65 WA 1A State (#1)
2011-04-01 G-800 2:17.30 Cedar Park Christian league meet (#1)
2011-04-02 G-800 2:18.16 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:19.37 pre WA 1A State (#1)
2011-06-29 G-1500 4:27.70 US#14 WA#2 World Youth Trials (#3)
2011-05-28 G-1600 4:46.85 US#15 WA#3 WA 1A State (#1)
2011-04-02 G-1600 5:00.55 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 G-1600 5:04.80 ht Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 G-1600 5:06.68 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2011-06-11 G-Mile 4:45.46 US#9 WA#2 adidas Grand Prix (#7)
2011-04-16 G-Mile 4:49.02 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 G-Mile 4:50.52 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 G-3200 10:18.46 US#8 WA#3 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-03-23 G-3200 10:24.00 ht Emerald City Meet (#1)
2011-05-14 G-3200 10:56.22 WA 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-3200 11:00.83 WA 1A State (#1)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:09.88 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2011-07-10 G-ST2K 6:29.20 US#1 WA#1 IAAF World Youth Championships (#6)
2011-06-29 G-ST2K 6:32.02 World Youth Trials (#1)
2011-07-10 G-ST2K 6:34.80 pre IAAF World Youth Championships (#)
2011-03-19 G-ST2K 6:44.20 ht Seattle Academy Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 G-Mile 4:47.27 US#4 WA#1 UW Last Chance (#4)
2011-02-27 G-Mile 4:54.64 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-14 G-5k_XC 17:31.00 WA#1 Emerald City League (#1)
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 17:40.18 Tomahawk Twilight (#1)
2010-12-04 G-5k_XC 18:18.00 Foot Locker West (#3)
2010-12-11 G-5k_XC 18:19.00 Foot Locker National (#26)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-06 G-400 58.16 WA#16 Bill Harris Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 G-400 58.17 Bellevue Christian Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 G-800 2:09.78 US#26 WA#1 WA 1A Emerald City League (#1)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:10.79 pre WA 1A State (#1)
2010-05-15 G-800 2:12.07 pre WA 1A Emerald City League (#1)
2010-03-26 G-800 2:12.90 Emerald City Meet #1 (#1)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:13.45 WA 1A State (#1)
2010-04-17 G-800 2:13.61 Eason Invitational (#1)
2010-06-19 G-1500 4:31.25 US#10 WA#1 NB Nationals (#2)
2010-05-29 G-1600 4:50.02 US#20 WA#2 WA 1A State (#1)
2010-04-03 G-1600 4:59.46 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2010-06-12 G-Mile 4:41.93 US#1 WA#1 adidas Grand Prix (#1)
2010-06-19 G-Mile 4:49.57 NB Nationals (#2)
2010-04-09 G-Mile 4:50.72 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2010-05-06 G-3200 10:26.40 US#18 WA#1 ht Emerald City Meet #3 (#1)
2010-04-17 G-3200 10:38.44 Eason Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 G-ST2K 6:57.91 US#12 WA#1 Seattle Academy Relays (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 G-Mile 4:46.77 US#3 WA#1 open meet UW Final Qualifier (#6)
2010-03-06 G-Mile 4:46.77 UW Final Qualifier (#6)
2010-03-12 G-Mile 4:51.05 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2010-01-30 G-Mile 4:55.93 UW Invitational (#)
2010-01-30 G-Mile 4:55.93 UW Invitational (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:01.00 WA#3 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2009-12-12 G-5k_XC 18:11.60 Foot Locker National (#23)
2009-10-03 G-5k_XC 18:19.39 Tomahawk Twilight Inv (#1)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Foot Locker West (#7)
2009-10-10 G-5k_XC 18:31.00 Hole in the Wall (#2)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 18:50.54 South Whidbey Inv (#2)
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:18.00 WA District 1A West Central (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 G-1600 4:57.90 US#95 WA#4 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2009-05-02 G-1600 5:00.77 BCS Invitational (#1)
2009-06-10 G-Mile 4:55.80 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#3 (#1)
2009-06-10 G-Mile 4:55.80 US#18 WA#1 h Club NW All Comers (#1)
2009-04-18 G-3200 11:02.15 WA#9 Eason Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 G-3200 11:24.00 BCS Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 G-ST2K 7:32.40 WA#1 Seattle Academy Relays (#1)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:53.00 WA#19 WA 1A State XC (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-06 G-400 58.16 WA#16 Bill Harris Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 G-400 58.17 Bellevue Christian Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 G-800 2:09.78 US#26 WA#1 WA 1A Emerald City League (#1)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:10.79 pre WA 1A State (#1)
2010-05-15 G-800 2:12.07 pre WA 1A Emerald City League (#1)
2011-05-14 G-800 2:12.23 US#91 WA#3 WA 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2010-03-26 G-800 2:12.90 Emerald City Meet #1 (#1)
2010-05-29 G-800 2:13.45 WA 1A State (#1)
2011-04-30 G-800 2:13.53 BCS Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 G-800 2:13.61 Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 G-800 2:14.29 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:14.65 WA 1A State (#1)
2012-05-12 G-800 2:14.67 WA#8 pre 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2012-04-25 G-800 2:14.70 ht University/Bush ECL meet (#1)
2012-05-12 G-800 2:16.64 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:17.06 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2011-04-01 G-800 2:17.30 Cedar Park Christian league meet (#1)
2012-05-26 G-800 2:17.59 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-02 G-800 2:18.16 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-800 2:18.18 pre 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-800 2:19.37 pre WA 1A State (#1)
2011-06-29 G-1500 4:27.70 US#14 WA#2 World Youth Trials (#3)
2012-04-28 G-1500 4:30.92 US#22 WA#4 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2010-06-19 G-1500 4:31.25 US#10 WA#1 NB Nationals (#2)
2012-04-07 G-1500 4:37.18 Arcadia Invitational (#)
2011-05-28 G-1600 4:46.85 US#15 WA#3 WA 1A State (#1)
2012-05-19 G-1600 4:49.23 US#22 WA#2 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 G-1600 4:50.02 US#20 WA#2 WA 1A State (#1)
2012-05-02 G-1600 4:50.60 SAAS/NW ECL Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 G-1600 4:54.25 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 G-1600 4:57.90 US#95 WA#4 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2010-04-03 G-1600 4:59.46 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 G-1600 5:00.55 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 G-1600 5:00.65 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 G-1600 5:00.77 BCS Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 G-1600 5:04.80 ht Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2012-03-20 G-1600 5:06.20 ht Emerald City cluster meet (#1)
2011-05-21 G-1600 5:06.68 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2010-06-12 G-Mile 4:41.93 US#1 WA#1 adidas Grand Prix (#1)
2011-06-11 G-Mile 4:45.46 US#9 WA#2 adidas Grand Prix (#7)
2010-03-06 G-Mile 4:46.77 US#3 WA#1 open meet UW Final Qualifier (#6)
2010-03-06 G-Mile 4:46.77 UW Final Qualifier (#6)
2011-03-05 G-Mile 4:47.27 US#4 WA#1 UW Last Chance (#4)
2011-04-16 G-Mile 4:49.02 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2010-06-19 G-Mile 4:49.57 NB Nationals (#2)
2011-04-09 G-Mile 4:50.52 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2010-04-09 G-Mile 4:50.72 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 G-Mile 4:51.05 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2012-04-14 G-Mile 4:53.54 US#22 WA#4 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2011-02-27 G-Mile 4:54.64 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)
2012-04-07 G-Mile 4:55.30 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2012-06-09 G-Mile 4:55.69 adidas Grand Prix (#13)
2009-06-10 G-Mile 4:55.80 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#3 (#1)
2009-06-10 G-Mile 4:55.80 US#18 WA#1 h Club NW All Comers (#1)
2010-01-30 G-Mile 4:55.93 UW Invitational (#)
2010-01-30 G-Mile 4:55.93 UW Invitational (#1)
2012-02-26 G-Mile 4:56.49 US#35 WA#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#10)
2012-04-28 G-3000 9:37.18 US#4 WA#1 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2012-01-27 G-3000 10:02.93 US#24 WA#1 UW Invitational (#)
2011-04-16 G-3200 10:18.46 US#8 WA#3 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-03-23 G-3200 10:24.00 ht Emerald City Meet (#1)
2010-05-06 G-3200 10:26.40 US#18 WA#1 ht Emerald City Meet #3 (#1)
2010-04-17 G-3200 10:38.44 Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 G-3200 10:47.95 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 G-3200 10:50.45 1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 G-3200 10:56.22 WA 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 G-3200 11:00.83 WA 1A State (#1)
2009-04-18 G-3200 11:02.15 WA#9 Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 G-3200 11:05.24 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 G-3200 11:06.02 1A Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 G-3200 11:09.88 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2009-05-02 G-3200 11:24.00 BCS Invitational (#1)
2011-07-10 G-ST2K 6:29.20 US#1 WA#1 IAAF World Youth Championships (#6)
2011-06-29 G-ST2K 6:32.02 World Youth Trials (#1)
2011-07-10 G-ST2K 6:34.80 pre IAAF World Youth Championships (#)
2011-03-19 G-ST2K 6:44.20 ht Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2010-03-20 G-ST2K 6:57.91 US#12 WA#1 Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2009-03-21 G-ST2K 7:32.40 WA#1 Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2010-10-14 G-5k_XC 17:31.00 WA#1 Emerald City League (#1)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 17:38.25 WA#6 Nike Pre-Nationals (#1)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 17:40.10 Tomahawk Twilight (#1)
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 17:40.18 Tomahawk Twilight (#1)
2011-11-05 G-5k_XC 17:54.60 Washington Class 1A (#1)
2009-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:01.00 WA#3 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2011-10-21 G-5k_XC 18:07.10 Emerald City League Championships (#1)
2011-10-29 G-5k_XC 18:09.60 Westside Classic (#1)
2009-12-12 G-5k_XC 18:11.60 Foot Locker National (#23)
2010-12-04 G-5k_XC 18:18.00 Foot Locker West (#3)
2010-12-11 G-5k_XC 18:19.00 Foot Locker National (#26)
2009-10-03 G-5k_XC 18:19.39 Tomahawk Twilight Inv (#1)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:23.00 Foot Locker West (#7)
2009-10-10 G-5k_XC 18:31.00 Hole in the Wall (#2)
2009-09-19 G-5k_XC 18:50.54 South Whidbey Inv (#2)
2008-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:53.00 WA#19 WA 1A State XC (#1)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 19:05.00 Foot Locker West Regional (#22)
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:18.00 WA District 1A West Central (#1)
2011-09-17 G-3m_XC 17:27.69 WA#7 Sundodger Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State