Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Keelin Hollowood
School Name: Saratoga Springs ( SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY)
Class: 2013
College Choice: Providence College, RI

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-16 G-ST2K 6:43.96 US#3 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2013-06-08 G-ST2K 6:49.51 NY State Meet (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-04 G-1500 4:53.14 NY#54 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 G-1500 4:55.30 NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-02-17 G-1500 4:55.30 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2013-02-02 G-Mile 5:03.53 US#68 NY#14 New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (#9)
2013-01-16 G-Mile 5:03.79 Milrose Games Trials (#7)
2013-02-24 G-3000 10:11.01 US#44 NY#15 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-02 G-3000 10:11.04 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2013-01-19 G-3000 10:12.79 Yale Track Classic (#9)
2013-02-10 G-3000 10:39.24 NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-02-17 G-3000 10:39.24 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2013-02-04 G-3000 10:40.72 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 18:05.30 NY#10 Great American - ROC (#14)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:39.60 NY Class A State Meet (#22)
2012-11-24 G-5k_XC 18:51.00 NXN New York Regional (#12)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:51.01 Queensbury Invitational (#5)
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 18:59.20 NY Federation XC Championships (#12)
2012-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:41.32 NY#16 A Section 2 Championship (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-23 G-1500 4:36.70 US#46 NY#12 Section 2 Girls Class A Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 G-1500 4:37.98 Eddy Games (#2)
2012-06-09 G-ST2K 6:49.74 US#2 NY#2 NY State Meet - Championship (#2)
2012-06-16 G-ST2K 6:50.46 NB Nationals - Championship (#1)
2012-05-23 G-ST2K 6:51.47 Section 2 Girls Class A Championships (#1)
2012-05-31 G-ST2K 6:55.32 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-28 G-ST2K 7:02.20 Kingston Tiger Relays (#1)
2012-05-16 G-ST2K 7:05.48 Suburban Council Girls Championships (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-20 G-1500 4:45.41 US#21 NY#16 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#1)
2012-01-28 G-Mile 5:03.40 US#57 NY#11 US Open (#7)
2012-01-07 G-Mile 5:07.19 Hispanic Games (#8)
2012-01-21 G-3000 9:52.25 US#10 NY#6 Yale Classic (#6)
2012-03-03 G-3000 10:16.47 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#8)
2012-02-26 G-3000 10:20.59 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-20 G-3000 10:26.89 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#3)
2012-01-27 G-3000 10:42.88 Suburban Council Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 18:03.90 NY#17 Great American - ROC (#12)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:32.00 NXN Girls Championships (#28)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:40.24 Queensbury Invite (#3)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 18:51.40 NY Federation Championship (#13)
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 19:06.40 NXN New York Regional Championship (#13)
2011-11-04 G-3m_XC 17:29.38 NY#4 Section 2 Championships (#2)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 18:15.83 Suburban Council Champiosnhips (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-25 G-1500 4:42.66 US#96 NY#40 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#2)
2011-05-18 G-1500 4:43.03 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#4)
2011-05-21 G-1500 4:45.30 Eddy Invite (#4)
2011-05-18 G-3000 10:23.45 NY#46 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#3)
2011-06-04 G-ST2K 6:56.38 US#11 NY#8 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 G-ST2K 7:01.00 New York Federation (#6)
2011-05-25 G-ST2K 7:11.44 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#1)
2011-06-18 G-ST2K 7:11.98 NB Nationals (#10)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-11 G-1500 4:55.61 NY#53 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#5)
2011-02-27 G-1500 4:58.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-12-29 G-Mile 5:05.06 US#74 NY#19 Rhode Island Classic (#3)
2011-01-22 G-Mile 5:12.70 Yale Classic (#5)
2011-01-08 G-3000 10:20.93 US#35 NY#20 Hispanic Games (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 17:28.00 NY#6 Section 2 Championships (#2)
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 17:51.90 ROC Great American Festival (#7)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:16.23 Chile Pepper Festival (#4)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#10)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 19:19.50 New York Federation Champs (#27)
2010-10-30 G-3m_XC 17:10.18 NY#6 Suburban Council (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 G-3000 9:55.49 US#29 NY#10 Eddy Invite (#1)
2010-05-19 G-3000 9:59.20 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 G-3000 10:03.18 NY State Champs (#9)
2010-06-04 G-3000 10:03.44 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:41.40 US#18 NY#12 NY State Meet (#4)
2010-01-31 G-1500 4:44.33 Suburban Council Champs (#2)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:44.40 Section 2 State Quals (#1)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:44.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-20 G-1500 4:45.20 Section 2 Div I (#4)
2010-01-03 G-1500 4:55.70 TCITC 4B (#1)
2010-03-12 G-Mile 4:56.27 US#17 NY#5 Nike Indoor Nat (#14)
2010-01-15 G-Mile 4:58.83 Yale Invite (#4)
2010-01-09 G-Mile 5:04.23 Hispanic Games (#5)
2009-12-30 G-Mile 5:05.09 Rhode Island Classic (#4)
2010-02-20 G-3000 10:26.90 US#60 NY#37 Section 2 Div I (#3)
2010-01-03 G-3000 10:29.30 TCITC 4B (#1)
2010-01-31 G-3000 10:37.70 Suburban Council Champs (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 17:38.30 NY#12 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#7)
2009-10-03 G-5k_XC 18:06.00 Great American - ROC (#7)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:19.30 NXN Championships (#25)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 18:47.30 NXN NY Championships (#6)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 18:49.20 Federation Champs (#11)
2009-08-26 G-5k_XC 19:06.70 EJ Hermann Inv (#1)
2009-11-06 G-3m_XC 17:13.12 NY#4 Section 2 Champs (#3)
2009-10-31 G-3m_XC 17:27.48 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2009-10-10 G-4k_XC 14:47.21 NY#11 Manhattan Inv Eastern States (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-13 G-1500 4:33.02 US#18 NY#8 New York State Meet (#5)
2009-05-27 G-1500 4:36.50 Section 2 Girls Class A (#2)
2009-05-20 G-1500 4:39.70 Suburban Council Girls (#2)
2009-06-06 G-3000 9:54.70 US#21 NY#9 Section 2 State Quals (#3)
2009-05-27 G-3000 10:00.90 Section 2 Girls Class A (#1)
2009-05-20 G-3000 10:17.30 Suburban Council Girls (#2)
2009-05-09 G-2Mile 11:01.66 US#28 NY#6 Hartford Public Schools Inv (#5)

2009 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-01 G-3000 10:14.10 US#27 NY#17 NY Section 2 qual (#4)
2009-01-17 G-3000 10:18.11 Yale Inv (#9)
2009-02-14 G-3000 10:22.40 NY Section 2 Div 1 (#2)
2009-03-14 G-2Mile 10:51.92 US#11 NY#5 Nike Indoor Nat (#7)

2008 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-12-06 G-5k_XC 18:38.30 NY#9 NXN Girls Championships (#40)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-13 G-1500 4:33.02 US#18 NY#8 New York State Meet (#5)
2009-05-27 G-1500 4:36.50 Section 2 Girls Class A (#2)
2012-05-23 G-1500 4:36.70 US#46 NY#12 Section 2 Girls Class A Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 G-1500 4:37.98 Eddy Games (#2)
2009-05-20 G-1500 4:39.70 Suburban Council Girls (#2)
2010-03-06 G-1500 4:41.40 US#18 NY#12 NY State Meet (#4)
2011-05-25 G-1500 4:42.66 US#96 NY#40 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#2)
2011-05-18 G-1500 4:43.03 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#4)
2010-01-31 G-1500 4:44.33 Suburban Council Champs (#2)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:44.40 Section 2 State Quals (#1)
2010-02-27 G-1500 4:44.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-20 G-1500 4:45.20 Section 2 Div I (#4)
2011-05-21 G-1500 4:45.30 Eddy Invite (#4)
2012-02-20 G-1500 4:45.41 US#21 NY#16 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#1)
2013-02-04 G-1500 4:53.14 NY#54 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 G-1500 4:55.30 NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-02-17 G-1500 4:55.30 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2011-02-11 G-1500 4:55.61 NY#53 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#5)
2010-01-03 G-1500 4:55.70 TCITC 4B (#1)
2011-02-27 G-1500 4:58.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-03-12 G-Mile 4:56.27 US#17 NY#5 Nike Indoor Nat (#14)
2010-01-15 G-Mile 4:58.83 Yale Invite (#4)
2012-01-28 G-Mile 5:03.40 US#57 NY#11 US Open (#7)
2013-02-02 G-Mile 5:03.53 US#68 NY#14 New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (#9)
2013-01-16 G-Mile 5:03.79 Milrose Games Trials (#7)
2010-01-09 G-Mile 5:04.23 Hispanic Games (#5)
2010-12-29 G-Mile 5:05.06 US#74 NY#19 Rhode Island Classic (#3)
2009-12-30 G-Mile 5:05.09 Rhode Island Classic (#4)
2012-01-07 G-Mile 5:07.19 Hispanic Games (#8)
2011-01-22 G-Mile 5:12.70 Yale Classic (#5)
2012-01-21 G-3000 9:52.25 US#10 NY#6 Yale Classic (#6)
2009-06-06 G-3000 9:54.70 US#21 NY#9 Section 2 State Quals (#3)
2010-05-15 G-3000 9:55.49 US#29 NY#10 Eddy Invite (#1)
2010-05-19 G-3000 9:59.20 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#1)
2009-05-27 G-3000 10:00.90 Section 2 Girls Class A (#1)
2010-06-12 G-3000 10:03.18 NY State Champs (#9)
2010-06-04 G-3000 10:03.44 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-24 G-3000 10:11.01 US#44 NY#15 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-02 G-3000 10:11.04 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2013-01-19 G-3000 10:12.79 Yale Track Classic (#9)
2009-03-01 G-3000 10:14.10 US#27 NY#17 NY Section 2 qual (#4)
2012-03-03 G-3000 10:16.47 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#8)
2009-05-20 G-3000 10:17.30 Suburban Council Girls (#2)
2009-01-17 G-3000 10:18.11 Yale Inv (#9)
2012-02-26 G-3000 10:20.59 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-01-08 G-3000 10:20.93 US#35 NY#20 Hispanic Games (#3)
2009-02-14 G-3000 10:22.40 NY Section 2 Div 1 (#2)
2011-05-18 G-3000 10:23.45 NY#46 Suburban Council Girls Champs (#3)
2012-02-20 G-3000 10:26.89 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#3)
2010-02-20 G-3000 10:26.90 US#60 NY#37 Section 2 Div I (#3)
2010-01-03 G-3000 10:29.30 TCITC 4B (#1)
2010-01-31 G-3000 10:37.70 Suburban Council Champs (#3)
2013-02-10 G-3000 10:39.24 NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-02-17 G-3000 10:39.24 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2013-02-04 G-3000 10:40.72 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2012-01-27 G-3000 10:42.88 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2009-03-14 G-2Mile 10:51.92 US#11 NY#5 Nike Indoor Nat (#7)
2009-05-09 G-2Mile 11:01.66 US#28 NY#6 Hartford Public Schools Inv (#5)
2013-06-16 G-ST2K 6:43.96 US#3 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2013-06-08 G-ST2K 6:49.51 NY State Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 G-ST2K 6:49.74 US#2 NY#2 NY State Meet - Championship (#2)
2012-06-16 G-ST2K 6:50.46 NB Nationals - Championship (#1)
2012-05-23 G-ST2K 6:51.47 Section 2 Girls Class A Championships (#1)
2012-05-31 G-ST2K 6:55.32 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-04 G-ST2K 6:56.38 US#11 NY#8 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 G-ST2K 7:01.00 New York Federation (#6)
2012-04-28 G-ST2K 7:02.20 Kingston Tiger Relays (#1)
2012-05-16 G-ST2K 7:05.48 Suburban Council Girls Championships (#1)
2011-05-25 G-ST2K 7:11.44 Section 2 Girls Class A Champs (#1)
2011-06-18 G-ST2K 7:11.98 NB Nationals (#10)
2010-11-05 G-5k_XC 17:28.00 NY#6 Section 2 Championships (#2)
2009-11-14 G-5k_XC 17:38.30 NY#12 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#7)
2010-10-02 G-5k_XC 17:51.90 ROC Great American Festival (#7)
2011-10-01 G-5k_XC 18:03.90 NY#17 Great American - ROC (#12)
2012-09-29 G-5k_XC 18:05.30 NY#10 Great American - ROC (#14)
2009-10-03 G-5k_XC 18:06.00 Great American - ROC (#7)
2010-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:16.23 Chile Pepper Festival (#4)
2009-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:19.30 NXN Championships (#25)
2011-12-03 G-5k_XC 18:32.00 NXN Girls Championships (#28)
2008-12-06 G-5k_XC 18:38.30 NY#9 NXN Girls Championships (#40)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 18:39.60 NY Class A State Meet (#22)
2011-09-24 G-5k_XC 18:40.24 Queensbury Invite (#3)
2010-11-13 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#10)
2009-11-28 G-5k_XC 18:47.30 NXN NY Championships (#6)
2009-11-21 G-5k_XC 18:49.20 Federation Champs (#11)
2012-11-24 G-5k_XC 18:51.00 NXN New York Regional (#12)
2012-09-22 G-5k_XC 18:51.01 Queensbury Invitational (#5)
2011-11-19 G-5k_XC 18:51.40 NY Federation Championship (#13)
2012-11-17 G-5k_XC 18:59.20 NY Federation XC Championships (#12)
2011-11-26 G-5k_XC 19:06.40 NXN New York Regional Championship (#13)
2009-08-26 G-5k_XC 19:06.70 EJ Hermann Inv (#1)
2010-11-20 G-5k_XC 19:19.50 New York Federation Champs (#27)
2010-10-30 G-3m_XC 17:10.18 NY#6 Suburban Council (#2)
2009-11-06 G-3m_XC 17:13.12 NY#4 Section 2 Champs (#3)
2009-10-31 G-3m_XC 17:27.48 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2011-11-04 G-3m_XC 17:29.38 NY#4 Section 2 Championships (#2)
2012-11-02 G-3m_XC 17:41.32 NY#16 A Section 2 Championship (#2)
2011-10-29 G-3m_XC 18:15.83 Suburban Council Champiosnhips (#8)
2009-10-10 G-4k_XC 14:47.21 NY#11 Manhattan Inv Eastern States (#9)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State