Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Shaker Heights ( SHAKER HEIGHTS, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:38.57 OH#53 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.43 OH#28 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.66 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.71 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-14 G-4x100 49.72 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.73 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.64 OH#42 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:44.79 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:44.82 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.90 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-04-19 G-4x200 1:46.70 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)
2014-05-14 G-4x200 1:46.78 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.47 OH#24 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.01 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:45.15 33rd Optimist Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:45.42 Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.61 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.88 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:46.94 OH#10 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2013-03-08 G-4x200 1:47.42 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#2)
2013-03-08 G-4x400 4:08.76 OH#15 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.24 OH#30 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.72 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:41.99 OH#11 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:42.05 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-05-11 G-4x200 1:43.86 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:46.43 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:51.06 US#56 OH#3 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 3:55.03 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:55.18 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 3:55.75 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 G-4x400 3:56.59 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:59.31 Medina Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:04.31 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-14 G-4x200 1:46.40 OH#13 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:47.09 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#12)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 3:54.10 US#12 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2012-03-09 G-4x400 4:03.85 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2012-02-18 G-4x400 4:04.51 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:46.54 OH#7 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#7)
2012-02-18 G-4x800 9:52.79 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.46 OH#34 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:46.10 OH#82 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:50.89 US#54 OH#6 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:53.91 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:54.68 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:55.55 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:57.93 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:58.76 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x400 3:59.14 31st Optimist Meet (#1)
2011-01-01 G-4x400 3:59.44 Medina Relays (#1)
2011-04-23 G-4x400 4:03.13 Ranger Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 G-4x400 4:04.90 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:25.15 OH#21 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 9:27.13 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x800 9:30.75 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-01-01 G-4x800 10:04.96 Medina Relays (#3)
2011-04-30 G-DMR 12:48.24 OH#5 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2011-01-01 G-DMR 13:17.03 Medina Relays (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:45.03 US#68 OH#5 OATCCC D1 Championship (#4)
2011-03-06 G-4x200 1:46.52 Kent State #3 (#3)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 3:57.85 US#31 OH#2 OATCCC D1 Championship (#1)
2011-02-08 G-4x400 4:09.77 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-12 G-4x400 4:09.77 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:52.71 OH#9 OATCCC D1 Championship (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.17 OH#23 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.70 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.91 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-06-05 G-4x800 9:21.18 OH#9 OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x800 9:21.18 US#100 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:24.47 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:26.20 OH D1 Districts (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 G-4x200 1:45.97 US#92 OH#12 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:47.96 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#14)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 3:59.97 US#46 OH#5 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#2)
2010-02-20 G-4x400 4:00.51 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x800 9:40.83 US#95 OH#3 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-14 G-4x400 4:02.14 OH#51 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#3)
2009-05-02 G-4x400 4:02.50 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x800 9:28.77 OH#24 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2009-05-27 G-4x800 9:32.00 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-14 G-4x800 9:33.35 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x800 9:38.72 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-06-01 G-4x200 1:39.22 US#20 OH#3 OH D1 State OUT (#3)
2007-05-25 G-4x200 1:40.79 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#2)
2007-04-21 G-4x200 1:42.89 Ranger OUT (#2)
2007-06-01 G-4x400 3:48.35 US#22 OH#2 OH D1 State OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 G-4x400 3:52.13 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)

2007 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-17 G-4x400 3:57.30 US#24 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2007-01-27 G-4x400 4:04.31 Akron IN (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-24 G-4x200 1:42.62 OH#14 OH Reg 1 Div I (#4)
2006-05-11 G-4x200 1:42.90 Lake Erie League (#1)
2006-06-02 G-4x400 3:46.17 US#14 OH#1 OH State D1 (#1)
2006-05-24 G-4x400 3:47.55 OH Reg 1 Div I (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 G-4x200 1:42.68 OH#8 State Meet Div 1 (#7)
2005-06-04 G-4x400 3:48.33 US#17 OH#1 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2005-06-18 G-4x400 3:54.02 Nike Outdoor Nat (#5)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-14 G-4x200 1:42.40 US#76 OH#6 AOC Outdoor Nat (#10)
2003-06-07 G-4x400 3:50.61 US#32 OH#1 Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2003-06-14 G-4x400 3:51.29 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 G-4x200 1:42.67 US#84 OH#7 p State Meet Div 1 (#5)
2002-06-15 G-4x400 3:55.48 US#94 OH#5 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)

2000 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-17 G-4x400 3:55.45 US#77 OH#3 FL Outdoor Nat (#10)

2000 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-12 G-4x400 3:57.77 US#21 OH#1 Nike Indoor Classic (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.24 OH#30 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.43 OH#28 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2011-05-20 G-4x100 49.46 OH#34 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.66 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.71 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-14 G-4x100 49.72 NOC Valley Div Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x100 49.72 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.73 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2007-06-01 G-4x200 1:39.22 US#20 OH#3 OH D1 State OUT (#3)
2007-05-25 G-4x200 1:40.79 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:41.99 OH#11 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x200 1:42.05 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2003-06-14 G-4x200 1:42.40 US#76 OH#6 AOC Outdoor Nat (#10)
2006-05-24 G-4x200 1:42.62 OH#14 OH Reg 1 Div I (#4)
2002-06-08 G-4x200 1:42.67 US#84 OH#7 p State Meet Div 1 (#5)
2005-06-04 G-4x200 1:42.68 OH#8 State Meet Div 1 (#7)
2007-04-21 G-4x200 1:42.89 Ranger OUT (#2)
2006-05-11 G-4x200 1:42.90 Lake Erie League (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:43.47 OH#24 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2012-05-11 G-4x200 1:43.86 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.64 OH#42 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:44.79 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-30 G-4x200 1:44.82 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:44.90 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x200 1:45.01 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2011-03-19 G-4x200 1:45.03 US#68 OH#5 OATCCC D1 Championship (#4)
2013-05-04 G-4x200 1:45.15 33rd Optimist Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x200 1:45.42 Ranger Relays (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.61 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.88 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2010-02-20 G-4x200 1:45.97 US#92 OH#12 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x200 1:46.10 OH#82 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2012-01-14 G-4x200 1:46.40 OH#13 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:46.43 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2011-03-06 G-4x200 1:46.52 Kent State #3 (#3)
2014-04-19 G-4x200 1:46.70 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#5)
2014-05-14 G-4x200 1:46.78 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 G-4x200 1:46.94 OH#10 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2012-03-17 G-4x200 1:47.09 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#12)
2013-03-08 G-4x200 1:47.42 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#2)
2010-03-20 G-4x200 1:47.96 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#14)
2006-06-02 G-4x400 3:46.17 US#14 OH#1 OH State D1 (#1)
2006-05-24 G-4x400 3:47.55 OH Reg 1 Div I (#1)
2005-06-04 G-4x400 3:48.33 US#17 OH#1 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2007-06-01 G-4x400 3:48.35 US#22 OH#2 OH D1 State OUT (#1)
2003-06-07 G-4x400 3:50.61 US#32 OH#1 Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:50.89 US#54 OH#6 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:51.06 US#56 OH#3 OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2003-06-14 G-4x400 3:51.29 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2007-05-25 G-4x400 3:52.13 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:53.91 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2005-06-18 G-4x400 3:54.02 Nike Outdoor Nat (#5)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 3:54.10 US#12 OH#1 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:54.68 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 3:55.03 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:55.18 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2000-06-17 G-4x400 3:55.45 US#77 OH#3 FL Outdoor Nat (#10)
2002-06-15 G-4x400 3:55.48 US#94 OH#5 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2011-05-27 G-4x400 3:55.55 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 3:55.75 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.17 OH#23 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-05-11 G-4x400 3:56.59 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 3:56.70 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.91 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2007-03-17 G-4x400 3:57.30 US#24 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2000-03-12 G-4x400 3:57.77 US#21 OH#1 Nike Indoor Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 G-4x400 3:57.85 US#31 OH#2 OATCCC D1 Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 G-4x400 3:57.93 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 G-4x400 3:58.76 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2011-05-06 G-4x400 3:59.14 31st Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 G-4x400 3:59.31 Medina Relays (#2)
2011-01-01 G-4x400 3:59.44 Medina Relays (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 3:59.97 US#46 OH#5 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#2)
2010-02-20 G-4x400 4:00.51 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2009-05-14 G-4x400 4:02.14 OH#51 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#3)
2009-05-02 G-4x400 4:02.50 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 G-4x400 4:03.13 Ranger Relays (#1)
2012-03-09 G-4x400 4:03.85 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#1)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:04.31 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2007-01-27 G-4x400 4:04.31 Akron IN (#1)
2012-02-18 G-4x400 4:04.51 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2011-04-30 G-4x400 4:04.90 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 G-4x400 4:08.76 OH#15 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#2)
2011-02-08 G-4x400 4:09.77 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-12 G-4x400 4:09.77 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)
2010-06-05 G-4x800 9:21.18 OH#9 OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 G-4x800 9:21.18 US#100 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:24.47 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2011-05-27 G-4x800 9:25.15 OH#21 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:26.20 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 9:27.13 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x800 9:28.77 OH#24 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2011-06-04 G-4x800 9:30.75 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2009-05-27 G-4x800 9:32.00 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-14 G-4x800 9:33.35 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:38.57 OH#53 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#6)
2009-05-09 G-4x800 9:38.72 Jesse Owens Classic (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x800 9:40.83 US#95 OH#3 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#3)
2012-03-17 G-4x800 9:46.54 OH#7 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#7)
2011-03-19 G-4x800 9:52.71 OH#9 OATCCC D1 Championship (#8)
2012-02-18 G-4x800 9:52.79 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2011-01-01 G-4x800 10:04.96 Medina Relays (#3)
2011-04-30 G-DMR 12:48.24 OH#5 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2011-01-01 G-DMR 13:17.03 Medina Relays (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State