Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Kate Jamboretz
School Name: Boise ( BOISE, ID)
Class: 2011

Bookmark and Share


2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-800 2:17.36 ID#5 ID 5A State (#2)
2011-04-30 G-800 2:17.95 YMCA Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 G-800 2:18.70 ID 5A District 3 Championships (#2)
2011-04-16 G-800 2:18.93 Bandanna Team Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 G-1600 5:05.59 ID#3 YMCA Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:42.33 ID#2 Bob Firman Invitational (#6)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:56.70 NXN Northwest (#16)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:49.00 ID#4 Tracy Walters Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-800 2:15.98 ID#2 ID 5A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-16 G-800 2:16.00 Bandanna Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 G-800 2:17.13 YMCA Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 G-800 2:19.27 ID 5A District 3 Championships (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-12 G-5k_XC 18:41.65 ID#6 Brooks Fest (#2)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:46.60 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#12)
2009-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:47.68 ID 5A District 3 (#2)
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 18:56.87 ID 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-10-15 G-5k_XC 18:58.22 Boise City Meet (#2)
2009-09-04 G-5k_XC 19:03.44 Caldwell Invitational (#1)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Foot Locker West (#32)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:28.00 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7 (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-14 G-800 2:17.57 ID#2 ID 5A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-07 G-800 2:19.20 District 3 5A T&F Championships (#2)
2009-03-19 G-3200 11:24.40 ID#8 Boise v Centennial Dual (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-800 2:15.98 ID#2 ID 5A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-16 G-800 2:16.00 Bandanna Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 G-800 2:17.13 YMCA Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 G-800 2:17.36 ID#5 ID 5A State (#2)
2009-05-14 G-800 2:17.57 ID#2 ID 5A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-30 G-800 2:17.95 YMCA Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 G-800 2:18.70 ID 5A District 3 Championships (#2)
2011-04-16 G-800 2:18.93 Bandanna Team Invitational (#1)
2009-05-07 G-800 2:19.20 District 3 5A T&F Championships (#2)
2010-05-14 G-800 2:19.27 ID 5A District 3 Championships (#4)
2011-04-30 G-1600 5:05.59 ID#3 YMCA Invitational (#1)
2009-03-19 G-3200 11:24.40 ID#8 Boise v Centennial Dual (#1)
2009-09-12 G-5k_XC 18:41.65 ID#6 Brooks Fest (#2)
2010-09-25 G-5k_XC 18:42.33 ID#2 Bob Firman Invitational (#6)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:46.60 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#12)
2009-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:47.68 ID 5A District 3 (#2)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:56.70 NXN Northwest (#16)
2009-10-31 G-5k_XC 18:56.87 ID 5A State Meet (#3)
2009-10-15 G-5k_XC 18:58.22 Boise City Meet (#2)
2009-09-04 G-5k_XC 19:03.44 Caldwell Invitational (#1)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Foot Locker West (#32)
2009-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:28.00 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7 (#6)
2010-09-11 G-3m_XC 18:49.00 ID#4 Tracy Walters Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State