Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Kenny Krotzer
School Name: Auburn Riverside ( AUBURN, WA)
Class: 2010
College Choice: Stanford University, CA

Bookmark and Share


2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-17 B-800 1:52.52 US#58 WA#2 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-800 1:53.23 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-800 1:53.59 WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-22 B-800 1:54.71 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-29 B-800 1:55.63 WA 4A State (#5)
2010-05-29 B-800 1:56.24 pre WA 4A State (#4)
2010-03-13 B-800 1:56.37 Kent Jamboree (#1)
2010-04-01 B-800 1:56.97 Curtis v Auburn Riverside (#1)
2010-04-15 B-800 1:59.88 Auburn Riverside v Jefferson (#1)
2010-05-01 B-1600 4:07.24 US#4 WA#2 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 B-1600 4:10.94 WA 4A State (#3)
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:13.99 WA 4A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-04-01 B-1600 4:14.04 Curtis v Auburn Riverside (#1)
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:18.98 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2010-03-27 B-1600 4:20.29 Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2010-03-20 B-1600 4:20.30 Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2010-04-09 B-Mile 4:14.19 US#52 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2010-06-12 B-Mile 4:15.30 adidas Grand Prix (#9)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:13.51 WA#12 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 B-3200 9:17.18 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-3200 9:19.21 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 B-800 1:54.88 US#29 WA#1 UW Indoor Preview (#)
2010-01-16 B-800 1:54.88 UW Indoor Preview (#8)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:10.55 WA#2 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#2)
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 15:43.00 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2009-10-31 B-5k_XC 15:44.70 WA District 4A West Central (#3)
2009-09-19 B-5k_XC 15:44.90 Fort Steilacom Inv (#3)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:09.40 NXN Northwest Champs (#13)
2009-12-05 B-5k_XC 16:21.20 Open NXN Championships (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-18 B-800 1:53.63 WA#8 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 B-800 1:55.13 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2009-05-15 B-800 1:55.15 pre WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2009-04-11 B-800 1:55.17 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2009-03-26 B-800 1:55.35 Kent Meridian v Auburn Riverside dual (#1)
2009-05-02 B-1600 4:12.48 US#53 WA#2 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 B-1600 4:15.47 WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2009-04-16 B-1600 4:16.78 Tahoma v Auburn Riverside dual (#1)
2009-05-15 B-1600 4:16.80 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2009-04-23 B-1600 4:17.00 Kentwood v Riverside v Jefferson (#1)
2009-04-04 B-1600 4:18.60 Arnie Young (#1)
2009-06-13 B-Mile 4:18.36 WA#4 Portland Track Festival (#9)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA#26 WA 4A State XC (#14)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 B-800 1:58.96 WA#40 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2008-05-24 B-800 1:59.22 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-17 B-800 1:52.52 US#58 WA#2 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-800 1:53.23 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-800 1:53.59 WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2009-04-18 B-800 1:53.63 WA#8 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 B-800 1:54.71 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-01-16 B-800 1:54.88 US#29 WA#1 UW Indoor Preview (#)
2010-01-16 B-800 1:54.88 UW Indoor Preview (#8)
2009-05-02 B-800 1:55.13 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2009-05-15 B-800 1:55.15 pre WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2009-04-11 B-800 1:55.17 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2009-03-26 B-800 1:55.35 Kent Meridian v Auburn Riverside dual (#1)
2010-05-29 B-800 1:55.63 WA 4A State (#5)
2010-05-29 B-800 1:56.24 pre WA 4A State (#4)
2010-03-13 B-800 1:56.37 Kent Jamboree (#1)
2010-04-01 B-800 1:56.97 Curtis v Auburn Riverside (#1)
2008-05-24 B-800 1:58.96 WA#40 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2008-05-24 B-800 1:59.22 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2010-04-15 B-800 1:59.88 Auburn Riverside v Jefferson (#1)
2010-05-01 B-1600 4:07.24 US#4 WA#2 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 B-1600 4:10.94 WA 4A State (#3)
2009-05-02 B-1600 4:12.48 US#53 WA#2 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 B-1600 4:13.99 WA 4A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-04-01 B-1600 4:14.04 Curtis v Auburn Riverside (#1)
2009-05-23 B-1600 4:15.47 WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2009-04-16 B-1600 4:16.78 Tahoma v Auburn Riverside dual (#1)
2009-05-15 B-1600 4:16.80 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2009-04-23 B-1600 4:17.00 Kentwood v Riverside v Jefferson (#1)
2009-04-04 B-1600 4:18.60 Arnie Young (#1)
2010-05-14 B-1600 4:18.98 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2010-03-27 B-1600 4:20.29 Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2010-03-20 B-1600 4:20.30 Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2010-04-09 B-Mile 4:14.19 US#52 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2010-06-12 B-Mile 4:15.30 adidas Grand Prix (#9)
2009-06-13 B-Mile 4:18.36 WA#4 Portland Track Festival (#9)
2010-05-01 B-3200 9:13.51 WA#12 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2010-04-03 B-3200 9:17.18 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 B-3200 9:19.21 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2009-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:10.55 WA#2 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#2)
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 15:43.00 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2009-10-31 B-5k_XC 15:44.70 WA District 4A West Central (#3)
2009-09-19 B-5k_XC 15:44.90 Fort Steilacom Inv (#3)
2008-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA#26 WA 4A State XC (#14)
2009-11-14 B-5k_XC 16:09.40 NXN Northwest Champs (#13)
2009-12-05 B-5k_XC 16:21.20 Open NXN Championships (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State